1 |
Gold |
590 |
47641 |
Sam Jones |
15 |
Hill Head SC |
S |
|
Ex Squad |
1 |
M |
(4) |
2 |
(8) |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
25 |
13 |
2 |
Gold |
538 |
47484 |
George Vincent |
15 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
|
UK Junior Squad |
5 |
M |
(11) |
1 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
(30) |
76 |
35 |
3 |
Gold |
392 |
47488 |
Toby Pearce |
14 |
Horning SC/Snowflakes SC |
E |
|
UK Junior Squad |
3 |
M |
10 |
(47) |
18 |
1 |
10 |
2 |
(21) |
7 |
119 |
51 |
4 |
Gold |
263 |
48249 |
Leo Wilkinson |
14 |
Maidenhead SC |
SE |
|
UK Junior Squad |
6 |
M |
16 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
(17) |
(18) |
9 |
10 |
91 |
56 |
5 |
Gold |
93 |
48159 |
Lowri Boorman |
16 |
Dale YC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
9 |
F |
13 |
9 |
3 |
(72) |
3 |
(39) |
7 |
17 |
172 |
61 |
6 |
Gold |
154 |
48140 |
Zoe Belben |
16 |
Stokes Bay SC |
S |
|
UK Junior Squad |
20 |
F |
8 |
(86) |
4 |
10 |
2 |
(36) |
24 |
8 |
198 |
76 |
7 |
Gold |
302 |
48105 |
Ben Purrier |
14 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
|
UK Junior Squad |
29 |
M |
21 |
7 |
2 |
21 |
6 |
(62) |
(59) |
9 |
216 |
95 |
8 |
Gold |
204 |
47808 |
Lily Barrett |
17 |
Island Barn Reservoir SC |
SE |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
14 |
F |
24 |
19 |
12 |
(78) |
(34) |
21 |
5 |
3 |
210 |
98 |
9 |
Gold |
322 |
47806 |
Yana Skvortsova |
16 |
IBRSC |
SE |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
13 |
F |
(34) |
(38) |
20 |
13 |
9 |
6 |
16 |
22 |
171 |
99 |
10 |
Gold |
372 |
48120 |
Aled Llewellyn-Jones |
15 |
Saundersfoot SC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
2 |
M |
7 |
10 |
16 |
11 |
(114 OCS) |
35 |
(54) |
25 |
274 |
106 |
11 |
Gold |
688 |
47740 |
Sean Woodard |
15 |
Waldringfield SC & Deben YC |
E |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
36 |
M |
12 |
18 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
(27) |
(43) |
13 |
185 |
115 |
12 |
Gold |
401 |
47454 |
Ellen Barbour |
15 |
CAYC / RNIYC |
NI |
|
|
7 |
F |
51 |
(53) |
(58) |
5 |
12 |
23 |
13 |
6 |
228 |
117 |
13 |
Gold |
324 |
47836 |
Finlay Tulett |
15 |
Dalgety Bay SC |
Scotland |
Scottish Development Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
4 |
M |
9 |
13 |
(66) |
7 |
31 |
(43) |
34 |
26 |
233 |
124 |
14 |
Gold |
695 |
47954 |
Josie Meredith |
16 |
Papercourt SC |
SE |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
39 |
F |
(55) |
15 |
19 |
(43) |
27 |
16 |
4 |
11 |
229 |
131 |
15 |
Gold |
582 |
46364 |
Edward Baker |
14 |
FOSSC/Paignton SC |
SW |
South West Zone Squad |
|
22 |
M |
20 |
21 |
(77) |
(55) |
26 |
9 |
18 |
16 |
264 |
132 |
16 |
Gold |
620 |
47426 |
James Deaton |
15 |
Royal Harwich YC |
SE |
|
UK Junior Squad |
12 |
M |
33 |
4 |
30 |
(54) |
37 |
4 |
15 |
(70) |
259 |
135 |
17 |
Gold |
205 |
48027 |
Thomas Williamson |
14 |
IBRSC / RLymYC |
SE |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
24 |
M |
18 |
(60) |
17 |
22 |
22 |
(55) |
10 |
23 |
251 |
136 |
18 |
Gold |
288 |
46927 |
Emily Procter |
15 |
Paignton S C |
SW |
|
UK Junior Squad |
40 |
F |
(87) |
11 |
10 |
46 |
8 |
(52) |
26 |
5 |
285 |
146 |
19 |
Gold |
167 |
47399 |
Tristan Hills |
15 |
Saltash SC |
SW |
South West Zone Squad |
UK Intermediate Squad |
67 |
M |
(45) |
(44) |
27 |
36 |
19 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
246 |
157 |
20 |
Gold |
176 |
47491 |
Tom Mitchell |
14 |
Royal Tay YC |
Scotland |
Scottish Development Squad |
|
10 |
M |
15 |
(75) |
38 |
(58) |
30 |
30 |
6 |
36 |
298 |
165 |
21 |
Gold |
422 |
47722 |
Lauren McDowell |
15 |
Royal North of Ireland YC |
NI |
|
|
47 |
F |
(39) |
29 |
24 |
(37) |
35 |
14 |
8 |
12 |
245 |
169 |
22 |
Gold |
301 |
46387 |
Matilda Gregson |
16 |
Starcross YC |
SW |
|
Ex Squad |
43 |
F |
30 |
(52) |
9 |
44 |
13 |
15 |
(50) |
15 |
271 |
169 |
23 |
Gold |
633 |
43183 |
Timothy Evans |
13 |
Grafham SC |
E |
|
ITCA 4.2 |
72 |
M |
17 |
12 |
28 |
17 |
(29) |
13 |
11 |
(42) |
241 |
170 |
24 |
Gold |
684 |
47780 |
Aaron Evans |
15 |
Silver Wing SC |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
11 |
M |
19 |
36 |
(56) |
28 |
(60) |
12 |
36 |
28 |
286 |
170 |
25 |
Gold |
271 |
46772 |
Oliver Vowles |
16 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
|
Ex Squad |
17 |
M |
28 |
23 |
(114 DNC) |
16 |
(91) |
17 |
46 |
32 |
384 |
179 |
26 |
Gold |
188 |
47466 |
Monique Vennis-Ozanne |
16 |
Hill Head SC |
S |
|
|
30 |
F |
5 |
3 |
7 |
33 |
54 |
(94) |
48 |
(68) |
342 |
180 |
27 |
Gold |
632 |
48050 |
Kate Robertson |
14 |
Swarkestone SC |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
|
34 |
F |
35 |
46 |
1 |
(66) |
16 |
(57) |
42 |
14 |
311 |
188 |
28 |
Gold |
74 |
46699 |
Jamie Briggs |
13 |
Largs SC |
Scotland |
|
|
81 |
M |
14 |
27 |
11 |
31 |
(43) |
8 |
23 |
(50) |
288 |
195 |
29 |
Gold |
625 |
47657 |
David Peaty |
16 |
Upton Warren/WSSCA |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
ITCA 5.3 |
38 |
M |
56 |
20 |
(114 OCS) |
6 |
(86) |
5 |
20 |
52 |
397 |
197 |
30 |
Gold |
19 |
47750 |
Maxi Tustain |
16 |
IBRSC |
SE |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
53 |
M |
29 |
14 |
13 |
25 |
33 |
31 |
(38) |
(39) |
275 |
198 |
31 |
Gold |
368 |
47173 |
Gregory Cornes |
15 |
The Chase SC |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
UK Intermediate Squad |
8 |
M |
36 |
25 |
(52) |
20 |
41 |
42 |
(44) |
27 |
295 |
199 |
32 |
Gold |
199 |
47833 |
Tom Peacock |
14 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
51 |
M |
26 |
31 |
(44) |
15 |
15 |
38 |
(114 OCS) |
31 |
365 |
207 |
33 |
Gold |
567 |
46509 |
Natalie Annels |
14 |
Parkstone YC |
S |
South Zone Squad |
|
79 |
F |
2 |
(68) |
26 |
19 |
11 |
24 |
47 |
(61) |
337 |
208 |
34 |
Gold |
213 |
47797 |
Phoebe Hutchings |
16 |
Warsash SC/JETS |
S |
|
Ex Squad |
15 |
F |
(53) |
17 |
37 |
53 |
25 |
48 |
(55) |
19 |
322 |
214 |
35 |
Gold |
266 |
46770 |
William Thomas |
14 |
Notts County SC |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
UK Intermediate Squad |
16 |
M |
42 |
54 |
(85) |
35 |
(68) |
10 |
12 |
47 |
369 |
216 |
36 |
Gold |
395 |
48093 |
Tom Campbell |
14 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
South West Zone Squad |
|
46 |
M |
37 |
30 |
(63) |
42 |
(49) |
19 |
14 |
37 |
337 |
225 |
37 |
Gold |
656 |
47028 |
Toby Bloomfield |
14 |
Paignton S C |
SW |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
19 |
M |
32 |
16 |
21 |
(65) |
51 |
25 |
64 |
(65) |
358 |
228 |
38 |
Gold |
224 |
47302 |
Sebastian Gotto |
14 |
RHYC |
E |
|
UK Junior Squad |
23 |
M |
1 |
62 |
69 |
18 |
(114 DSQ) |
(114 OCS) |
32 |
33 |
466 |
238 |
39 |
Gold |
297 |
48261 |
Leah Fidling |
14 |
Chester Sailing & CC/Leigh & Lowton SC |
N |
North Zone Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
42 |
F |
(50) |
33 |
39 |
26 |
39 |
(56) |
40 |
29 |
354 |
248 |
40 |
Gold |
48 |
47181 |
Iris Singleton |
14 |
Hollowell SC |
Mid |
|
|
78 |
F |
27 |
5 |
40 |
38 |
20 |
53 |
(92) |
(91) |
444 |
261 |
41 |
Gold |
833 |
48150 |
Yikang Su |
16 |
Vanhang Sailing Academy |
CHN |
|
|
58 |
M |
23 |
43 |
31 |
(56) |
23 |
32 |
51 |
(88) |
405 |
261 |
42 |
Gold |
678 |
46970 |
Oliver Smoult |
15 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
|
28 |
M |
(88) |
37 |
15 |
59 |
(82) |
44 |
22 |
57 |
432 |
262 |
43 |
Gold |
370 |
48066 |
Oliver Wilcox |
14 |
FOSSC/Paignton SC |
S |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
61 |
M |
44 |
(93) |
36 |
30 |
44 |
49 |
(65) |
1 |
423 |
265 |
44 |
Gold |
181 |
47531 |
Curtis McKay |
16 |
HOAC / Queensmead |
SE |
|
UK Junior Squad |
33 |
M |
(72) |
(91) |
54 |
14 |
58 |
20 |
67 |
20 |
429 |
266 |
45 |
Gold |
286 |
47685 |
Samuel Brackley |
14 |
Felpham SC |
SE |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
25 |
M |
22 |
32 |
(84) |
60 |
(103) |
58 |
33 |
49 |
466 |
279 |
46 |
Gold |
217 |
47765 |
Daniel Keenan |
15 |
Tamworth SC |
Mid |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
21 |
M |
(74) |
45 |
67 |
39 |
55 |
28 |
(79) |
24 |
432 |
279 |
47 |
Gold |
278 |
47830 |
Holly Annels |
17 |
Parkstone YC |
S |
South Zone Squad |
|
18 |
F |
(91) |
76 |
(83) |
12 |
48 |
22 |
63 |
41 |
454 |
280 |
48 |
Gold |
786 |
47620 |
Oliver Vennis-Ozanne |
14 |
Hill Head SC |
S |
|
|
45 |
M |
71 |
49 |
57 |
8 |
7 |
46 |
(77) |
(82) |
442 |
283 |
49 |
Gold |
57 |
47777 |
Matty Cohen |
15 |
FOSSC |
SW |
|
UK Junior Squad |
37 |
M |
68 |
22 |
41 |
34 |
(97) |
33 |
58 |
(84) |
474 |
293 |
50 |
Gold |
106 |
47725 |
Maisie Bristow |
15 |
IBRSC |
SE |
|
UK Junior Squad |
48 |
F |
(79) |
(90) |
45 |
40 |
62 |
61 |
25 |
21 |
471 |
302 |
51 |
Gold |
346 |
47834 |
Hamilton Roaf |
16 |
Chipstead SC |
SE |
|
|
96 |
M |
(114 OCS) |
39 |
34 |
29 |
40 |
11 |
60 |
(77) |
500 |
309 |
52 |
Gold |
611 |
48138 |
Thomas Willett |
12 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
|
62 |
M |
38 |
63 |
25 |
(77) |
50 |
37 |
39 |
(98) |
489 |
314 |
53 |
Gold |
845 |
48104 |
Zi Teng Feng |
13 |
Vanhang Sailing Academy |
CHN |
|
|
26 |
M |
59 |
64 |
29 |
45 |
(66) |
41 |
(78) |
51 |
459 |
315 |
54 |
Gold |
593 |
47956 |
Anabelle Esqulant |
15 |
Docklands Sailing & WC |
SE |
|
UK Junior Squad |
64 |
F |
41 |
50 |
(78) |
63 |
(64) |
29 |
56 |
18 |
463 |
321 |
55 |
Gold |
222 |
46720 |
Fred Barry |
16 |
Warsash SC |
S |
South Zone Squad |
ITCA 5.3 |
54 |
M |
31 |
(89) |
22 |
48 |
42 |
(92) |
52 |
78 |
508 |
327 |
56 |
Gold |
171 |
45735 |
Gus MCKENZIE |
15 |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
N |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
80 |
M |
60 |
(71) |
(65) |
61 |
14 |
45 |
30 |
46 |
472 |
336 |
57 |
Gold |
246 |
46731 |
Max Robinson |
17 |
Fishers Green SC |
E |
|
|
49 |
M |
(105) |
61 |
43 |
24 |
56 |
77 |
27 |
(95) |
537 |
337 |
58 |
Gold |
427 |
46801 |
Eva Briggs |
14 |
RNIYC/EDYC |
NI |
|
|
83 |
F |
(77) |
66 |
(86) |
27 |
21 |
34 |
45 |
67 |
506 |
343 |
59 |
Gold |
126 |
48102 |
James Curtis |
13 |
Bosham SC |
S |
South Zone Squad |
|
98 |
M |
49 |
26 |
47 |
64 |
24 |
(98) |
(114 OCS) |
38 |
558 |
346 |
60 |
Gold |
251 |
48309 |
Charlotte Knight |
15 |
NBYC/HSC, Snowflakes, W&OBYC |
E |
|
UK Junior Squad |
50 |
F |
67 |
28 |
53 |
23 |
(71) |
(75) |
71 |
56 |
494 |
348 |
61 |
Gold |
564 |
48100 |
Jennifer Wesley |
16 |
Loch Venachar SC |
Scotland |
|
Ex Squad |
52 |
F |
43 |
34 |
59 |
(103) |
36 |
(81) |
62 |
69 |
539 |
355 |
62 |
Gold |
107 |
47338 |
Harry Pressdee |
15 |
Mumbles YC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
ITCA 5.3 |
77 |
M |
52 |
(85) |
70 |
49 |
4 |
(78) |
72 |
34 |
521 |
358 |
63 |
Gold |
504 |
47779 |
Robin Stein |
14 |
Queen Mary SC |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
|
88 |
M |
64 |
67 |
32 |
(93) |
(87) |
47 |
17 |
54 |
549 |
369 |
64 |
Gold |
559 |
47796 |
Cameron Sword |
14 |
Queen Mary SC/Papercourt |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
Ex Squad |
93 |
M |
3 |
(78) |
(91) |
74 |
45 |
59 |
57 |
45 |
545 |
376 |
65 |
Gold |
309 |
47723 |
Charlie Turnbull |
16 |
RYA |
Mid |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
35 |
M |
(99) |
81 |
68 |
73 |
(105) |
68 |
19 |
40 |
588 |
384 |
66 |
Gold |
482 |
47821 |
Oliver Haig |
15 |
RNIYC/BYC |
NI |
|
|
74 |
M |
(81) |
42 |
75 |
50 |
67 |
(87) |
41 |
35 |
552 |
384 |
67 |
Gold |
682 |
47748 |
Ciara Woodard |
13 |
Waldringfield SC & Deben YC |
E |
East Zone Squad |
|
108 |
F |
47 |
(55) |
42 |
51 |
47 |
(71) |
49 |
44 |
514 |
388 |
68 |
Gold |
858 |
47261 |
Shi Yin Niu |
13 |
Vanhang Sailing Academy |
CHN |
|
|
112 |
F |
40 |
41 |
(114 DSQ) |
69 |
59 |
51 |
29 |
(93) |
608 |
401 |
69 |
Gold |
552 |
47350 |
Alex Holborn |
14 |
Parkstone YC/Paignton SC |
SW |
|
|
57 |
F |
70 |
40 |
61 |
(88) |
70 |
(84) |
28 |
81 |
579 |
407 |
70 |
Gold |
801 |
48144 |
Yu Ma |
13 |
Vanhang Sailing Academy |
CHN |
|
|
84 |
M |
62 |
58 |
(74) |
41 |
(72) |
40 |
66 |
63 |
560 |
414 |
71 |
Gold |
283 |
47537 |
Austin Wright |
14 |
Pennine SC |
N |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
89 |
M |
63 |
70 |
(80) |
(82) |
57 |
26 |
31 |
80 |
578 |
416 |
72 |
Gold |
357 |
47076 |
Daniel Nicoll |
15 |
Goring Thames SC/Oxford SC |
S |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
55 |
M |
25 |
77 |
82 |
(84) |
75 |
50 |
(101) |
59 |
608 |
423 |
73 |
Gold |
127 |
47637 |
Amy Smith |
17 |
Warsash SC |
S |
|
|
100 |
F |
48 |
(101) |
62 |
57 |
32 |
79 |
(82) |
58 |
619 |
436 |
74 |
Gold |
760 |
47855 |
Harriet Kirk |
16 |
Stokes Bay SC |
S |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
92 |
F |
69 |
(98) |
35 |
(70) |
53 |
63 |
68 |
62 |
610 |
442 |
75 |
Gold |
586 |
47684 |
Molly Hinsliff-Smith |
15 |
Notts County SC |
Mid |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
103 |
F |
61 |
72 |
(88) |
52 |
38 |
66 |
53 |
(89) |
622 |
445 |
76 |
Gold |
560 |
47664 |
Edward Schuster-Bruce |
12 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
73 |
M |
90 |
57 |
(93) |
32 |
(98) |
60 |
75 |
60 |
638 |
447 |
77 |
Gold |
361 |
47503 |
Samuel Carr |
15 |
Loch Venachar SC |
Scotland |
Scottish Development Squad |
|
41 |
M |
80 |
69 |
76 |
47 |
(93) |
70 |
(88) |
64 |
628 |
447 |
78 |
Gold |
541 |
48364 |
Honor Procter |
13 |
Cardiff Bay YC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
UK Junior Squad |
44 |
F |
73 |
59 |
48 |
(90) |
74 |
69 |
89 |
(110) |
656 |
456 |
79 |
Gold |
215 |
46148 |
Archie Burton |
12 |
Beaver SC |
N |
North Zone Squad |
|
107 |
M |
(95) |
(114 DSQ) |
23 |
62 |
28 |
76 |
90 |
74 |
669 |
460 |
80 |
Gold |
362 |
47858 |
Gruffydd Green |
15 |
Cardigan/Clwb Cychod Teifi |
Wales |
|
UK Junior Squad |
66 |
M |
57 |
24 |
55 |
83 |
92 |
(100) |
(94) |
83 |
654 |
460 |
81 |
Gold |
264 |
48264 |
Eilidh McQueen |
14 |
Helensburgh SC/RNCYC |
Scotland |
Scottish Development Squad |
|
91 |
F |
75 |
35 |
33 |
80 |
79 |
(114 DNC) |
(114 OCS) |
71 |
692 |
464 |
82 |
Gold |
603 |
47646 |
Madeleine Vowles |
14 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
UK Intermediate Squad |
111 |
F |
65 |
40 XPA |
49 |
(114 DSQ) |
63 |
65 |
81 |
(101) |
689 |
474 |
83 |
Gold |
528 |
47101 |
Jude Singleton |
15 |
Hollowell SC |
Mid |
|
UK Junior Squad |
31 |
M |
100 |
48 |
(108) |
107 |
96 |
(114 DNC) |
37 |
66 |
707 |
485 |
84 |
Gold |
327 |
46611 |
Miles Everett |
15 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
Welsh National Squad |
UK Intermediate Squad |
32 |
M |
6 |
79 |
46 |
98 |
(114 DNS) |
(114 DNC) |
114 DNC |
114 DNC |
717 |
489 |
85 |
Gold |
648 |
45617 |
Benedict Richardson |
15 |
Castle Cove SC |
SW |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
59 |
M |
85 |
51 |
79 |
(87) |
46 |
(88) |
84 |
87 |
666 |
491 |
86 |
Gold |
165 |
45700 |
Andy Peng |
15 |
Warsash SC |
S |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
56 |
M |
66 |
74 |
72 |
(86) |
61 |
(89) |
83 |
79 |
666 |
491 |
87 |
Gold |
386 |
47790 |
Ben Paling |
14 |
Notts County SC |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
|
97 |
M |
(98) |
(87) |
73 |
68 |
52 |
83 |
76 |
43 |
677 |
492 |
88 |
Gold |
342 |
48350 |
Dru Townsend |
13 |
Portishead Yacht and SC |
SW |
South West Zone Squad |
|
85 |
F |
54 |
56 |
(96) |
76 |
76 |
73 |
74 |
(85) |
675 |
494 |
89 |
Gold |
561 |
47950 |
Oliver Hickling |
15 |
Wembley SC |
SE |
|
|
75 |
M |
(102) |
84 |
60 |
(99) |
69 |
99 |
61 |
53 |
702 |
501 |
90 |
Gold |
190 |
46521 |
Jasmin Robertson |
14 |
Nairn SC |
Scotland |
Scottish Development Squad |
|
71 |
F |
78 |
82 |
50 |
(106) |
84 |
72 |
(91) |
75 |
709 |
512 |
91 |
Gold |
203 |
48259 |
Richard Thurlby |
14 |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
S |
South Zone Squad |
|
27 |
M |
46 |
80 |
71 |
96 |
102 |
(107) |
(106) |
100 |
735 |
522 |
92 |
Gold |
330 |
46978 |
Hamish McDonald |
16 |
Fowey Gallants SC |
SW |
|
|
68 |
M |
93 |
(99) |
64 |
71 |
78 |
95 |
(114 OCS) |
55 |
737 |
524 |
93 |
Gold |
306 |
45506 |
Annabel Turnbull |
15 |
RYA |
Mid |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
104 |
F |
84 |
83 |
51 |
(101) |
65 |
54 |
97 |
(108) |
747 |
538 |
94 |
Gold |
308 |
46974 |
George Ellis-Miller |
16 |
Grafham Water SC |
E |
East Zone Squad |
ITCA 5.3 |
63 |
M |
(103) |
88 |
(100) |
94 |
90 |
64 |
70 |
73 |
745 |
542 |
95 |
Gold |
546 |
48246 |
Lawrence Donnelly |
15 |
Surrey Docks |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
ITCA 5.3 |
60 |
M |
76 |
92 |
102 |
79 |
(110) |
(114 DNC) |
35 |
104 |
772 |
548 |
96 |
Gold |
359 |
47000 |
LUC JAMES |
16 |
Llangorse SC |
Wales |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
82 |
M |
(108) |
65 |
81 |
67 |
73 |
82 |
(103) |
103 |
764 |
553 |
97 |
Gold |
104 |
48137 |
Joel Bibby |
14 |
Parkstone YC |
SW |
South West Zone Squad |
|
65 |
M |
(104) |
97 |
92 |
89 |
85 |
(101) |
69 |
86 |
788 |
583 |
98 |
Gold |
240 |
46610 |
Aimee Taylor |
16 |
Blackwater SC |
E |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
105 |
F |
58 |
(107) |
87 |
81 |
(101) |
74 |
85 |
94 |
792 |
584 |
99 |
Gold |
95 |
47439 |
THOMAS ALSTON |
14 |
Norfolk Broads YC |
Mid |
Midlands Zone Squad |
|
69 |
M |
92 |
(112) |
97 |
85 |
(108) |
67 |
80 |
96 |
806 |
586 |
100 |
Gold |
78 |
46888 |
Scarlet Desorgher |
16 |
Rutland SC |
Mid |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
70 |
F |
82 |
96 |
98 |
(105) |
(106) |
80 |
73 |
90 |
800 |
589 |
101 |
Gold |
512 |
47744 |
Tamsin Hoult |
15 |
Hayling Island SC |
S |
|
|
94 |
F |
(107) |
(111) |
95 |
97 |
77 |
102 |
96 |
48 |
827 |
609 |
102 |
Gold |
142 |
48224 |
Daisy Desorgher |
16 |
Rutland SC |
Mid |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
87 |
F |
97 |
95 |
90 |
100 |
(104) |
(106) |
98 |
76 |
853 |
643 |
103 |
Gold |
623 |
47099 |
Harry Newton |
15 |
Hampton Pier YC |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
|
109 |
M |
(109) |
(109) |
99 |
75 |
88 |
97 |
86 |
92 |
864 |
646 |
104 |
Gold |
544 |
47636 |
Alexander Baird |
16 |
Sheffield Viking |
N |
|
|
90 |
M |
(111) |
100 |
107 |
(110) |
89 |
91 |
105 |
72 |
875 |
654 |
105 |
Gold |
461 |
48024 |
Michael Rock |
15 |
County Antrim YC |
NI |
|
|
76 |
M |
96 |
104 |
(105) |
104 |
83 |
96 |
95 |
(107) |
866 |
654 |
106 |
Gold |
235 |
46625 |
Eva Miller |
14 |
Snettisham Beach SC |
E |
East Zone Squad |
|
102 |
F |
89 |
(110) |
89 |
102 |
81 |
93 |
99 |
(109) |
874 |
655 |
107 |
Gold |
355 |
44484 |
Elin Jones |
15 |
Gresford SC |
Wales |
|
UK Intermediate Squad |
113 |
F |
83 |
(108) |
(106) |
95 |
80 |
85 |
102 |
99 |
871 |
657 |
108 |
Gold |
859 |
48133 |
Qi Yu Yang |
14 |
Vanhang Sailing Academy |
CHN |
|
|
110 |
F |
86 |
(102) |
101 |
91 |
95 |
86 |
(104) |
97 |
872 |
666 |
109 |
Gold |
634 |
47654 |
James Smaggasgale |
14 |
HOAC / Queensmead |
SE |
London & South East Zone Squad |
Ex Squad |
106 |
M |
101 |
103 |
94 |
92 |
94 |
(114 DNC) |
87 |
(105) |
896 |
677 |
110 |
Gold |
113 |
47801 |
Ted Pepper |
15 |
Ely SC |
E |
|
ITCA 5.3 |
99 |
M |
106 |
73 |
110 |
108 |
99 |
90 |
(114 DNC) |
(114 DNC) |
913 |
685 |
111 |
Gold |
689 |
44301 |
Thomas Clayton |
14 |
Poole YC |
S |
South Zone Squad |
|
86 |
M |
94 |
105 |
104 |
(112) |
(107) |
103 |
100 |
106 |
917 |
698 |
112 |
Gold |
638 |
44806 |
Harris Goodman |
16 |
Hill Head SC / Jets |
S |
|
|
101 |
M |
(110) |
94 |
(109) |
109 |
100 |
104 |
93 |
102 |
922 |
703 |
113 |
Gold |
397 |
47172 |
Rose Edmonds |
15 |
Snettisham Beach SC |
E |
East Zone Squad |
|
95 |
F |
(112) |
106 |
103 |
(111) |
109 |
105 |
107 |
111 |
959 |
736 |