Rooster Southern Traveller 5.3 Summer Series

Various

Rooster Southern Traveller 5.3 Summer Series Results are final as of 2100 on 21/07/2018

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 110, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Champ No SailNo HelmName Class Club Rating HelmSex Spinnaker T1   Warsash T2   Chichester T3   Poole T4   Porchester T5   Stokes Bay T6   Felpham T7   Total Nett
1st 213 47797 Phoebe Hutchings Topper 5.3 Warsash SC   F 1.0 2.0 2.0 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 1.0 4.0 (111.0 DNC) 232.0 10.0
2nd 134 47853 Daniel Perkins Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   M 9.0 10.0 8.3 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 2.0 (14.0) 12.0 166.3 41.3
3rd 242 46620 Ollie Payne Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC / JETS   M 15.0 5.0 9.0 RDGa (21.0) 7.0 (16.0) 9.0 82.0 45.0
4th 197 48348 Xavier Dunn Topper 5.3 Hillhead / JETS   M 7.0 (16.0) 11.0 RDGa 16.0 6.0 15.0 (20.0) 91.0 55.0
5th 506 47860 Charlie Gran Topper 5.3 Portchester SC / JETS   M 8.0 17.0 11.8 RDGa (28.0) 16.0 6.0 (111.0 DNC) 197.8 58.8
6th 317 48153 Harry Somerville Topper 5.3 Poole YC   M 13.0 14.0 12.0 RDGa (32.0) 11.0 10.0 (16.0) 108.0 60.0
7th 126 48102 James Curtis Topper 5.3 Bosham SC   M 6.0 11.0 (111.0 DNC) 43.0 8.0 13.0 (111.0 DNC) 303.0 81.0
8th 127 47637 Amy Smith Topper 5.3 Warsash SC   F 10.0 4.0 17.3 RDGa 35.0 20.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 308.3 86.3
9th 662 47310 Edward Sitton Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   M 12.0 26.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 14.0 12.0 25.0 311.0 89.0
10th 203 48259 Richie Thurlby Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   M (111.0 DNC) 7.0 19.5 RDGa 51.0 12.0 (111.0 DNC) 8.0 319.5 97.5
11th 110 45507 Stuart Aitken Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   M 14.0 21.0 21.8 RDGa (49.0) 33.0 19.0 (111.0 DNC) 268.8 108.8
12th 183 47647 Charlie Merryweather Topper 5.3 Goring Thames SC   M 11.0 18.0 23.3 RDGa 41.0 23.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 338.3 116.3
13th 638 44806 Harris Goodman Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   M 19.0 23.0 24.8 RDGa 39.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 18.0 345.8 123.8
14th 19 47750 Maxi Tustain Topper 5.3 IBRSC   M (111.0 DNC) 3.0 (111.0 DNC) 12.0 111.0 DNC 2.0 7.0 357.0 135.0
15th 639 48185 Islay Goodman Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   F 23.0 29.0 27.0 RDGa (45.0) 32.0 (111.0 DNC) 24.0 291.0 135.0
16th 216 45477 Jake Atkins Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC   M (111.0 DNC) 8.0 (111.0 DNC) 23.5 9.0 8.0 111.0 DNC 381.5 159.5
17th 204 46046 Lily Barrett Topper 5.3 Island Barn Reservoir SC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 32.0 RDGa 10.0 111.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 382.0 160.0
18th 786 47773 Oliver Vennis-Ozanne Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC   M (111.0 DNC) 6.0 34.5 RDGa 14.0 (111.0 DNC) 7.0 111.0 DNC 394.5 172.5
19th 165 45700 Andy Peng Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   M (111.0 DNC) 15.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 19.0 23.0 11.0 401.0 179.0
20th 170 48092 Louise Davis Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   F (111.0 DNC) 9.0 38.5 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 17.0 17.0 111.0 DNC 414.5 192.5
21st 188 47466 Monique Vennis-Ozanne Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC   F (111.0 DNC) 20.0 41.5 RDGa 26.0 (111.0 DNC) 9.0 111.0 DNC 429.5 207.5
22nd 500 47676 Ryan Davies Topper 5.3 Warsash SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 45.0 RDGa 30.0 28.0 11.0 111.0 DNC 447.0 225.0
23rd 590 47641 Sam Jones Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC   M (111.0 DNC) 1.0 (111.0 DNC) 1.0 111.0 DNC 3.0 111.0 DNC 449.0 227.0
24th 140 41384 Jake Broadbent Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   M (111.0 DNC) 19.0 45.5 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 34.0 18.0 111.0 DNC 449.5 227.5
25th 100 47658 Alicia Condie Topper 5.3 Goring Thames SC   F 20.0 22.0 (111.0 DNC) 54.0 (111.0 DNC) 22.0 111.0 DNC 451.0 229.0
26th 684 47780 Aaron Evans Topper 5.3 Silver Wing SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 111.0 DNC 3.0 453.0 231.0
27th 146 30178 Thomas Machell Topper 5.3 CYC   M (111.0 DNC) 30.0 47.0 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 25.0 111.0 DNC 22.0 457.0 235.0
28th 152 44529 Ollie Freemantle Topper 5.3 Poole YC   M 17.0 (111.0 DNC) 49.0 RDGa 37.0 31.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 467.0 245.0
29th 329 47792 Oliver Hale Topper 5.3 Poole YC   M 4.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 19.0 10.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 477.0 255.0
30th 154 48140 Zoe Balben Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 29.0 5.0 1.0 479.0 257.0
31st 517 47124 Anna Fredborg Topper 5.3 Papercourt SC   F 18.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 30.0 111.0 DNC 27.0 519.0 297.0
32nd   34600 Jasper Hilton Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC and Jets   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 38.0 20.0 26.0 528.0 306.0
33rd 760 47855 Harriet Kirk Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC   F (111.0 DNC) 12.0 65.8 RDGa 29.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 550.8 328.8
34th 222 46720 Fred Barry Topper 5.3 Warsash SC   M (111.0 DNC) 25.0 67.6 RDGa 23.5 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 560.1 338.1
35th 567 46509 Natalie Annels Topper 5.3 Parkstone   F 2.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 4.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 561.0 339.0
36th 613 48050 Heloise Shadbolt Topper 5.3 Warsash SC   F 3.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 7.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 565.0 343.0
37th 585 45417 Luka Franklin Topper 5.3 Bough Beech SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 5.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 15.0 575.0 353.0
38th 83 48513 Freddie Howarth Topper 5.3 Poole YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 15.0 5.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 575.0 353.0
39th 270 47195 Will Groom Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC/JETs   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 71.0 RDGa 111.0 DNC 37.0 25.0 111.0 DNC 577.0 355.0
40th 531 48306 Catherine McHale Topper 5.3 Chichester YC   F (111.0 DNC) 33.0 71.3 RDGa (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 30.0 578.3 356.3
41st 546 48246 Lawrence Donnely Topper 5.3 SURREY DOCKS SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 15.0 111.0 DNC 10.0 580.0 358.0
42nd 559 47796 Cameron Sword Topper 5.3 Queen Mary SC/Papercourt   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 17.0 18.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 590.0 368.0
43rd 690 45770 Bjorn Handley Topper 5.3 Queen Mary SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 31.0 13.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 599.0 377.0
44th 103 48332 Anna Foster Topper 5.3 Goring Thames SC   F 21.0 24.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 600.0 378.0
45th 504 47779 Robin Stein Topper 5.3 Queen Mary SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 40.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 14.0 609.0 387.0
46th 318 45975 Johnny Woolgar Topper 5.3 Papercourt SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 33.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 21.0 609.0 387.0
47th 694 48177 Bill Hudson Topper 5.3 Newhaven & Seaford SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 2.0 616.0 394.0
48th 370 48066 Ollie Wilcox Topper 5.3 FOSSC/Paignton SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 4.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 618.0 396.0
49th 689 44301 Thomas Clayton Topper 5.3 Poole YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 42.0 21.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 618.0 396.0
50th 634 47654 James Smaggasgale Topper 5.3 HOAC / Queensmead   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 48.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 17.0 620.0 398.0
51st 615 47719 Megan Thomson Topper 5.3 Island Barn Reservoir SC/ Royal Lymingto   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 36.0 111.0 DNC 33.0 624.0 402.0
52nd   46937 Archie Walker Topper 5.3 PAPERCOURT SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 35.0 111.0 DNC 35.0 625.0 403.0
53rd 600 45802 Emma Ramm Topper 5.3 Farmoor Reservoir   F (111.0 DNC) 32.0 (111.0 DNC) 46.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 633.0 411.0
54th   47806 Yana Skvortsova Topper 5.3 IBRSC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 84.8 RDGa 6.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 645.8 423.8
55th 538 47484 George Vincent Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 2.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 668.0 446.0
56th   27351 Sam Redington Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 89.5 RDGa 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 25.0 111.0 DNC 669.5 447.5
57th 286 47685 Samuel Brackley Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 4.0 670.0 448.0
58th   47077 Joseph Warwicker Topper 5.3 Bough Beech   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 5.0 671.0 449.0
59th 278 47830 Hollie Annels Topper 5.3 Parkstone   F 5.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 671.0 449.0
60th 302 48105 Ben Purrier Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 8.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 674.0 452.0
61st 582 44437 Ed Baker Topper 5.3 Frampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton S   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 9.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 675.0 453.0
62nd 656 47028 Toby Bloomfield Topper 5.3 Paignton S C   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 11.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 677.0 455.0
63rd   47733 Alfie Lester Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 13.0 679.0 457.0
64th 339 48232 James Crossley Topper 5.3 DWSC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 13.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 679.0 457.0
65th 383 47890 Emmy Walker Topper 5.3 Warsash SC / JETS   F (111.0 DNC) 13.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 679.0 457.0
66th 115 46076 Oliver Wattam Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M 16.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 682.0 460.0
67th 395 48093 Tom Campbell Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 18.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 684.0 462.0
68th   47725 Maisie Bristow Topper 5.3 Island Barn   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 19.0 685.0 463.0
69th 228 45299 Alex Assirati Topper 5.3 Castle Cove SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 20.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 686.0 464.0
70th 607 47079 Jude Smith Topper 5.3 Stokes Bay SC and Jets   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 21.0 111.0 DNC 687.0 465.0
71st   3 Blake Latta Topper 5.3 Portchester SC / JET's   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 22.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 688.0 466.0
72nd 648 45617 Ben Richardson Topper 5.3 Castle Cove SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 22.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 688.0 466.0
73rd 276 45106 Alexander Mills-Bovers Topper 5.3 Spinnaker SC   M 22.0 (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 688.0 466.0
74th 115 46076 Olive Wattam Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 23.0 689.0 467.0
75th 640 46919 Antonio Pascali Topper 5.3 IBRSC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 24.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 690.0 468.0
76th   31663 Edward Hilton   Stokes Bay SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 25.0 111.0 DNC 691.0 469.0
77th 104 48137 Joel Bibby Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 25.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 691.0 469.0
78th 571 45047 Miles Vidler Topper 5.3 cmyc   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 26.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 692.0 470.0
79th 89 44318 Jack Hardy Topper 5.3 Wimbledon Park   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 27.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 693.0 471.0
80th 199 47833 Tom Peacock Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 27.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 693.0 471.0
81st 665 42002 Lily Speed Topper 5.3 CYC/Itchenor SC   F (111.0 DNC) 27.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 693.0 471.0
82nd   41388 Connor Gillam Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 28.0 694.0 472.0
83rd 636 48192 Sofia Daglish Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   F (111.0 DNC) 28.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 694.0 472.0
84th   45241 Joseph Mole Topper 5.3 Papercourt SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 29.0 695.0 473.0
85th 99 47649 Jibriel Bostan Topper 5.3 Tideway   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 31.0 697.0 475.0
86th 145 4481 Joy Odey Topper 5.3 Hill Head SC / JETS   F (111.0 DNC) 31.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 697.0 475.0
87th 163 48175 Maddie Childs Topper 5.3 Datchet Water SC/London   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 32.0 698.0 476.0
88th   44477 Josh James Topper 5.3 Felpham SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 34.0 700.0 478.0
89th 181 47531 Curtis McKay Topper 5.3 HOAC / Queensmead   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 34.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 700.0 478.0
90th 223 29944 Joe Marsh Topper 5.3 Saltash SC   M (111.0 DNC) 34.0 (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 700.0 478.0
91st 617 47926 Peter Walker Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 36.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 702.0 480.0
92nd 95   Eliana Covell Topper 5.3 Poole YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 38.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 704.0 482.0
93rd 3   Liam Curran Topper 5.3 PORTCHESTER SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 39.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 705.0 483.0
94th 375 44089 Orla Mclelland Topper 5.3 Island Barn Reservoir SC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 40.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 706.0 484.0
95th 343 47732 Sophie Rennie Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 44.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 710.0 488.0
96th 138 48147 Dan Coupe Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 47.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 713.0 491.0
97th 543 47640 Grace Killen Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 50.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 716.0 494.0
98th 325 47437 Amber Hale Topper 5.3 Poole YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 52.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 718.0 496.0
99th 518 46983 Hannah Ridd Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 53.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 719.0 497.0
100th 76 47140 Felix Cummings Topper 5.3 Farmoor Reservoir/Oxford SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 560 47664 Edward Schuster-Bruce Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 263 48249 Leo Wilkinson Topper 5.3 Maidenhead SC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 288 46927 Emily Procter Topper 5.3 Paignton S C   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 57   Matty Cohen Topper 5.3 FOSSC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 360 15200 Kenneth Freeman Topper 5.3 HOAC/Queensmead   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
100th 552 47350 Ali Holborn Topper 5.3 Parkstone YC/Paignton SC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 DNC 59.0 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 725.0 503.0
107th   42004 Lilly Speed Topper 5.3 CYC/Itchenor SC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 RDGa 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 777.0 555.0
107th   44881 Freddie Willing Topper 5.3 CYC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 RDGa 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 777.0 555.0
107th   48042 Ashton Smith Topper 5.3 CYC   M (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 RDGa 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 777.0 555.0
107th   28999 Katie Merryfield-Day Topper 5.3 Chichester YC   F (111.0 DNC) (111.0 DNC) 111.0 RDGa 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 111.0 DNC 777.0 555.0

Prizes

CategoryRankCompetitor
Overall1stTopper 5.3 47797 Phoebe Hutchings
Overall2ndTopper 5.3 47853 Daniel Perkins
Overall3rdTopper 5.3 46620 Ollie Payne
Overall4thTopper 5.3 48348 Xavier Dunn
Female1stTopper 5.3 47797 Phoebe Hutchings
Female2ndTopper 5.3 47637 Amy Smith
Female3rdTopper 5.3 48185 Islay Goodman
Female4thTopper 5.3 46046 Lily Barrett
Male1stTopper 5.3 47853 Daniel Perkins
Male2ndTopper 5.3 46620 Ollie Payne
Male3rdTopper 5.3 48348 Xavier Dunn
Male4thTopper 5.3 47860 Charlie Gran

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 111
RDGaRedress - average points for all races except the race in question Varies



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com