Rooster Southern Topper Traveller 6

Stokes Bay Yacht Club

Rooster Southern Topper Traveller 6

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Entry Class Sail No Champ No Club (Sailor) Full name (Sailor) Sailing Age (Sailor) Gender (Sailor) R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st   47808   Island Barn SC Lily Barrett     1.0 3.0 2.0 6.0 6.0
2nd Topper 5.3 47750 19 IBRSC Maxi Tustain 16 M 2.0 6.0 1.0 9.0 9.0
3rd   47641   Hill Head SC Sam Jones     4.0 2.0 4.0 10.0 10.0
4th Topper 5.3 47797 213 Warsash SC/JETS Phoebe Hutchings 16 F 3.0 4.0 3.0 10.0 10.0
5th   48140   Stokes Bay SC Zoe Belben     6.0 1.0 11.0 18.0 18.0
6th Topper 5.3 47860 506 Portchester / JET's Charlie Gran 11 M 5.0 9.0 7.0 21.0 21.0
7th   47773   Hill Head SC Oliver Vennis-Ozanne     13.0 5.0 6.0 24.0 24.0
8th   45477   Stokes Bay SC Jake Atkins     8.0 7.0 10.0 25.0 25.0
9th   47466   Hill Head SC Monique Vennis-Ozanne     14.0 16.0 5.0 35.0 35.0
10th Topper 5.3 48153 317 Poole YC Harry Somerville 13 M 7.0 19.0 9.0 35.0 35.0
11th   47676   Warsash SC Ryan Davies     10.0 10.0 16.0 36.0 36.0
12th Topper 5.3 47310 662 Warsash SC / JETS Edward Sitton 13 M 16.0 8.0 14.0 38.0 38.0
13th Topper 5.3 48102 126 Bosham SC James Curtis 13 M 15.0 11.0 12.0 38.0 38.0
14th Topper 5.3 47853 134 Warsash SC / JETS Daniel Perkins 12 M 11.0 18.0 13.0 42.0 42.0
15th Topper 5.3 48348 197 Hillhead SC /Jets Xavier Dunn 13 M 17.0 12.0 15.0 44.0 44.0
16th Topper 5.3 46620 242 Stokes Bay SC and Jets Ollie Payne 12 M 9.0 15.0 27.0 DSQ 51.0 51.0
17th Topper 5.3 48092 170 Warsash SC Louise Davis 14 F 18.0 14.0 19.0 51.0 51.0
18th Topper 5.3 41384 140 Hill Head SC / Jets Jake Broadbent 14 M 23.0 21.0 8.0 52.0 52.0
19th   45507   Warsash SC Stuart Aitken     22.0 13.0 17.0 52.0 52.0
20th Topper 5.3 34600   Stokes Bay SC and Jets Jasper Hilton 14 M 12.0 22.0 20.0 54.0 54.0
21st Topper 5.3 47079 607 Stokes Bay SC and Jets Jude Smith 11 M 20.0 17.0 21.0 58.0 58.0
22nd Topper 5.3 47658 100 Goring Thames SC Alicia Condie 14 F 21.0 20.0 18.0 59.0 59.0
23rd Topper 5.3 45700 165 Warsash SC Andy Peng 15 M 19.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 73.0 73.0
24th Topper 5.3 47195 270 Stokes Bay SC/JETs Will Groom 11 M 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
24th   31663   Stokes Bay SC Edward Hilton     27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
24th   27351   Stokes Bay SC Sam Redington     27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 81.0 81.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 27
DSQDisqualification 27



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com