1st |
48216 |
yellow |
316 |
Charlie Hopkinson |
Notts County SC |
M |
13 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
2nd |
46919 |
blue |
640 |
Antonio Pascali |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
M |
13 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|
3rd |
47386 |
yellow |
633 |
Timothy Evans |
Grafham SC |
M |
14 |
|
1 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
|
4th |
47302 |
blue |
225 |
Jemima Gotto |
NBYC/RHYC |
F |
13 |
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
|
5th |
47860 |
blue |
506 |
Charlie Gran |
Chichester YC |
M |
12 |
|
3 |
3 |
7 |
13 |
13 |
|
6th |
48526 |
red |
379 |
Tom Thwaites |
Royal Norfolk and Suffolk YC |
M |
13 |
|
6 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
|
7th |
48232 |
red |
339 |
James Crossley |
Datchet Water SC/Dovey YC |
M |
14 |
|
9 |
2 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
|
8th |
48677 |
yellow |
201 |
Ted Ball |
Draycote Water SC |
M |
15 |
|
6 |
9 |
4 |
19 |
19 |
|
9th |
47653 |
red |
653 |
Miles Ripley |
Paignton SC |
M |
14 |
|
2 |
5 |
14 |
21 |
21 |
|
10th |
47792 |
yellow |
329 |
Oliver Hale |
Poole YC |
M |
14 |
|
7 |
13 |
3 |
23 |
23 |
|
11th |
47790 |
red |
386 |
Ben Paling |
Notts County SC |
M |
15 |
|
3 |
8 |
12 |
23 |
23 |
|
12th |
43814 |
blue |
553 |
Daniel Holborn |
Parkstone YC/Paignton SC |
M |
13 |
|
9 |
6 |
8 |
23 |
23 |
|
13th |
48098 |
red |
244 |
Charlie Guyett |
Cransley SC |
M |
14 |
|
8 |
12 |
5 |
25 |
25 |
|
14th |
45770 |
red |
690 |
Bjorn Handley |
Island Barn Reservoir SC/Queen Mary SC |
M |
13 |
|
1 |
14 |
13 |
28 |
28 |
|
15th |
48092 |
white |
170 |
Louise Davis |
Warsash SC |
F |
15 |
|
4 |
11 |
13 |
28 |
28 |
|
16th |
46148 |
blue |
215 |
Archie Burton |
Beaver |
M |
13 |
|
17 |
5 |
6 |
28 |
28 |
|
17th |
47101 |
yellow |
48 |
Iris Singleton |
Hollowell SC |
F |
15 |
|
12 |
10 |
7 |
29 |
29 |
|
18th |
48513 |
red |
83 |
Freddie Howarth |
Parkstone YC |
M |
14 |
|
15 |
6 |
10 |
31 |
31 |
|
19th |
47310 |
white |
662 |
Edward Sitton |
Warsash SC / JETS |
M |
14 |
|
13 |
16 |
5 |
34 |
34 |
|
20th |
47220 |
yellow |
129 |
Mark RIPLEY |
Paignton SC |
M |
15 |
|
10 |
18 |
8 |
36 |
36 |
|
21st |
47902 |
blue |
572 |
henry koe |
south bank SC |
M |
14 |
|
16 |
9 |
11 |
36 |
36 |
|
22nd |
48102 |
white |
126 |
James Curtis |
Bosham SC |
M |
14 |
|
23 |
4 |
12 |
39 |
39 |
|
23rd |
47615 |
yellow |
30 |
Harry Asplin |
Saltash SC |
M |
14 |
|
8 |
16 |
16 |
40 |
40 |
|
24th |
47426 |
yellow |
673 |
Ryan Walford |
Hickling broad SC/SFSC/Snowflakes SC |
M |
15 |
|
13 |
21 |
9 |
43 |
43 |
|
25th |
47836 |
red |
385 |
River Green |
Poole YC |
M |
13 |
|
5 |
19 |
20 |
44 |
44 |
|
26th |
48535 |
red |
315 |
Sam Grayton |
Notts County SC |
M |
12 |
|
11 |
25 |
9 |
45 |
45 |
|
27th |
48672 |
yellow |
269 |
Arthur Baker |
Fishers Green SC |
M |
14 |
|
26 |
15 |
6 |
47 |
47 |
|
28th |
46520 |
white |
584 |
Kaitlyn Wyatt |
Papercourt SC |
F |
13 |
|
12 |
17 |
24 |
53 |
53 |
|
29th |
47768 |
blue |
398 |
Charlotte Cooper |
West Lancashire YC |
F |
12 |
|
22 |
13 |
18 |
53 |
53 |
|
30th |
48451 |
white |
519 |
Daisy Fisher |
Hollingworth Lake |
F |
14 |
|
25 |
20 |
10 |
55 |
55 |
|
31st |
30619 |
blue |
157 |
Matilda Phelps |
Parkstone YC |
F |
14 |
|
11 |
15 |
29 |
55 |
55 |
|
32nd |
46927 |
red |
288 |
Emily Procter |
Paignton S C |
F |
16 |
|
22 |
11 |
23 |
56 |
56 |
|
33rd |
47685 |
white |
286 |
Arlo Braund |
Oxford SC |
M |
14 |
|
20 |
22 |
14 |
56 |
56 |
|
34th |
46733 |
white |
245 |
Daisy Robinson |
Fishers Green SC |
F |
14 |
|
16 |
18 |
22 |
56 |
56 |
|
35th |
47462 |
blue |
92 |
George Colquitt |
west kirby SC |
M |
13 |
|
29 |
12 |
16 |
57 |
57 |
|
36th |
48577 |
yellow |
151 |
Thomas Bates |
Ripon SC |
M |
14 |
|
19 |
23 |
17 |
59 |
59 |
|
37th |
47748 |
white |
682 |
Ciara Woodard |
Waldringfield SC & Deben YC |
F |
14 |
|
7 |
24 |
29 |
60 |
60 |
|
38th |
47077 |
white |
290 |
Joseph Warwicker |
Bough Beech SC |
M |
14 |
|
14 |
8 |
38 |
60 |
60 |
|
39th |
47835 |
blue |
685 |
Noah Fitzgerald |
Alton Water SC/ Waldringfield SC |
M |
14 |
|
37 |
14 |
17 |
68 |
68 |
|
40th |
46459 |
blue |
193 |
Isabelle Smith |
Brixham YC/Paignton SC |
F |
15 |
|
20 |
23 |
25 |
68 |
68 |
|
41st |
47569 |
blue |
332 |
Cadan Pearce |
Tresaith Mariners SC |
M |
14 |
|
14 |
29 |
26 |
69 |
69 |
|
42nd |
47023 |
red |
667 |
Heather Quinn |
Notts County SC |
F |
15 |
|
31 |
17 |
21 |
69 |
69 |
|
43rd |
47437 |
red |
325 |
Amber Hale |
Poole YC |
F |
13 |
|
21 |
26 |
24 |
71 |
71 |
|
44th |
47806 |
yellow |
585 |
Luka Franklin |
Bough Beech SC |
M |
15 |
|
23 |
7 |
42 |
72 |
72 |
|
45th |
48348 |
yellow |
197 |
Xavier Dunn |
Hillhead SC /Jets |
M |
14 |
|
31 |
30 |
11 |
72 |
72 |
|
46th |
48083 |
red |
637 |
Arran Goodman |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
M |
13 |
|
17 |
27 |
28 |
72 |
72 |
|
47th |
47825 |
blue |
554 |
Morven Wood |
Clyde Cruising Club |
F |
14 |
|
32 |
10 |
33 |
75 |
75 |
|
48th |
48433 |
white |
532 |
Robin Phipps |
Parkstone YC |
M |
13 |
|
34 |
21 |
20 |
75 |
75 |
|
49th |
48476 |
white |
612 |
James Clarke |
Grafham Water SC |
M |
13 |
|
10 |
25 |
41 |
76 |
76 |
|
50th |
47140 |
yellow |
76 |
Felix Cummings |
Oxford SC |
M |
14 |
|
25 |
34 |
18 |
77 |
77 |
|
51st |
48101 |
white |
196 |
Felix McMullan |
Draycote SC |
M |
14 |
|
24 |
30 |
26 |
80 |
80 |
|
52nd |
47783 |
white |
130 |
Ben Adler |
Castle Cove SC |
M |
13 |
|
19 |
32 |
30 |
81 |
81 |
|
53rd |
21337 |
yellow |
669 |
Reuben Hudson |
Newhaven and seaford SC |
M |
13 |
|
27 |
31 |
23 |
81 |
81 |
|
54th |
45802 |
yellow |
600 |
Emma Ramm |
Oxford SC |
F |
14 |
|
15 |
35 |
32 |
82 |
82 |
|
55th |
46974 |
yellow |
146 |
Thomas Machell |
Chichester YC/West Wittering SC |
M |
13 |
|
38 |
20 |
25 |
83 |
83 |
|
56th |
47954 |
blue |
695 |
Ollie Freemantle |
Poole YC |
M |
14 |
|
34 |
36 |
15 |
85 |
85 |
|
57th |
47776 |
yellow |
252 |
Ryan Davies |
Warsash SC (& JETS) |
M |
14 |
|
21 |
29 |
35 |
85 |
85 |
|
58th |
42206 |
blue |
46 |
Emily Smith |
Poole YC |
F |
14 |
|
18 |
19 |
50 |
87 |
87 |
|
59th |
48153 |
blue |
317 |
Harry Somerville |
Poole YC |
M |
14 |
|
41 |
26 |
22 |
89 |
89 |
|
60th |
48350 |
red |
342 |
Dru Townsend |
Portishead Yacht and SC |
F |
14 |
|
26 |
28 |
36 |
90 |
90 |
|
61st |
47769 |
yellow |
4 |
Zeb Fellows |
YYC/PYS |
M |
13 |
|
33 |
24 |
34 |
91 |
91 |
|
62nd |
47350 |
white |
552 |
Ali Holborn |
Parkstone YC/Paignton SC |
F |
15 |
|
28 |
7 |
57 BFD |
92 |
92 |
|
63rd |
47536 |
red |
158 |
Chloe Mills |
Pennine SC |
F |
13 |
|
18 |
22 |
54 |
94 |
94 |
|
64th |
47777 |
yellow |
57 |
Finley Hartshorn |
Bowmoor SC/FOSSC |
M |
15 |
|
39 |
44 |
15 |
98 |
98 |
|
65th |
46620 |
yellow |
242 |
Oliver Payne |
Stokes Bay SC |
M |
13 |
|
40 |
32 |
27 |
99 |
99 |
|
66th |
45299 |
blue |
230 |
Isabel Assirati |
Castle Cove SC |
F |
13 |
|
30 |
33 |
37 |
100 |
100 |
|
67th |
48587 |
red |
89 |
Jack Hardy |
IBRSC / Wimbledon Park |
M |
15 |
|
39 |
43 |
19 |
101 |
101 |
|
68th |
42004 |
blue |
665 |
Lily Speed |
Itchenor SC / Chichester YC |
F |
15 |
|
42 |
27 |
32 |
101 |
101 |
|
69th |
45991 |
white |
523 |
Keiran Bray |
Banbury SC |
M |
15 |
|
30 |
34 |
37 |
101 |
101 |
|
70th |
48140 |
yellow |
232 |
Amelia Eaton |
Snettisham Beach SC |
F |
14 |
|
24 |
48 |
31 |
103 |
103 |
|
71st |
45398 |
red |
47 |
Maddie Smith |
Poole YC |
F |
14 |
|
32 |
41 |
30 |
103 |
103 |
|
72nd |
45440 |
red |
337 |
Lucia Aikman |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
F |
15 |
|
43 |
37 |
27 |
107 |
107 |
|
73rd |
30119 |
white |
382 |
Daniel Fletcher |
Island Barn SC |
M |
15 |
|
49 |
40 |
19 |
108 |
108 |
|
74th |
47665 |
white |
32 |
Joseph Mole |
Papercourt SC |
M |
14 |
|
45 |
28 |
36 |
109 |
109 |
|
75th |
46168 |
yellow |
247 |
Gwyneth Lanyon |
Notts County SC |
F |
13 |
|
28 |
38 |
43 |
109 |
109 |
|
76th |
48364 |
red |
387 |
Llion Morris |
Llandudno SC/Rydal Penrhos School |
M |
14 |
|
38 |
36 |
35 |
109 |
109 |
|
77th |
48368 |
white |
69 |
Henry Smith |
West Riding SC |
M |
13 |
|
37 |
48 |
28 |
113 |
113 |
|
78th |
48159 |
yellow |
661 |
Jolyon Smoult |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
|
35 |
45 |
33 |
113 |
113 |
|
79th |
46274 |
white |
555 |
Harriet Sacker |
Burnham Overy Staithe SC |
F |
14 |
|
40 |
31 |
45 |
116 |
116 |
|
80th |
48185 |
yellow |
639 |
Islay Goodman |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
F |
15 |
|
47 |
49 |
21 |
117 |
117 |
|
81st |
47731 |
white |
191 |
Finn Caddy |
Bristol Corinthian YC/West Wilts YSA |
M |
13 |
|
27 |
50 |
40 |
117 |
117 |
|
82nd |
45772 |
red |
85 |
Georgia Hughes |
Llandegfedd SC |
F |
14 |
|
36 |
39 |
42 |
117 |
117 |
|
83rd |
45562 |
red |
180 |
Malcolm McLeod Fleming |
Hunts SC |
M |
14 |
|
41 |
33 |
45 |
119 |
119 |
|
84th |
46970 |
red |
570 |
Alicia Biggs |
Llandegfedd SC |
F |
14 |
|
35 |
46 |
38 |
119 |
119 |
|
85th |
47388 |
blue |
610 |
Aimee Bray |
Banbury SC |
F |
13 |
|
44 |
35 |
40 |
119 |
119 |
|
86th |
48164 |
red |
547 |
Megan Greaves |
Elton SC |
F |
14 |
|
29 |
47 |
44 |
120 |
120 |
|
87th |
47855 |
white |
760 |
Lauren Irons |
Papercourt SC |
F |
12 |
|
33 |
43 |
46 |
122 |
122 |
|
88th |
46771 |
red |
346 |
Alfred Noel |
Warsash SC |
M |
12 |
|
46 |
42 |
34 |
122 |
122 |
|
89th |
47764 |
blue |
696 |
Tara Ewbank |
Staunton Harold S.C. |
F |
13 |
|
36 |
47 |
39 |
122 |
122 |
|
90th |
48257 |
blue |
268 |
Jessica Perkins |
Hill Head SC/Southern Zone Squad/Jets |
F |
14 |
|
43 |
38 |
46 |
127 |
127 |
|
91st |
48069 |
blue |
562 |
Matthew Stubbins |
Llandudno SC |
M |
14 |
|
45 |
41 |
41 |
127 |
127 |
|
92nd |
47124 |
white |
517 |
Anne Fredborg |
Papercourt SC |
F |
15 |
|
50 |
39 |
39 |
128 |
128 |
|
93rd |
47219 |
white |
294 |
Owen Jones |
Llandegfedd SC / CBYC |
M |
14 |
|
42 |
37 |
50 |
129 |
129 |
|
94th |
48666 |
blue |
68 |
Joanna Leake |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
F |
13 |
|
49 |
51 |
31 |
131 |
131 |
|
95th |
48317 |
yellow |
686 |
Ffion Wood |
CHIPAC |
F |
15 |
|
48 |
40 |
47 |
135 |
135 |
|
96th |
48154 |
white |
87 |
Henry Moran |
Stokes Bay SC and Jets |
M |
12 |
|
51 |
42 |
48 |
141 |
141 |
|
97th |
47805 |
blue |
233 |
Sonny Davies |
Saltash SC |
M |
14 |
|
56 |
46 |
43 |
145 |
145 |
|
98th |
48175 |
white |
163 |
Madeleine Childs |
Datchet Water SC/London |
F |
14 |
|
44 |
53 |
49 |
146 |
146 |
|
99th |
34481 |
white |
625 |
Ewan Cameron |
Warsash SC (& JETS) |
M |
13 |
|
52 |
52 |
44 |
148 |
148 |
|
100th |
47769 |
yellow |
394 |
Adam Rogers |
Saltash SC |
M |
14 |
|
46 |
50 |
52 |
148 |
148 |
|
101st |
48663 |
blue |
179 |
Erin Young |
Scaling Dam SC |
F |
13 |
|
53 |
49 |
47 |
149 |
149 |
|
102nd |
46548 |
white |
576 |
Alice Russell |
Worcestershire Youth Sailing Association |
F |
17 |
|
48 |
45 |
57 DNC |
150 |
150 |
|
103rd |
47719 |
blue |
615 |
Megan Thomson |
Island Barn Reservoir SC/ Royal Lymingto |
F |
13 |
|
51 |
54 |
48 |
153 |
153 |
|
104th |
48094 |
red |
676 |
Caitlin Parr |
Llandudno SC |
F |
14 |
|
53 |
51 |
49 |
153 |
153 |
|
105th |
48138 |
red |
311 |
Wanda Payne |
Llandegfedd SC |
F |
13 |
|
47 |
54 |
53 |
154 |
154 |
|
106th |
48652 |
white |
643 |
Maria Sofia Pascali |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
F |
16 |
|
54 |
44 |
57 BFD |
155 |
155 |
|
107th |
11734 |
yellow |
150 |
Lukas Tyrrell |
NYC |
M |
14 |
|
50 |
53 |
53 |
156 |
156 |
|
108th |
|
yellow |
2 |
Ellis Barbier |
PYS/ YYC |
M |
14 |
|
55 |
52 |
51 |
158 |
158 |
|
109th |
|
Blue |
14 |
Daniel Bevan |
PYS |
M |
13 |
|
52 |
55 |
51 |
158 |
158 |
|
110th |
41604 |
blue |
255 |
Emma Hills |
Saltash SC |
F |
14 |
|
54 |
56 |
52 |
162 |
162 |
|
111th |
40729 |
red |
391 |
Emily Russell |
Worcestershire Youth Sailing Association |
F |
15 |
|
55 |
55 |
57 DNC |
167 |
167 |
|