Traveller 3

Poole

Traveller 3

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 51, Scoring system: Appendix A
Overall Sail No Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Nett
1st 46701 Parkstone Eliott KUZYK 1.0 (6.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 18.0 12.0
2nd 47759 Queen Mary SC Hakan DIGBY 10.0 1.0 1.0 (11.0) 3.0 1.0 27.0 16.0
3rd 47646 West Oxfordshire SC Hugo BURROWS 3.0 (9.0) 2.0 1.0 6.0 6.0 27.0 18.0
4th 45654   Millie JINKS 2.0 3.0 12.0 5.0 (13.0) 10.0 45.0 32.0
5th 47195 Stokes Bay SC Sophie KIRK 9.0 (12.0) 8.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 44.0 32.0
6th 29641 Poole YC Imogen KEMP (14.0) 4.0 9.0 14.0 9.0 7.0 57.0 43.0
7th 47792 Chew Valley SC Frances FOX 15.0 (52.0 BFD) 5.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 96.0 44.0
8th 47853 Stokes Bay SC Charlie SOUTH (20.0) 14.0 6.0 2.0 11.0 12.0 65.0 45.0
9th 47636 Parkstone YC Christiaan WAKEFIELD 5.0 7.0 22.0 (34.0) 8.0 3.0 79.0 45.0
10th 47432 Parkstone YC Millie ALDRIDGE 7.0 2.0 11.0 (18.0) 10.0 16.0 64.0 46.0
11th 45299 Parkstone YC Eve KENNEDY (24.0) 21.0 7.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 71.0 47.0
12th 47808 Island Barn SC Coco BARRETT 6.0 11.0 (18.0) 10.0 12.0 18.0 75.0 57.0
13th 45507 Warsash SC Freya ANDERSON 16.0 5.0 14.0 12.0 19.0 (22.0) 88.0 66.0
14th 44813 Hill Head SC Jake BOWHAY (52.0 DNF) 10.0 4.0 52.0 OCS 1.0 4.0 123.0 71.0
15th 47126 Castle Cove SC Oliver FELLOWS (26.0) 8.0 20.0 13.0 15.0 19.0 101.0 75.0
16th 47878 Hill Head SC Andre OZANNE 4.0 22.0 25.0 8.0 23.0 (52.0 DNC) 134.0 82.0
17th 47638 Parkstone YC Jenna VINCENT 25.0 (28.0) 15.0 7.0 17.0 20.0 112.0 84.0
18th 47860 Poole YC Angus KEMP 13.0 (30.0) 16.0 19.0 22.0 14.0 114.0 84.0
19th 45173 Poole YC Sam DAVIS (52.0 DNF) 29.0 10.0 24.0 14.0 9.0 138.0 86.0
20th 47797 Warsash SC Phoebe HUTCHINGS 21.0 (26.0) 17.0 21.0 18.0 13.0 116.0 90.0
21st 47658 Dorchester / Oxford SC Dan BATTY 8.0 (52.0 BFD) 30.0 17.0 21.0 15.0 143.0 91.0
22nd 47641 Hill Head SC Sam JONES 12.0 17.0 13.0 (36.0) 29.0 31.0 138.0 102.0
23rd 29641 Parkstone YC Ross NEVILLE JONES 17.0 (52.0 BFD) 19.0 20.0 24.0 23.0 155.0 103.0
24th 45443 Parkstone YC Scott PARKER 30.0 (31.0) 21.0 23.0 16.0 17.0 138.0 107.0
25th 47830 Parkstone YC Holly ANNELS 22.0 18.0 (28.0) 16.0 25.0 26.0 135.0 107.0
26th 47194 Parkstone YC Harriet JESSUP 11.0 13.0 27.0 (35.0) 33.0 24.0 143.0 108.0
27th 47783   Will ADLER (52.0 DNF) 16.0 24.0 15.0 20.0 52.0 DNC 179.0 127.0
28th 46482 Starcross YC Olivia MCKAY 18.0 (52.0 BFD) 26.0 26.0 26.0 33.0 181.0 129.0
29th 47637 Parkstone YC Emma JAMES 32.0 (52.0 BFD) 23.0 25.0 28.0 21.0 181.0 129.0
30th 43606 Chew Valley SC Lizzie COOKE 19.0 25.0 29.0 (31.0) 30.0 27.0 161.0 130.0
31st   Hill Head SC William PARRETT 27.0 24.0 35.0 22.0 32.0 (38.0) 178.0 140.0
32nd 478078 Hill Head SC Ollie OZANNE 31.0 19.0 (34.0) 29.0 34.0 30.0 177.0 143.0
33rd 43087 Warsash SC Heloise SHADBOLT 34.0 20.0 37.0 27.0 27.0 (39.0) 184.0 145.0
34th 47855 Stokes Bay SC Harriet KIRK 29.0 32.0 31.0 30.0 (35.0) 29.0 186.0 151.0
35th 47731 Plymouth Youth Sailing Tom COCHRANE (52.0 DNF) 23.0 32.0 32.0 39.0 32.0 210.0 158.0
36th 45971 Hill Head SC Imogen ASQUITH (35.0) 33.0 33.0 28.0 31.0 34.0 194.0 159.0
37th 47466 Hill Head SC Monique OZANNE 28.0 27.0 (46.0) 33.0 37.0 36.0 207.0 161.0
38th 46387 Starcross YC Matilda GREGSON 37.0 15.0 (41.0) 38.0 38.0 35.0 204.0 163.0
39th 24986 Stokes Bay SC Jake ATKINS 33.0 (52.0 BFD) 39.0 41.0 40.0 28.0 233.0 181.0
40th 47928 Parkstone YC Charlotte GORDON 23.0 (52.0 BFD) 52.0 RET 52.0 DNF 36.0 25.0 240.0 188.0
41st 46978 Fowey Gallands SC Hamish MCDONALD 38.0 37.0 38.0 39.0 (44.0) 37.0 233.0 189.0
42nd 46686 Parkstone YC Ben PURRIER 40.0 34.0 (44.0) 40.0 41.0 42.0 241.0 197.0
43rd 47576 Warsash SC Scott WHITEHEAD 39.0 39.0 42.0 37.0 42.0 (43.0) 242.0 199.0
44th 29322 Warsash SC Alice SMITH 42.0 41.0 40.0 42.0 (43.0) 40.0 248.0 205.0
45th 47664 Parkstone YC Edward SCHUSTER BRUCE 43.0 35.0 43.0 45.0 46.0 (52.0 DNC) 264.0 212.0
46th 47220 Starcross YC William HELLEWELL 36.0 36.0 36.0 (52.0 DNF) 52.0 DNC 52.0 DNC 264.0 212.0
47th 46855 Exe SC Louis SIVEYER 41.0 38.0 45.0 44.0 (47.0) 44.0 259.0 212.0
48th 30855 Poole YC Carlo CONSOLOS 44.0 40.0 (49.0) 43.0 45.0 41.0 262.0 213.0
49th 46192 Chew Valley SC Giles GRIFFITH 45.0 42.0 (50.0) 48.0 48.0 45.0 278.0 228.0
50th 47182 Royal Lymington YC Becky CROPLEY 47.0 43.0 48.0 46.0 (52.0 DNF) 52.0 DNC 288.0 236.0
51st 45513 Parkstone YC Dan COUPE 46.0 (52.0 BFD) 47.0 47.0 52.0 DNF 52.0 DNC 296.0 244.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com