Topper Open 2017

Burghfield Sailing Club

Results are final

5.3 Fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Sail No Helm Age Club R1
02.09.17  
Total Nett
1st 5.3 47780 Aaron EVANS   Silver Wing SC 1.0 1.0 1.0
2nd 5.3 47658 Dan BATTY   Dorchester / Oxford SC 2.0 2.0 2.0
3rd 5.3 47797 Phoebe HUTCHINGS   Warsash SC 3.0 3.0 3.0
4th 5.3 47076 Dan NICOLL   Goring on Thames SC 4.0 4.0 4.0
5th 5.3 47830 Holly ANNELS   Parkstone YC 5.0 5.0 5.0
6th 5.3 45477 Jake ATKINS   Stokes Bay SC 6.0 6.0 6.0
7th 5.3 47637 Amy SMITH   Warsash SC 7.0 7.0 7.0
8th 5.3 48259 Richard THURLBY   Hill Head SC 8.0 8.0 8.0
9th 5.3 47890 Emmy WALKER   Warsash SC / JETS 9.0 9.0 9.0
10th 5.3 46720 Fred BARRY   Warsash SC 10.0 10.0 10.0
11th 5.3 44529 Ollie FREEMANTLE   Poole YC 11.0 11.0 11.0
12th 5.3 476767 Scott WHITEHEAD   Warsash SC 12.0 12.0 12.0
13th 5.3 x Charlie GRAN   CYC 13.0 13.0 13.0
14th 5.3 46509 Natalie ANNELS   Parkstone YC 14.0 14.0 14.0
15th 5.3 45700 Andy PENG   Warsash SC 15.0 15.0 15.0
16th 5.3 48102 James CURTIS   Bosham SC 16.0 16.0 16.0
17th 5.3 45971 Imogen ASQUITH   Hill Head SC 17.0 17.0 17.0
18th 5.3 25098 Edward SITTON   Warsash SC 18.0 18.0 18.0
19th 5.3 48050 Heloise SHADBOLT   Warsash SC 19.0 19.0 19.0
20th 5.3 0 Xavier DUNN   Hill Head SC 20.0 20.0 20.0
21st 5.3 47853 Daniel PERKINS   Warsash SC 21.0 21.0 21.0
22nd 5.3 45757 River GREEN   Poole YC 22.0 22.0 22.0
23rd 5.3 28092 Alicia CONDIE   Goring on Thames SC 23.0 23.0 23.0
24th 5.3 48193 Immie REES   Hill Head SC 24.0 24.0 24.0
25th 5.3 48153 Harry SOMERVILLE   Poole YC 25.0 25.0 25.0
26th 5.3 45507 Stuart AITKEN   Warsash SC 26.0 26.0 26.0
27th 5.3 48083 Arran GOODMAN   Hill Head SC 27.0 27.0 27.0
28th 5.3 44806 Harris GOODMAN   Hill Head SC 28.0 28.0 28.0
29th 5.3 47732 Sophie RENNIE   Parkstone YC 29.0 29.0 29.0
30th 5.3 47754 Josephine ASQUITH   Hill Head SC 30.0 30.0 30.0
31st 5.3 46789 Thomas LAWSON   CYC 31.0 31.0 31.0
32nd 5.3 33837 Islay GOODMAN   Hill Head SC 32.0 32.0 32.0
33rd 5.3 24289 Anna FOSTER   Goring on Thames SC 33.0 33.0 33.0
34th 5.3 46512 Dan KIMISH   Warsash SC 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
34th 5.3 47779 Robin STEIN   Queen Mary SC 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0
34th 5.3 27925 Alice SERNA   Felpham SC 37.0 DNC 37.0 37.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com