Southern Traveller 2: Topper 5.3

Castle Cove SC

T2 Castle Cove Topper 5.3

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 38, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail No Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 44813 Hill Head / Stokes Bay Jake Bowhay 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 7.0 4.0
2nd 47646 WOSC Hugo Burrows 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 2.0 6.0 4.0
3rd 47792 Chew Valley Lake SC Frances Fox (3.0) 3.0 2.0 3.0 11.0 8.0
4th 47790 Poole YC Sam Davis (11.0) 6.0 5.0 5.0 27.0 16.0
5th 45654 Plymouth Youth Sailing Milly Jinks 6.0 5.0 (10.0) 6.0 27.0 17.0
6th 45443 Parkstone YC Scott Parker 7.0 7.0 (11.0) 4.0 29.0 18.0
7th 47126 CCSC Ollie Fellows 4.0 9.0 6.0 (10.0) 29.0 19.0
8th 47853 Stokes Bay SC Charlie South 8.0 8.0 4.0 (14.0) 34.0 20.0
9th 43950 CCSC Will Adler 5.0 (13.0) 7.0 13.0 38.0 25.0
10th 47915 Stokes Bay SC Sophie Kirk 17.0 4.0 (35.0) 7.0 63.0 28.0
11th 47860 Parkstone YC / Poole YC Angus Kemp (12.0) 12.0 8.0 8.0 40.0 28.0
12th 43150 Saltash SC Dani Middleton 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 11.0 41.0 30.0
13th 47769 Yealm YC / PYS Angus Fellows 9.0 14.0 12.0 (21.0) 56.0 35.0
14th 45891 Nefyn SC James Fowler 14.0 10.0 13.0 (16.0) 53.0 37.0
15th 47399 Saltash SC Tamsyn Hills 13.0 16.0 (19.0) 9.0 57.0 38.0
16th 47830 Parkstone YC Holly Annels 16.0 (17.0) 15.0 15.0 63.0 46.0
17th 47641 Hill Head SC Sam Jones (25.0) 18.0 14.0 18.0 75.0 50.0
18th 47797 Warsash SC Phoebe Hutchings (21.0) 15.0 16.0 19.0 71.0 50.0
19th 47637 Parkstone YC Emma James (23.0) 22.0 18.0 12.0 75.0 52.0
20th 30365 Stokes Bay SC Zoe Belben 18.0 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 71.0 52.0
21st 43087 Warsash SC Heloise Shadbolt 15.0 (23.0) 20.0 20.0 78.0 55.0
22nd 46482 Starcross YC Olivia McKay 19.0 25.0 21.0 (26.0) 91.0 65.0
23rd 46512 Warsash SC Dan Kimish 20.0 21.0 (26.0) 24.0 91.0 65.0
24th 47030 Frampton on Severn SC Matty Cohen (26.0) 20.0 24.0 25.0 95.0 69.0
25th 45971 Hill Head SC Imogen Asquith (24.0) 24.0 23.0 23.0 94.0 70.0
26th 46855 Exe SC Louis Siveyer (29.0) 28.0 22.0 27.0 106.0 77.0
27th 46312 Stokes Bay SC Harriet Kirk 27.0 (29.0) 29.0 22.0 107.0 78.0
28th 46387 Starcross YC Tilly Gregson 28.0 27.0 27.0 (30.0) 112.0 82.0
29th 29322 Warsash SC Alice Smith (31.0) 26.0 31.0 28.0 116.0 85.0
30th 47805 Saltash SC Lily Marie Davies 22.0 32.0 (34.0) 32.0 120.0 86.0
31st 47388 CCSC Joe Stosiek (33.0) 31.0 28.0 29.0 121.0 88.0
32nd 47676 Warsash SC Scott Whitehead 30.0 30.0 32.0 (34.0) 126.0 92.0
33rd 24986 Stokes Bay SC Jake Atkins (36.0) 35.0 25.0 35.0 131.0 95.0
34th 45617 CCSC Ben Richardson 32.0 (34.0) 30.0 33.0 129.0 95.0
35th 45565 Saltash SC Tristan Hills (34.0) 33.0 33.0 31.0 131.0 97.0
36th 46734 Royal Dart Jamie Deverell 35.0 (36.0) 36.0 36.0 143.0 107.0
37th 46192 Chew Valley Lake SC Giles Griffiths (38.0) 37.0 37.0 37.0 149.0 111.0
38th 33248   Will Gatehouse 37.0 (38.0) 38.0 38.0 151.0 113.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com