1st |
390 |
47768 |
Blue |
88 |
Samuel COOPER |
West Lancashire YC |
M |
15 |
J |
1.0 |
(18.0) |
8.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
34.0 |
16.0 |
2nd |
396 |
47303 |
Yellow |
92 |
Isabel WALLWORK |
Redesmere SC |
F |
14 |
J |
8.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
2.0 |
(37.0) |
3.0 |
57.0 |
20.0 |
3rd |
183 |
47647 |
White |
42 |
Morgan ARCHER |
Blue Circle SC |
M |
15 |
J |
3.0 |
9.0 |
2.0 |
(15.0) |
7.0 |
2.0 |
38.0 |
23.0 |
4th |
550 |
47522 |
Yellow |
13 |
Scott WILKINSON |
Rye Harbour SC |
M |
14 |
J |
3.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
(32.0) |
5.0 |
58.0 |
26.0 |
5th |
248 |
47743 |
Yellow |
58 |
Brandon BANNER |
Leigh & Lowton SC |
M |
14 |
J |
5.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
(14.0) |
6.0 |
4.0 |
42.0 |
28.0 |
6th |
691 |
4092 |
Red |
122 |
Rhys CHANDLER |
Club Hwylio Bala SC |
M |
17 |
Y |
8.0 |
9.0 |
(30.0) |
9.0 |
10.0 |
1.0 |
67.0 |
37.0 |
7th |
311 |
47219 |
Blue |
73 |
Ben WILLETT |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
J |
4.0 |
8.0 |
(35.0) |
11.0 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
73.0 |
38.0 |
8th |
57 |
47030 |
Blue |
24 |
Matty COHEN |
FOSSC |
M |
13 |
J |
(14.0) |
11.0 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
10.0 |
10.0 |
56.0 |
42.0 |
9th |
277 |
46940 |
Red |
10 |
Andrew HOMER |
Dalgety Bay SC |
M |
15 |
J |
(66.0 UFD) |
3.0 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
7.0 |
4.0 |
108.0 |
42.0 |
10th |
590 |
47641 |
Red |
106 |
Sam JONES |
Hill Head SC |
M |
13 |
J |
(27.0) |
27.0 |
7.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
70.0 |
43.0 |
11th |
676 |
46303 |
White |
18 |
Lorcan KNOWLES |
Leigh & Lowton SC |
M |
14 |
J |
9.0 |
(22.0) |
21.0 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
1.0 |
65.0 |
43.0 |
12th |
371 |
46875 |
White |
85 |
Harriet LEE |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
F |
17 |
Y |
5.0 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
(17.0) |
15.0 |
10.0 |
62.0 |
45.0 |
13th |
654 |
47649 |
Blue |
117 |
Finlay SWANTON |
Felpham SC |
M |
14 |
J |
12.0 |
(21.0) |
18.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
69.0 |
48.0 |
14th |
538 |
47484 |
White |
98 |
George VINCENT |
Parkstone YC |
M |
13 |
J |
18.0 |
1.0 |
(32.0) |
4.0 |
18.0 |
8.0 |
81.0 |
49.0 |
15th |
108 |
45197 |
Yellow |
30 |
Nicholas WELBOURN |
Hykeham SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(66.0 DNS) |
6.0 |
15.0 |
20.0 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
116.0 |
50.0 |
16th |
14 |
47785 |
Blue |
1 |
Milly JINKS |
Plymouth Youth Sailing/Saltash SC |
F |
14 |
J |
2.0 |
17.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
(36.0) |
17.0 |
87.0 |
51.0 |
17th |
198 |
47731 |
Yellow |
45 |
Thomas COCHRANE |
Plymouth Youth Sailing/Yealm YC |
M |
14 |
J |
18.0 |
25.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
(36.0) |
88.0 |
52.0 |
18th |
527 |
47860 |
Red |
96 |
Angus KEMP |
Parkstone YC/Poole YC |
M |
14 |
J |
2.0 |
2.0 |
12.0 |
(30.0) |
19.0 |
18.0 |
83.0 |
53.0 |
19th |
249 |
47761 |
Red |
59 |
Duncan LLOYD EVANS |
New Quay YC |
M |
15 |
J |
12.0 |
7.0 |
(25.0) |
24.0 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
80.0 |
55.0 |
20th |
350 |
47568 |
White |
80 |
Abigail HOLDEN |
Horning SC/Snowfakes SC |
F |
17 |
Y |
11.0 |
2.0 |
(19.0) |
7.0 |
17.0 |
18.0 |
74.0 |
55.0 |
21st |
304 |
47016 |
Blue |
70 |
Samuel SHACKLE |
Broxbourne SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(25.0) |
24.0 |
10.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
80.0 |
55.0 |
22nd |
577 |
45497 |
Blue |
14 |
Gemma MCDONNELL |
Hollowell SC |
F |
14 |
J |
9.0 |
6.0 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
(33.0) |
90.0 |
57.0 |
23rd |
635 |
43183 |
White |
17 |
Sonia EVANS |
Haversham SC/Priory SC |
F |
14 |
J |
14.0 |
19.0 |
(25.0) |
11.0 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
83.0 |
58.0 |
24th |
391 |
40929 |
White |
89 |
Beckett MARSHALL |
Hykeham SC |
M |
16 |
Y |
6.0 |
(27.0) |
11.0 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
15.0 |
85.0 |
58.0 |
25th |
23 |
47350 |
White |
20 |
Liam SCHIESS |
Chipstead SC |
M |
15 |
J |
1.0 |
24.0 XPA |
3.0 |
22.0 |
(29.0) |
9.0 |
88.0 |
59.0 |
26th |
102 |
45402 |
Red |
29 |
Trent DUHRKOOP |
Beaver SC |
M |
14 |
J |
13.0 |
12.0 |
1.0 |
18.0 |
15.0 |
(23.0) |
82.0 |
59.0 |
27th |
394 |
47769 |
Red |
91 |
Angus FELLOWS |
YYC/PYS |
M |
13 |
J |
21.0 |
16.0 |
(49.0) |
8.0 |
9.0 |
6.0 |
109.0 |
60.0 |
28th |
620 |
47426 |
White |
115 |
James DEATON |
IBRSC/RHYC |
M |
13 |
J |
(28.0) |
25.0 |
14.0 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
20.0 |
97.0 |
69.0 |
29th |
491 |
47791 |
White |
11 |
Dan MCGAUGHEY |
Donaghadee SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(29.0) |
12.0 |
7.0 |
21.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
99.0 |
70.0 |
30th |
392 |
47488 |
Yellow |
90 |
Toby PEARCE |
Horning SC/Snowflakes/NBYC |
M |
12 |
J |
11.0 |
24.0 |
27.0 |
(31.0) |
4.0 |
6.0 |
103.0 |
72.0 |
31st |
324 |
47538 |
Red |
77 |
Finlay TULETT |
Dalgety Bay SC |
M |
13 |
J |
7.0 |
13.0 |
21.0 |
(45.0) |
21.0 |
16.0 |
123.0 |
78.0 |
32nd |
356 |
47952 |
White |
102 |
Catriona WARBURTON |
Loch Venachar SC |
F |
14 |
J |
17.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
25.0 |
24.0 |
(41.0) |
120.0 |
79.0 |
33rd |
717 |
47680 |
Blue |
127 |
Euan HARRIS |
Deben YC |
M |
15 |
J |
6.0 |
13.0 |
6.0 |
(41.0) |
19.0 |
35.0 |
120.0 |
79.0 |
34th |
211 |
47808 |
Yellow |
49 |
Coco BARRETT |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
F |
13 |
J |
20.0 |
17.0 |
4.0 |
23.0 |
(45.0) |
22.0 |
131.0 |
86.0 |
35th |
227 |
47569 |
Yellow |
51 |
Finn ROBARTS |
Fishguard Bay YC |
M |
14 |
J |
10.0 |
19.0 |
16.0 |
25.0 |
(39.0) |
16.0 |
125.0 |
86.0 |
36th |
694 |
47457 |
Yellow |
123 |
William HUDSON |
Newhaven & Seaford |
M |
12 |
J |
27.0 |
(43.0) |
20.0 |
15.0 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
129.0 |
86.0 |
37th |
133 |
47264 |
Red |
36 |
Rachael MCCLUSKEY |
Leigh and Lowton SC |
F |
14 |
J |
16.0 |
8.0 |
17.0 |
27.0 |
(43.0) |
26.0 |
137.0 |
94.0 |
38th |
618 |
45625 |
Blue |
114 |
Suzanna HOMER |
Dalgety Bay SC |
F |
14 |
J |
35.0 |
32.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
(65.0 UFD) |
21.0 |
160.0 |
95.0 |
39th |
31 |
47801 |
White |
22 |
Eabha STRONG-WRIGHT |
Llandegfedd SC |
F |
14 |
J |
10.0 |
7.0 |
23.0 |
29.0 |
28.0 |
(34.0) |
131.0 |
97.0 |
40th |
188 |
47078 |
Red |
44 |
Monique VENNIS-OZANNE |
Hill Head SC |
F |
14 |
J |
(43.0) |
31.0 |
9.0 |
16.0 |
11.0 |
32.0 |
142.0 |
99.0 |
41st |
100 |
47658 |
Blue |
27 |
Dan BATTY |
Dorchester SC / Oxford SC |
M |
13 |
J |
16.0 |
15.0 |
(41.0) |
29.0 |
22.0 |
19.0 |
142.0 |
101.0 |
42nd |
207 |
47399 |
Blue |
47 |
Tamsyn HILLS |
Saltash SC |
F |
15 |
J |
34.0 |
23.0 |
(44.0) |
6.0 |
12.0 |
31.0 |
150.0 |
106.0 |
43rd |
570 |
47783 |
Red |
105 |
William ADLER |
CCSC |
M |
14 |
J |
22.0 |
11.0 |
33.0 |
(37.0) |
25.0 |
15.0 |
143.0 |
106.0 |
44th |
684 |
47780 |
Red |
121 |
Aaron EVANS |
Silver Wing SC |
M |
13 |
J |
(41.0) |
41.0 |
24.0 |
6.0 |
28.0 |
9.0 |
149.0 |
108.0 |
45th |
187 |
47461 |
White |
43 |
William HARRISON |
Marconi SC |
M |
13 |
J |
20.0 |
14.0 |
17.0 |
(32.0) |
32.0 |
25.0 |
140.0 |
108.0 |
46th |
125 |
47116 |
Yellow |
35 |
Christopher HASLAM |
Hickling broad SC/Hickling, Norfolk |
M |
15 |
J |
22.0 |
15.0 |
30.0 |
30.0 |
(35.0) |
14.0 |
146.0 |
111.0 |
47th |
372 |
47518 |
Yellow |
86 |
Aled LLEWELLYN-JONES |
Saundersfoot SC/Llangorse |
M |
13 |
J |
15.0 |
29.0 |
34.0 |
27.0 |
8.0 |
(35.0) |
148.0 |
113.0 |
48th |
154 |
30365 |
Blue |
38 |
Zoe BELBEN |
Stokes Bay SC |
F |
14 |
J |
30.0 |
26.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
26.0 |
(46.0) |
160.0 |
114.0 |
49th |
168 |
47086 |
Blue |
41 |
Iwan ROBERTS |
Clwb Hwylio Clywedog SC |
M |
12 |
J |
39.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
13.0 |
(57.0) |
43.0 |
178.0 |
121.0 |
50th |
314 |
47306 |
Blue |
74 |
Jake SCOTT |
Dale YC |
M |
15 |
J |
17.0 |
28.0 |
(46.0) |
24.0 |
14.0 |
38.0 |
167.0 |
121.0 |
51st |
263 |
47807 |
White |
8 |
Leo WILKINSON |
Maidenhead SC |
M |
12 |
J |
30.0 |
(38.0) |
36.0 |
10.0 |
13.0 |
33.0 |
160.0 |
122.0 |
52nd |
275 |
47765 |
Red |
65 |
Marcus HOWARD |
Redesmere SC |
M |
15 |
J |
31.0 |
14.0 |
38.0 |
12.0 |
(48.0) |
29.0 |
172.0 |
124.0 |
53rd |
240 |
46610 |
White |
55 |
Aimee TAYLOR |
Blackwater SC |
F |
14 |
J |
36.0 |
29.0 |
10.0 |
(42.0) |
23.0 |
27.0 |
167.0 |
125.0 |
54th |
681 |
48001 |
Yellow |
120 |
Alex NOBLE |
Annandale SC |
M |
14 |
J |
13.0 |
20.0 |
35.0 |
(39.0) |
22.0 |
38.0 |
167.0 |
128.0 |
55th |
526 |
46855 |
Blue |
12 |
Louis SIVEYER |
Exe SC |
M |
14 |
J |
32.0 |
(46.0) |
34.0 |
42.0 |
16.0 |
5.0 |
175.0 |
129.0 |
56th |
205 |
47077 |
Blue |
46 |
Thomas WILLIAMSON |
IBRSC |
M |
12 |
J |
41.0 |
30.0 |
(53.0) |
28.0 |
5.0 |
25.0 |
182.0 |
129.0 |
57th |
593 |
47956 |
Red |
107 |
Anabelle ESQULANT |
Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre |
F |
13 |
J |
19.0 |
18.0 |
23.0 |
28.0 |
(44.0) |
41.0 |
173.0 |
129.0 |
58th |
244 |
47953 |
Yellow |
57 |
Tamsin DODSWORTH |
Papercourt SC |
F |
15 |
J |
19.0 |
22.0 |
(45.0) |
36.0 |
29.0 |
23.0 |
174.0 |
129.0 |
59th |
606 |
46837 |
White |
110 |
Joan LAYCOCK |
Poole YC/Spinnaker SC |
F |
14 |
J |
4.0 |
(65.0 DNC) |
31.0 |
33.0 |
35.0 |
28.0 |
196.0 |
131.0 |
60th |
27 |
44902 |
White |
21 |
Douglas LAMB |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
M |
13 |
J |
38.0 |
(42.0) |
26.0 |
13.0 |
25.0 |
29.0 TAL |
173.0 |
131.0 |
61st |
786 |
47773 |
Yellow |
128 |
Ollie VENNIS-OZANNE |
Hill Head SC |
M |
12 |
J |
(46.0) |
23.0 |
22.0 |
46.0 |
24.0 |
24.0 |
185.0 |
139.0 |
62nd |
112 |
47536 |
Blue |
3 |
Oliver MILLS |
Pennine SC |
M |
13 |
J |
7.0 |
20.0 |
43.0 |
43.0 |
27.0 |
(45.0) |
185.0 |
140.0 |
63rd |
613 |
48050 |
Yellow |
113 |
Heloise SHADBOLT |
Warsash SC |
F |
14 |
J |
43.0 |
40.0 |
24.0 |
21.0 |
16.0 |
(45.0) |
189.0 |
144.0 |
64th |
106 |
47725 |
Blue |
129 |
Maisie BRISTOW |
IBRSC |
F |
13 |
J |
(37.0) |
31.0 |
20.0 |
26.0 |
31.0 |
36.0 |
181.0 |
144.0 |
65th |
271 |
46772 |
Red |
63 |
Oliver VOWLES |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
J |
34.0 |
(42.0) |
40.0 |
38.0 |
13.0 |
20.0 |
187.0 |
145.0 |
66th |
93 |
45142 |
Red |
26 |
Lowri BOORMAN |
Dale YC |
F |
14 |
J |
24.0 |
21.0 |
(42.0) |
20.0 |
41.0 |
40.0 |
188.0 |
146.0 |
67th |
569 |
46481 |
Blue |
104 |
Benjamin JUKES-BENNETT |
Llyn Brenig SC |
M |
14 |
J |
36.0 |
39.0 |
11.0 |
17.0 |
46.0 |
(49.0) |
198.0 |
149.0 |
68th |
354 |
47277 |
White |
81 |
Poppy WRIGHT |
Beaver SC |
F |
14 |
J |
25.0 |
16.0 |
13.0 |
(52.0) |
43.0 |
52.0 |
201.0 |
149.0 |
69th |
237 |
47414 |
Yellow |
54 |
Benjamin MCELROY |
CCSC / VR Race Team |
M |
15 |
J |
26.0 |
10.0 |
28.0 |
(51.0) |
42.0 |
44.0 |
201.0 |
150.0 |
70th |
695 |
47954 |
Yellow |
124 |
Josie MEREDITH |
Papercourt SC |
F |
14 |
J |
(48.0) |
32.0 |
39.0 |
33.0 |
33.0 |
13.0 |
198.0 |
150.0 |
71st |
658 |
47601 |
Blue |
119 |
Jack BURKE |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
M |
14 |
J |
23.0 |
41.0 |
15.0 |
44.0 |
(49.0) |
28.0 |
200.0 |
151.0 |
72nd |
78 |
44631 |
White |
25 |
Scarlet DESORGHER |
Notts County SC |
F |
14 |
J |
15.0 |
33.0 |
29.0 |
(46.0) |
44.0 |
30.0 |
197.0 |
151.0 |
73rd |
286 |
47685 |
Red |
68 |
Samuel BRACKLEY |
Felpham SC |
M |
12 |
J |
39.0 |
34.0 |
32.0 |
26.0 |
(49.0) |
22.0 |
202.0 |
153.0 |
74th |
322 |
31836 |
Red |
76 |
Yana SKVORTSOVA |
Papercourt SC |
F |
14 |
J |
42.0 |
44.0 |
27.0 |
(49.0) |
38.0 |
7.0 |
207.0 |
158.0 |
75th |
160 |
47194 |
Red |
39 |
Harriet JESSUP |
Parkstone YC |
F |
15 |
J |
23.0 |
35.0 |
37.0 |
(53.0) |
26.0 |
39.0 |
213.0 |
160.0 |
76th |
657 |
47600 |
Yellow |
118 |
Oliver BURKE |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
M |
14 |
J |
29.0 |
30.0 |
38.0 |
32.0 |
(56.0) |
32.0 |
217.0 |
161.0 |
77th |
117 |
46126 |
Yellow |
32 |
Charles CLOSE |
Queen Mary SC |
M |
13 |
J |
44.0 |
46.0 |
42.0 |
16.0 |
18.0 |
(48.0) |
214.0 |
166.0 |
78th |
601 |
47126 |
White |
108 |
Oliver FELLOWS |
Castle Cove SC |
M |
14 |
J |
32.0 |
40.0 |
18.0 |
(51.0) |
39.0 |
37.0 |
217.0 |
166.0 |
79th |
301 |
46387 |
Blue |
69 |
Matilda GREGSON |
Starcross YC |
F |
14 |
J |
33.0 |
36.0 |
29.0 |
37.0 |
33.0 |
(47.0) |
215.0 |
168.0 |
80th |
204 |
46046 |
Blue |
6 |
Lily BARRETT |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
F |
15 |
J |
21.0 |
(53.0) |
52.0 |
12.0 |
37.0 |
48.0 |
223.0 |
170.0 |
81st |
118 |
47651 |
Red |
33 |
Clea BUTCHER |
Hykeham SC |
F |
16 |
Y |
33.0 |
45.0 |
31.0 |
23.0 |
40.0 |
(55.0) |
227.0 |
172.0 |
82nd |
266 |
46770 |
Yellow |
62 |
William THOMAS |
Notts County SC |
M |
12 |
J |
24.0 |
36.0 |
43.0 |
47.0 |
23.0 |
(51.0) |
224.0 |
173.0 |
83rd |
283 |
47537 |
Red |
67 |
Austin WRIGHT |
Pennine SC |
M |
12 |
J |
51.0 |
47.0 |
19.0 |
55.0 |
14.0 |
(66.0 TAL) |
252.0 |
186.0 |
84th |
171 |
45735 |
Yellow |
5 |
Gus MCKENZIE |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
M |
13 |
J |
45.0 |
(55.0) |
40.0 |
22.0 |
53.0 |
26.0 |
241.0 |
186.0 |
85th |
213 |
47797 |
Red |
50 |
Phoebe HUTCHINGS |
Warsash SC |
F |
14 |
J |
26.0 |
37.0 |
51.0 |
40.0 |
34.0 |
(52.0) |
240.0 |
188.0 |
86th |
625 |
47657 |
Red |
16 |
David PEATY |
Upton Warren |
M |
14 |
J |
45.0 |
50.0 |
(58.0) |
19.0 |
46.0 |
30.0 |
248.0 |
190.0 |
87th |
652 |
46482 |
White |
116 |
Olivia MCKAY |
Starcross YC |
F |
14 |
J |
35.0 |
43.0 |
33.0 |
41.0 |
(45.0) |
42.0 |
239.0 |
194.0 |
88th |
610 |
47388 |
Red |
111 |
Catherine ELSON |
Tamworth SC |
F |
16 |
Y |
40.0 |
28.0 |
(56.0) |
44.0 |
27.0 |
56.0 |
251.0 |
195.0 |
89th |
127 |
47637 |
Red |
4 |
Emma JAMES |
Parkstone YC |
F |
14 |
J |
(59.0) |
26.0 |
26.0 |
48.0 |
47.0 |
50.0 |
256.0 |
197.0 |
90th |
564 |
48100 |
Yellow |
103 |
Jennifer WESLEY |
Loch Venachar SC |
F |
14 |
J |
47.0 |
33.0 |
37.0 |
52.0 |
31.0 |
(58.0) |
258.0 |
200.0 |
91st |
19 |
47750 |
Red |
19 |
Maxi TUSTAIN |
IBRSC |
M |
14 |
J |
48.0 |
49.0 |
28.0 |
34.0 |
(50.0) |
44.0 |
253.0 |
203.0 |
92nd |
611 |
46970 |
Red |
112 |
Thomas WILLETT |
Llangorse SC |
M |
10 |
J |
(57.0) |
56.0 |
50.0 |
54.0 |
20.0 |
24.0 |
261.0 |
204.0 |
93rd |
274 |
47949 |
White |
64 |
Annabel SUMERAY |
Papercourt SC |
F |
14 |
J |
50.0 |
(57.0) |
50.0 |
43.0 |
40.0 |
21.0 |
261.0 |
204.0 |
94th |
327 |
46611 |
White |
78 |
Miles EVERETT |
Llangorse SC |
M |
13 |
J |
44.0 |
50.0 |
41.0 |
31.0 |
38.0 |
(59.0) |
263.0 |
204.0 |
95th |
545 |
46178 |
Yellow |
100 |
Isabel LAMB |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
F |
15 |
J |
42.0 |
38.0 |
(54.0) |
40.0 |
36.0 |
49.0 |
259.0 |
205.0 |
96th |
45 |
47354 |
Red |
23 |
Catherine ALBONE |
CYC/Milton Keynes SC |
F |
13 |
J |
52.0 |
(60.0) |
22.0 |
36.0 |
54.0 |
42.0 |
266.0 |
206.0 |
97th |
528 |
47101 |
White |
97 |
Jude SINGLETON |
Hollowell SC |
M |
13 |
J |
(54.0) |
44.0 |
48.0 |
50.0 |
34.0 |
31.0 |
261.0 |
207.0 |
98th |
714 |
47781 |
Yellow |
126 |
Joseph DORMER |
Queen Mary SC |
M |
13 |
J |
50.0 |
39.0 |
49.0 |
54.0 |
17.0 |
(56.0) |
265.0 |
209.0 |
99th |
517 |
47124 |
Blue |
95 |
Georgia PHILLIPS |
Llangorse SC |
F |
15 |
J |
(55.0) |
55.0 |
55.0 |
45.0 |
30.0 |
27.0 |
267.0 |
212.0 |
100th |
368 |
47173 |
Blue |
84 |
Gregory CORNES |
Aldridge SC |
M |
13 |
J |
49.0 |
34.0 |
(54.0) |
49.0 |
48.0 |
34.0 |
268.0 |
214.0 |
101st |
359 |
47000 |
Blue |
82 |
Luc JAMES |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(56.0) |
49.0 |
36.0 |
38.0 |
55.0 |
37.0 |
271.0 |
215.0 |
102nd |
260 |
47764 |
White |
60 |
Kamran EWBANK |
Staunton Harold SC |
M |
13 |
J |
46.0 |
(51.0) |
44.0 |
47.0 |
47.0 |
39.0 |
274.0 |
223.0 |
103rd |
387 |
46578 |
White |
87 |
Zoe CHASE |
Mumbles YC |
F |
12 |
J |
(58.0) |
35.0 |
47.0 |
35.0 |
54.0 |
54.0 |
283.0 |
225.0 |
104th |
255 |
46215 |
Blue |
7 |
Matthew ALRED |
Craven SC |
M |
14 |
J |
52.0 |
(56.0) |
48.0 |
34.0 |
42.0 |
51.0 |
283.0 |
227.0 |
105th |
261 |
47795 |
Blue |
61 |
Aimee STEPHENSON |
Llangorse SC |
F |
16 |
Y |
40.0 |
37.0 |
47.0 |
53.0 |
50.0 |
(59.0) |
286.0 |
227.0 |
106th |
124 |
45972 |
Blue |
34 |
Rachel WYSS |
Hollowell SC |
F |
16 |
Y |
28.0 |
48.0 |
57.0 |
55.0 |
41.0 |
(66.0 BFD) |
295.0 |
229.0 |
107th |
101 |
45732 |
Yellow |
28 |
Ioan DAVIES |
Pembrokeshire YC |
M |
14 |
J |
31.0 |
52.0 |
(55.0) |
50.0 |
51.0 |
46.0 |
285.0 |
230.0 |
108th |
142 |
46888 |
Yellow |
37 |
Daisy DESORGHER |
Notts County SC |
F |
14 |
J |
51.0 |
51.0 |
46.0 |
35.0 |
(55.0) |
47.0 |
285.0 |
230.0 |
109th |
504 |
47779 |
Red |
94 |
Robin STEIN |
Crawley Mariners YC |
M |
12 |
J |
53.0 |
53.0 |
59.0 |
39.0 |
30.0 |
(66.0 DNC) |
300.0 |
234.0 |
110th |
382 |
45971 |
Blue |
15 |
Imogen ASQUITH |
Hill Head SC |
F |
13 |
J |
38.0 |
47.0 |
39.0 |
58.0 |
(59.0) |
53.0 |
294.0 |
235.0 |
111th |
361 |
47503 |
White |
83 |
Samuel CARR |
Loch Venachar SC |
M |
13 |
J |
47.0 |
45.0 |
51.0 |
(60.0) |
58.0 |
55.0 |
316.0 |
256.0 |
112th |
544 |
47636 |
White |
99 |
Alexander BAIRD |
Sheffield Viking |
M |
14 |
J |
(60.0) |
54.0 |
52.0 |
57.0 |
52.0 |
43.0 |
318.0 |
258.0 |
113th |
561 |
47950 |
White |
101 |
Leon STEIN |
Crawley Mariners YC/Queen Mary SC |
M |
15 |
J |
37.0 |
52.0 |
58.0 |
61.0 |
53.0 |
(66.0 DNC) |
327.0 |
261.0 |
114th |
210 |
45356 |
White |
48 |
Charlotte MCCONNELL |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
F |
14 |
J |
56.0 |
58.0 |
(59.0) |
58.0 |
51.0 |
40.0 |
322.0 |
263.0 |
115th |
603 |
47646 |
Blue |
109 |
Madeleine VOWLES |
Llangorse SC |
F |
12 |
J |
57.0 |
(59.0) |
45.0 |
48.0 |
56.0 |
58.0 |
323.0 |
264.0 |
116th |
280 |
47762 |
Red |
66 |
Bethan MCROBBIE |
Hykeham SC |
F |
12 |
J |
55.0 |
48.0 |
(61.0) |
59.0 |
52.0 |
54.0 |
329.0 |
268.0 |
117th |
114 |
44131 |
Blue |
31 |
Niall SCHIESS |
Chipstead SC |
M |
15 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
12.0 |
340.0 |
274.0 |
118th |
501 |
47228 |
Yellow |
93 |
Maxwell WILLIAMS |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
M |
14 |
J |
53.0 |
58.0 |
57.0 |
(59.0) |
57.0 |
50.0 |
334.0 |
275.0 |
119th |
705 |
34681 |
Yellow |
125 |
Molly HINSLIFF-SMITH |
Notts County SC |
F |
13 |
J |
54.0 |
(59.0) |
53.0 |
57.0 |
59.0 |
53.0 |
335.0 |
276.0 |
120th |
147 |
18277 |
Red |
56 |
Eve BHOGAL |
Manor Park SC |
F |
13 |
J |
49.0 |
54.0 |
(60.0) |
56.0 |
60.0 |
60.0 |
339.0 |
279.0 |
121st |
276 |
47748 |
Yellow |
9 |
Henry AVERY |
Hollowell SC |
M |
15 |
J |
(58.0) |
57.0 |
56.0 |
56.0 |
58.0 |
57.0 |
342.0 |
284.0 |
122nd |
167 |
45565 |
Yellow |
40 |
Tristan HILLS |
Saltash SC |
M |
13 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
29.0 |
357.0 |
291.0 |
123rd |
308 |
45506 |
Yellow |
71 |
Annabel TURNBULL |
Rutland SC |
F |
13 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |
123rd |
309 |
47723 |
Blue |
72 |
Charlie TURNBULL |
Rutland SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |
123rd |
231 |
47656 |
White |
52 |
Joshua PRICE |
Solva SC |
M |
14 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |
123rd |
236 |
47805 |
Yellow |
53 |
Lily Marie DAVIES |
Saltash SC |
F |
14 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |
123rd |
315 |
47559 |
Red |
75 |
Max BEANEY |
Parkstone YC |
M |
15 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |
123rd |
348 |
47539 |
Blue |
79 |
Noah SHERRIFF |
Chew Valley Lake SC |
M |
13 |
J |
(66.0 DNC) |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
65.0 DNC |
66.0 DNC |
394.0 |
328.0 |