1st |
48249 |
Red |
263 |
Leo Wilkinson |
Maidenhead SC |
M |
14 |
Junior |
1 |
3 |
(5) |
1 |
1 |
11 |
6 |
SE |
2nd |
48513 |
Yellow |
83 |
Freddie Howarth |
Poole YC |
M |
13 |
Intermediate |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
(10) |
17 |
7 |
|
3rd |
46970 |
Blue |
678 |
Oliver Smoult |
Llangorse SC |
M |
15 |
Welsh |
4 |
1 |
1 |
(66 BFD) |
3 |
75 |
9 |
Wales |
4th |
47426 |
White |
620 |
James Deaton |
RHYC |
M |
15 |
Junior |
2 |
7 |
(8) |
2 |
1 |
20 |
12 |
SE |
5th |
46364 |
Yellow |
582 |
Edward Baker |
FOSSC/Paignton SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
(11) |
2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
25 |
14 |
SW |
6th |
47484 |
Blue |
538 |
George Vincent |
Parkstone YC |
M |
15 |
Zone |
2 |
6 |
(16) |
4 |
2 |
30 |
14 |
SW |
7th |
47016 |
Blue |
304 |
samuel Shackle |
Broxbourne SC |
M |
16 |
Intermediate |
(12) |
2 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
30 |
18 |
|
8th |
46731 |
Blue |
246 |
Max Robinson |
Fishers Green SC |
M |
17 |
ITCA |
3 |
3 |
(22) |
7 |
6 |
41 |
19 |
|
9th |
48105 |
Yellow |
302 |
Ben Purrier |
Parkstone YC |
M |
14 |
Junior |
9 |
(39 XPA) |
7 |
1 |
3 |
59 |
20 |
SW |
10th |
48066 |
White |
370 |
Oliver Wilcox |
FOSSC/Paignton SC |
M |
14 |
Intermediate |
3 |
(12) |
9 |
4 |
5 |
33 |
21 |
SW |
11th |
46927 |
White |
288 |
Emily Procter |
Paignton S C |
F |
15 |
Junior |
4 |
4 |
(19) |
8 |
9 |
44 |
25 |
SW |
12th |
48050 |
Red |
632 |
Kate Robertson |
Swarkestone SC |
F |
14 |
Zone |
11 |
6 |
8 |
(18) |
2 |
45 |
27 |
Mid |
13th |
46770 |
Red |
266 |
William Thomas |
Notts County SC |
M |
14 |
Intermdiate |
10 |
5 |
(19) |
5 |
8 |
47 |
28 |
Mid |
14th |
47028 |
Blue |
656 |
Toby Bloomfield |
Paignton SC |
M |
14 |
Intermediate |
5 |
8 |
10 |
(15) |
8 |
46 |
31 |
SW |
15th |
45700 |
White |
165 |
Andy Peng |
Warsash SC |
M |
15 |
ITCA |
(42) |
9 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
73 |
31 |
S |
16th |
47740 |
Red |
688 |
Sean Woodard |
Waldringfield SC & Deben YC |
M |
15 |
Intermediate |
7 |
11 |
(21) |
3 |
12 |
54 |
33 |
E |
17th |
48258 |
Yellow |
112 |
Oliver Mills |
Pennine SC |
M |
15 |
Junior |
6 |
(17) |
12 |
11 |
4 |
50 |
33 |
N |
18th |
48259 |
Red |
203 |
Richard Thurlby |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
M |
14 |
Zone |
(14) |
4 |
14 |
14 |
7 |
53 |
39 |
S |
19th |
47338 |
Red |
107 |
Harry Pressdee |
Mumbles YC |
M |
15 |
ITCA |
5 |
8 |
(38) |
7 |
20 |
78 |
40 |
Wales |
20th |
48102 |
Yellow |
126 |
James Curtis |
Bosham SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
(20) |
7 |
4 |
14 |
17 |
62 |
42 |
S |
21st |
47950 |
White |
561 |
Oliver Hickling |
Wembley SC |
M |
15 |
|
15 |
5 |
(22) |
12 |
13 |
67 |
45 |
SE |
22nd |
47725 |
White |
106 |
Maisie Bristow |
IBRSC |
F |
15 |
Junior |
8 |
(24) |
14 |
9 |
15 |
70 |
46 |
SE |
23rd |
47181 |
Blue |
48 |
Iris Singleton |
Hollowell SC |
F |
14 |
|
18 |
(29) |
4 |
10 |
17 |
78 |
49 |
Mid |
24th |
47386 |
Yellow |
633 |
Timothy Evans |
Grafham SC |
M |
13 |
4.2 |
16 |
(40) |
10 |
9 |
14 |
89 |
49 |
|
25th |
47860 |
Yellow |
506 |
Charlie Gran |
CYC |
M |
11 |
Zone |
28 |
16 |
2 |
6 |
(66 UFD) |
118 |
52 |
S |
26th |
45506 |
Red |
306 |
Annabel Turnbull |
RYA |
F |
15 |
Intermdiare |
20 |
(24) |
24 |
10 |
9 |
87 |
63 |
|
27th |
48452 |
Blue |
218 |
Annabelle Pierce-jones |
PDSC |
F |
14 |
Welsh |
35 |
14 |
(44) |
8 |
7 |
108 |
64 |
Wales |
28th |
48246 |
Yellow |
546 |
Lawrence Donnelly |
Surrey Docks |
M |
15 |
Zone |
30 |
(39) |
5 |
12 |
18 |
104 |
65 |
SE |
29th |
46148 |
Yellow |
215 |
Archie Burton |
Beaver / Pennine |
M |
12 |
Zone |
14 |
10 |
28 |
13 |
(31) |
96 |
65 |
N |
30th |
47806 |
Blue |
585 |
Luka Franklin |
Bough Beech SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
8 |
19 |
20 |
(27) |
19 |
93 |
66 |
SE |
31st |
48364 |
Blue |
541 |
Honor Procter |
Cardiff Bay YC |
F |
13 |
Junior |
21 |
11 |
11 |
25 |
(66 BFD) |
134 |
68 |
Wales |
32nd |
48309 |
Red |
251 |
Charlotte Knight |
NBYC/Horning SC/Snowflakes/W&OBYC |
F |
15 |
Junior |
13 |
25 |
(31) |
24 |
11 |
104 |
73 |
E |
33rd |
48476 |
White |
612 |
James Clarke |
Grafham Water SC |
M |
12 |
4.2 |
(28) |
17 |
11 |
26 |
20 |
102 |
74 |
E |
34th |
47077 |
Blue |
290 |
Joseph Warwicker |
Bough Beech SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
17 |
15 |
(41) |
26 |
16 |
115 |
74 |
SE |
35th |
47664 |
Red |
560 |
Edward Schuster-Bruce |
Parkstone YC |
M |
12 |
Intermediate |
22 |
28 |
(33) |
20 |
5 |
108 |
75 |
SW |
36th |
48325 |
White |
624 |
Rhys Powell |
Llandegfedd SC |
M |
14 |
Welsh |
17 |
20 |
16 |
22 |
(66 BFD) |
141 |
75 |
Wales |
37th |
48138 |
Blue |
611 |
Thomas Willett |
Llangorse SC |
M |
12 |
Welsh |
27 |
(66 RET) |
2 |
20 |
27 |
142 |
76 |
Wales |
38th |
45735 |
Blue |
171 |
Gus MCKENZIE |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
M |
15 |
Intermediate |
25 |
26 |
15 |
(30) |
12 |
108 |
78 |
N |
39th |
45633 |
Blue |
614 |
Lloyd Taylor |
Blackwater SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
32 |
16 |
7 |
(34) |
24 |
113 |
79 |
East |
40th |
47537 |
White |
283 |
Austin Wright |
Pennine SC |
M |
14 |
Intermediate |
24 |
32 |
(48) |
13 |
11 |
128 |
80 |
N |
41st |
48093 |
Blue |
395 |
Tom Campbell |
Parkstone YC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
10 |
(39) |
39 |
18 |
14 |
120 |
81 |
SW |
42nd |
46942 |
Yellow |
232 |
Amelia Eaton |
Snettisham Beach SC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
22 |
15 |
(39) |
19 |
27 |
122 |
83 |
E |
43rd |
48153 |
Red |
317 |
Harry Somerville |
Poole YC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
16 |
(66 RET) |
3 |
48 |
19 |
152 |
86 |
S |
44th |
46610 |
Red |
240 |
Aimee Taylor |
Blackwater SC/Heybridge Basin Maldon |
F |
16 |
ITCA |
45 |
20 |
6 |
(53) |
15 |
139 |
86 |
E |
45th |
47461 |
Blue |
187 |
William Harrison |
Grafham Water SC/Marconi SC |
M |
15 |
Yes |
13 |
(37) |
33 XPA |
17 |
23 |
123 |
86 |
E |
46th |
47099 |
Yellow |
623 |
Harry Newton |
Hampton Pier YC |
M |
15 |
Zone |
(41) |
13 |
18 |
33 |
23 |
128 |
87 |
SE |
47th |
45451 |
Red |
141 |
Joseph Evans |
Priory SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
23 |
14 |
(36) |
17 |
36 |
126 |
90 |
E |
48th |
47393 |
Red |
557 |
William Burbedge |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
M |
13 |
Zone |
(32) |
26 |
23 |
15 |
26 |
122 |
90 |
NW |
49th |
48252 |
White |
223 |
Thomas Link |
Leigh and Lowton SC |
M |
12 |
Zone |
12 |
13 |
31 |
(46) |
36 |
138 |
92 |
N |
50th |
47647 |
White |
183 |
Charlie Merryweather |
Goring Thames SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
21 |
21 |
23 |
(39) |
28 |
132 |
93 |
S |
51st |
47902 |
Red |
572 |
henry koe |
south bank SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
18 |
48 |
(53) |
11 |
21 |
151 |
98 |
SE |
52nd |
46127 |
White |
287 |
Ceri Roberts |
Llangorse SC |
M |
13 |
Welsh |
9 |
27 |
45 |
19 |
(66 BFD) |
166 |
100 |
Wales |
53rd |
47654 |
Red |
634 |
James Smaggasgale |
HOAC / Queensmead |
M |
14 |
Zone |
26 |
36 |
(49) |
23 |
16 |
150 |
101 |
SE |
54th |
48147 |
White |
138 |
Daniel Coupe |
Parkstone YC |
M |
12 |
Zone |
19 |
18 |
32 |
32 |
(66 BFD) |
167 |
101 |
SW |
55th |
47796 |
Blue |
559 |
Cameron Sword |
Queen Mary SC/Papercourt |
M |
14 |
Zone |
19 |
36 |
(55) |
21 |
26 |
157 |
102 |
SE |
56th |
47101 |
White |
528 |
Jude Singleton |
Hollowell SC |
M |
15 |
Junior |
6 |
(66 DSQ) |
17 |
16 |
66 BFD |
171 |
105 |
Mid |
57th |
46625 |
Yellow |
235 |
Eva Miller |
Snettisham Beach SC |
F |
14 |
Yes |
29 |
23 |
29 |
(52) |
24 |
157 |
105 |
E |
58th |
47794 |
Blue |
267 |
Imogen DAY |
Hollowell SC |
F |
15 |
Zone |
(52) |
22 |
25 |
42 |
18 |
159 |
107 |
Mid |
59th |
46578 |
Yellow |
387 |
Llion Morris |
Llandudno SC/Rydal Penrhos School |
M |
13 |
Welsh |
40 |
9 |
21 |
38 |
(66 BFD) |
174 |
108 |
Wales |
60th |
48409 |
Blue |
699 |
Matthew Lloyd |
Snettisham Beach SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
15 |
(66 OCS) |
42 |
28 |
25 |
176 |
110 |
E |
61st |
44631 |
Yellow |
78 |
Scarlet Desorgher |
Rutland SC |
F |
16 |
ITCA |
(42) |
18 |
34 |
31 |
29 |
154 |
112 |
Mid |
62nd |
46888 |
White |
142 |
Daisy Desorgher |
Rutland SC |
F |
16 |
ITCA |
30 |
35 |
(53) |
25 |
22 |
165 |
112 |
Mid |
63rd |
45299 |
Red |
228 |
Alex Assirati |
Castle Cove SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
(52) |
21 |
12 |
30 |
51 |
166 |
114 |
SW |
64th |
48345 |
White |
627 |
Felix Corson |
Llandudno SC/Rydal Penrhos School |
M |
15 |
Welsh |
(44) |
25 |
24 |
27 |
38 |
158 |
114 |
Wales |
65th |
47748 |
Yellow |
682 |
Ciara Woodard |
Waldringfield SC & Deben YC |
F |
13 |
4.2 |
33 |
35 |
(49) |
16 |
32 |
165 |
116 |
E |
66th |
47172 |
Red |
397 |
Rose Edmonds |
Snettisham Beach SC |
F |
15 |
Zone |
39 |
45 |
(63) |
21 |
13 |
181 |
118 |
E |
67th |
47684 |
Blue |
586 |
Molly Hinsliff-Smith |
Notts County SC |
F |
15 |
Intermediate |
(53) |
28 |
27 |
43 |
21 |
172 |
119 |
Mid |
68th |
48232 |
Yellow |
339 |
James Crossley |
Datchet Water SC/Dovey YC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
(46) |
32 |
26 |
23 |
41 |
168 |
122 |
SE |
69th |
47765 |
Blue |
217 |
Oliver Keenan |
Tamworth SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
38 |
30 |
26 |
(66 BFD) |
29 |
189 |
123 |
Mid |
70th |
46548 |
White |
576 |
Alice Russell |
Worcestershire Youth Sailing Assoc |
F |
16 |
Zone |
35 |
23 |
40 |
28 |
(66 BFD) |
192 |
126 |
Mid |
71st |
47462 |
Blue |
92 |
George Colquitt |
west kirby SC |
M |
12 |
|
37 |
40 |
29 |
24 |
(45) |
175 |
130 |
|
72nd |
48079 |
Red |
125 |
George Welsh |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
M |
14 |
Zone |
29 |
29 |
35 |
(45) |
37 |
175 |
130 |
NW |
73rd |
47732 |
Blue |
343 |
Sophie Rennie |
Parkstone YC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
44 |
(48) |
18 |
32 |
39 |
181 |
133 |
S |
74th |
48350 |
Blue |
342 |
Dru Townsend |
Portishead Yacht and SC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
23 |
(50) |
47 |
22 |
42 |
184 |
134 |
SW |
75th |
46923 |
Blue |
320 |
Florence Hawker |
South cerney sc |
F |
15 |
Zone |
(47) |
46 |
28 |
29 |
33 |
183 |
136 |
SW |
76th |
45440 |
Red |
337 |
Lucia Aikman |
Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club |
F |
1 |
Zone |
47 |
33 |
17 |
(50) |
40 |
187 |
137 |
NW |
77th |
47023 |
White |
667 |
Heather Quinn |
Notts County SC |
F |
14 |
Zone |
(40) |
31 |
38 |
29 |
40 |
178 |
138 |
Mid |
78th |
47680 |
Red |
399 |
Finley Webb |
Harwich Town SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
33 |
30 |
45 |
(56) |
30 |
194 |
138 |
E |
79th |
47569 |
White |
332 |
Cadan Pearce |
Tresaith Mariners SC |
M |
13 |
Welsh |
43 |
33 |
(47) |
33 |
30 |
186 |
139 |
Wales |
80th |
44484 |
Red |
355 |
Elin Jones |
Gresford SC |
F |
15 |
Intermediate |
36 |
22 |
48 |
34 |
(66 UFD) |
206 |
140 |
Welsh |
81st |
46768 |
Red |
111 |
Anya Morris |
MYC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
34 |
37 |
(56) |
36 |
33 |
196 |
140 |
Wales |
82nd |
45991 |
Blue |
523 |
Keiran Bray |
Banbury SC |
M |
14 |
|
(49) |
38 |
37 |
35 |
35 |
194 |
145 |
|
83rd |
47414 |
Yellow |
237 |
Ella Spain |
Upton Warren/WYSA |
F |
16 |
Zone |
(55) |
42 |
46 |
37 |
22 |
202 |
147 |
Mid |
84th |
47777 |
Yellow |
57 |
Finley Hartshorn |
Bowmoor SC/FOSSC |
M |
14 |
|
43 |
41 |
(54) |
36 |
28 |
202 |
148 |
|
85th |
47790 |
Blue |
386 |
Ben Paling |
Notts County SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
7 |
10 |
(67 UFD) |
66 BFD |
66 BFD |
216 |
149 |
Mid |
86th |
46274 |
Red |
555 |
Harriet Sacker |
Burnham Overy Staithe SC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
(58) |
31 |
43 |
51 |
25 |
208 |
150 |
SE |
87th |
47219 |
Red |
661 |
Jolyon Smoult |
Llangorse SC |
M |
13 |
Welsh |
27 |
54 |
32 |
(59) |
38 |
210 |
151 |
Wales |
88th |
43581 |
Yellow |
269 |
Arthur Baker |
Fishers Green SC |
M |
13 |
|
(50) |
43 |
25 |
45 |
39 |
202 |
152 |
E |
89th |
47636 |
Red |
544 |
Alexander Baird |
Sheffield Viking |
M |
16 |
|
(66 RET) |
12 |
34 |
42 |
66 UFD |
220 |
154 |
N |
90th |
47658 |
White |
100 |
Alicia Condie |
Goring Thames SC |
F |
14 |
Zone |
37 |
(56) |
13 |
55 |
49 |
210 |
154 |
S |
91st |
47926 |
Yellow |
617 |
Peter Walker |
Parkstone YC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
(54) |
47 |
15 |
50 |
43 |
209 |
155 |
SW |
92nd |
48348 |
Yellow |
197 |
Xavier Dunn |
Hillhead SC /Jets |
M |
13 |
Zone |
(48) |
44 |
27 |
41 |
45 |
205 |
157 |
S |
93rd |
48365 |
Yellow |
168 |
Iwan Roberts |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
Welsh |
31 |
27 |
35 |
(66 DNC) |
66 DNC |
225 |
159 |
Wales |
94th |
47625 |
White |
379 |
Tom Thwaites |
Royal Norfolk and Suffolk YC |
M |
12 |
Zone |
38 |
(61 XPA) |
52 |
38 |
31 |
220 |
159 |
E |
95th |
46459 |
Yellow |
193 |
Isabelle Smith |
Brixham YC/Paignton SC |
F |
14 |
Zone |
36 |
38 |
(51) |
51 |
34 |
210 |
159 |
SW |
96th |
47220 |
Yellow |
129 |
Mark RIPLEY |
Paignton SC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
26 |
51 |
36 |
(66 BFD) |
47 |
226 |
160 |
SW |
97th |
48185 |
Red |
639 |
Islay Goodman |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
F |
14 |
Zone |
(54) |
49 |
30 |
37 |
44 |
214 |
160 |
S |
98th |
48600 |
White |
318 |
Johnny Woolgar |
Papercourt SC |
M |
15 |
|
(48) |
42 |
42 |
35 |
44 |
211 |
163 |
SE |
99th |
46979 |
Blue |
123 |
William Thorogood |
Orwell YC |
M |
14 |
Zone |
39 |
47 |
(52) |
40 |
37 |
215 |
163 |
E |
100th |
48101 |
Blue |
196 |
Felix McMullan |
Hollowell SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
34 |
52 |
40 |
(53) |
41 |
220 |
167 |
Mid |
101st |
45586 |
Blue |
673 |
Ryan Walford |
Hickling broad SC/SFSC/Snowflakes SC |
M |
14 |
|
24 |
(54) |
50 |
44 |
50 |
222 |
168 |
|
102nd |
44200 |
White |
281 |
Thomas Oldrini |
Pennine SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
46 |
(54 XPA) |
33 |
44 |
47 |
224 |
170 |
N |
103rd |
48092 |
Red |
170 |
Louise Davis |
Warsash SC |
F |
14 |
Zone |
(56) |
34 |
46 |
41 |
49 |
226 |
170 |
S |
104th |
48069 |
White |
562 |
Matthew Stubbins |
Llandudno SC |
M |
13 |
Welsh |
41 |
(44) |
43 |
43 |
43 |
214 |
170 |
Wales |
105th |
46919 |
White |
640 |
Antonio Pascali |
IBRSC |
M |
12 |
Zone |
49 |
51 |
41 |
(60) |
34 |
235 |
175 |
SE |
106th |
47835 |
White |
685 |
Noah Fitzgerald |
Alton Water SC/ WSC |
M |
13 |
|
31 |
49 |
30 |
(66 DNC) |
66 DNC |
242 |
176 |
E |
107th |
45562 |
White |
180 |
Malcolm McLeod Fleming |
Hunts SC |
M |
13 |
Zone |
57 |
(60) |
20 |
47 |
53 |
237 |
177 |
E |
108th |
47646 |
Yellow |
603 |
Madeleine Vowles |
Llangorse SC |
F |
14 |
Intermdiate |
45 |
52 |
(67 DNC) |
39 |
42 |
245 |
178 |
Wales |
109th |
47853 |
White |
134 |
Daniel Perkins |
Warsash SC / JETS |
M |
12 |
Zone |
51 |
(57) |
37 |
40 |
52 |
237 |
180 |
S |
110th |
46920 |
Blue |
696 |
Tara Ewbank |
Staunton Harold S.C./Swarkestone SC |
F |
12 |
Zone |
57 |
45 |
(58) |
49 |
32 |
241 |
183 |
Mid |
111th |
46733 |
White |
245 |
Daisy Robinson |
Fishers Green SC |
F |
13 |
4.2 |
(50) |
43 |
44 |
49 |
48 |
234 |
184 |
E |
112th |
48257 |
White |
268 |
Jessica Perkins |
Hill Head SC |
F |
13 |
|
(59) |
55 |
55 |
31 |
46 |
246 |
187 |
S |
113th |
48332 |
Yellow |
103 |
Anna Foster |
Goring Thames SC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
(51) |
46 |
50 |
46 |
50 |
243 |
192 |
S |
114th |
47388 |
Yellow |
610 |
Aimee Bray |
Banbury SC |
F |
12 |
Zone |
(60) |
55 |
56 |
48 |
35 |
254 |
194 |
Mid |
115th |
44495 |
Red |
589 |
Isabella Ferneyhough |
Marconi SC |
F |
12 |
Zone |
53 |
(66 RET) |
51 |
54 |
46 |
270 |
204 |
E |
116th |
40729 |
Blue |
391 |
Emily Russell |
Worcestershire Youth Sailing Assoc |
F |
14 |
|
59 |
58 |
(61) |
47 |
51 |
276 |
215 |
|
117th |
47649 |
Red |
654 |
Jibriel Bostan |
Tideway |
M |
13 |
|
(62) |
50 |
57 |
57 |
54 |
280 |
218 |
|
118th |
44416 |
Red |
39 |
elanor shelter |
Blackwater |
F |
15 |
|
55 |
56 |
(62) |
61 |
48 |
282 |
220 |
|
119th |
48141 |
Red |
686 |
Ffion Wood |
CHIPAC |
F |
14 |
Welsh |
(60) |
57 |
59 |
52 |
53 |
281 |
221 |
Wales |
120th |
48307 |
White |
45 |
Catherine Albone |
CYC/Milton Keynes SC |
F |
15 |
Junior |
25 |
66 RET |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
290 |
223 |
S |
121st |
44422 |
Red |
24 |
Ed Rollestone |
Newhaven & Seaford SC |
M |
14 |
|
(61) |
53 |
60 |
58 |
52 |
284 |
223 |
SE |
122nd |
47306 |
Yellow |
314 |
Andrew Scott |
Dale YC |
M |
12 |
|
61 |
58 |
57 |
(66 BFD) |
55 |
297 |
231 |
Welsh |
123rd |
47795 |
Blue |
261 |
Seren Collier |
Llangorse SC |
F |
14 |
Welsh |
56 |
59 |
54 |
(66 BFD) |
66 BFD |
301 |
235 |
Wales |
124th |
45772 |
Blue |
85 |
Georgia Hughes |
Llangorse SC |
F |
13 |
|
58 |
53 |
(67 UFD) |
66 BFD |
66 BFD |
310 |
243 |
Wales |
125th |
45828 |
White |
547 |
Megan Greaves |
Elton SC |
F |
13 |
Zone |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
N |
126th |
48261 |
Red |
297 |
Leah Fidling |
Chester Sailing & CC/Leigh & Lowton SC |
F |
14 |
Junior |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
N |
127th |
47350 |
Yellow |
552 |
Alex Holborn |
Parkstone YC/Paignton SC |
F |
14 |
|
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
SW |
127th |
48196 |
Yellow |
575 |
James Laurie-Chiswell |
Llangorse SC |
M |
14 |
|
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
Wales |
127th |
48082 |
Yellow |
502 |
Roan Briggs |
Newhaven & Seaford |
M |
14 |
Zone |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
SE |
127th |
48177 |
Yellow |
694 |
William Hudson |
Newhaven & Seaford SC |
M |
14 |
Junior |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
(67 DNC) |
66 DNC |
66 DNC |
331 |
264 |
SE |