Topper Open LLSC 2019

LLSC Topper Open 2019

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class Sail_number Helm_Home_Club Helm_Name CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett
1st U14   Topper 46148 Beaver Archie Burton     (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0
2nd U14   Topper 47462 West Kirby George Colquitt     3.0 (8.0) 2.0 13.0 5.0
3rd     Topper 47393 Chester William Burbedge     2.0 3.0 (4.0) 9.0 5.0
4th     Topper 48451 Hollingworth Daisy Fisher     4.0 4.0 (7.0) 15.0 8.0
5th U14   Topper 48258 Pennine Chloe Mills     7.0 2.0 (9.0) 18.0 9.0
6th U14   Topper 47601 Ripon Tom Moss     (6.0) 6.0 3.0 15.0 9.0
7th     Topper 45828 Elton Megan Greaves     5.0 5.0 (6.0) 16.0 10.0
8th     Topper 46876 Budworth Emily Page     (8.0) 7.0 5.0 20.0 12.0
9th U14   Topper 47768 West Lancs Charlotte Cooper     (9.0) 9.0 8.0 26.0 17.0
10th U14   Topper 48368 West Riding Henry Smith     10.0 (12.0) 10.0 32.0 20.0
11th U14   Topper 44793 Hollingworth Hector Droungos     11.0 (13.0) 11.0 35.0 22.0
12th     Topper 48079 Chester Lucia Aikman     (17.0) 10.0 14.0 41.0 24.0
13th     Topper 37488 Coniston Mary-Anne Beacock     (37.0 OCS) 11.0 15.0 63.0 26.0
14th     Topper 47265 Red Wharf Bay Samuel Ellis     (18.0) 14.0 12.0 44.0 26.0
15th     Topper 47075 Coniston Sailing Club Grace Culling     13.0 (17.0) 13.0 43.0 26.0
16th U14   Topper 47264 Errwood SC Sachin Gholkar     12.0 (19.0) 16.0 47.0 28.0
17th U14   Topper 47228 Hollingworth Jacob Din     14.0 16.0 (17.0) 47.0 30.0
18th U14   Topper 48583 Hollingworth Jasper Bramwell     15.0 15.0 (18.0) 48.0 30.0
19th     Topper 26692 Ullswater Yacht Club Rose Jury     16.0 (20.0) 20.0 56.0 36.0
20th     Topper 47851 Chester Rebecca Isbell     19.0 18.0 (24.0) 61.0 37.0
21st U14   Topper 46162 Leigh & Lowton Elsie Busby     20.0 (23.0) 19.0 62.0 39.0
22nd U14   Topper 33701 Leigh & Lowton Lewis Bacon     21.0 (27.0) 21.0 69.0 42.0
23rd U14   Topper 26805 Teesdale Sailing & Watersports Club Finn Goodman     (24.0) 21.0 22.0 67.0 43.0
24th U14   Topper 47536 Pennine Sailing Club Benjamin Greaves     23.0 (24.0) 23.0 70.0 46.0
25th     Topper 47537 Pennine Sailing Club Sorcha Greaves     (27.0) 22.0 25.0 74.0 47.0
26th U14   Topper 46654 Leigh & Lowton Adam Catlow     22.0 25.0 (29.0) 76.0 47.0
27th U14   Topper 4.2 46303 Jumbles SC Harriet Wood     (26.0) 26.0 26.0 78.0 52.0
28th U14   Topper 44573 Leigh & Lowton Morgan Busby     25.0 (29.0) 28.0 82.0 53.0
29th     Topper 47743 Leigh & Lowton Jade Yarwood     (28.0) 28.0 27.0 83.0 55.0
30th U14   Topper 34472 Pennine Alice Twomey     29.0 (30.0) 30.0 89.0 59.0
31st U14   Topper 45380 Leigh & Lowton Ash Kasem     30.0 32.0 (37.0 DNC) 99.0 62.0
32nd U14   Topper 23107 Leigh & Lowton Paul Roberts     31.0 (33.0) 31.0 95.0 62.0
33rd U14   Topper 33570 Leigh & Lowton Austin Busby     33.0 31.0 (37.0 DNC) 101.0 64.0
34th U14   Topper 4.2 4722 Chester Elisa Aikman     32.0 (37.0 DNS) 37.0 DNC 106.0 69.0
35th U14   Topper 0 Leigh & Lowton Tom Pritchard Jones     (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 111.0 74.0
35th     Topper 0 Leigh & Lowton Nat Pritchard Jones     (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 111.0 74.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com