NW Topper Travellers 2019

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName M/F Sailing Age Class Club Champ Number Chester
30-March
Elton
6 April
Budworth
11 May
Hollingworth
18 May
Total Nett
1st Hector Droungos M 12 Topper Hollingworth 61 6.0 2.0 9.0 3.0 20.0 20.0
2nd Jasper Bramwell M 11 Topper 4.2 Hollingworth   13.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 26.0 26.0
3rd Jacob Din M 12 Topper Hollingworth 671 7.0 3.0 10.0 13.0 33.0 33.0
4th William Burbedge M 14 Topper Chester 557 1.0 37.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 44.0 44.0
5th Tom Moss M 13 Topper Ripon 658 3.0 37.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 49.0 49.0
6th Samuel Ellis M 14 Topper Red Wharf Bay 698 15.0 5.0 13.0 18.0 51.0 51.0
7th Daisy Fisher F 14 Topper Hollingworth 519 4.0 37.0 DNC 3.0 9.0 53.0 53.0
8th George Welsh M 15 Topper Chester 125 5.0 37.0 DNC 5.0 10.0 57.0 57.0
9th Henry Smith M 13 Topper West Riding 069 8.0 37.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 60.0 60.0
10th Harriet Wood F 11 Topper 4.2 Jumbles 599 16.0 6.0 37.0 DNC 19.0 78.0 78.0
11th Megan Greaves F 14 Topper Elton 547 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 93.0 93.0
12th Toby Moore M 14 Topper Budworth 536 14.0 37.0 DNC 11.0 37.0 DNC 99.0 99.0
13th Sachin Gholkar M 13 Topper Erwood 133 11.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 17.0 102.0 102.0
14th Archie Burton M 13 Topper Beaver 215 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 112.0 112.0
15th George Colquitt M 13 Topper West Kirby 092 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 113.0 113.0
16th Noe Peckham M 17 Topper LLSC   2.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 113.0 113.0
17th Chloe Mills F 13 Topper Pennine 158 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0 115.0 115.0
18th Connor Lord M   Topper Elton   37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 115.0 115.0
19th Mary-Anne Beacock F 15 Topper Coniston 128 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 119.0 119.0
20th Tom Saunders M   Topper LLSC   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 119.0 119.0
21st Charlotte Cooper F 12 Topper West Lancs 398 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
22nd Lucia Aikman F 14 Topper Chester 337 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 121.0 121.0
23rd Rosanna Joyce F   Topper Budworth   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 12.0 37.0 DNC 123.0 123.0
24th Owen Fidling M 12 Topper Chester   12.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 123.0 123.0
25th Erin Young F   Topper Scaling Dam   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 125.0 125.0
26th Jade Yarwood F 16 Topper LLSC   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 37.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
27th Lauren Marsh F 11 Topper Hollingworth   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 15.0 126.0 126.0
28th Elisabeth Case F   Topper Bolton   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 15.0 37.0 DNC 126.0 126.0
29th Grace Culling F   Topper Coniston   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 16.0 127.0 127.0
30th Hannah Case F   Topper Bolton   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 16.0 37.0 DNC 127.0 127.0
31st Bethany Doga F 13 Topper Llandudno 357 17.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 128.0 128.0
32nd Rhys Fidling M 11 Topper Chester   18.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 129.0 129.0
33rd Lucas Droungos M   Topper 4.2 Hollingworth   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 20.0 131.0 131.0
34th Xavier Bramwell M   Topper 4.2 Hollingworth   37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 21.0 132.0 132.0
35th Emma Rumgay F 15 Topper Beaver 253 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 22.0 133.0 133.0
36th Thomas Oldrini M 14 Topper Pennine 281 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 148.0 148.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com