ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

Rooster Southern Traveller 2018:7 / South East Traveller 12

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ NoClass Entrants
GBR 48306 GBR GBR 48306 531Topper
McHale, Catherine Chichester YC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559Topper
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC/Papercourt
GBR 45757 GBR GBR 45757 385Topper 4.2
Green, River Poole YC
GBR 47860 GBR GBR 47860 506Topper 5.3
Gran, CharlieCYC
GBR 47637 GBR GBR 47637 127Topper 5.3
Smith, AmyWarsash SC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126Topper 5.3
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 47853 GBR GBR 47853 134Topper 5.3
Perkins, DanielWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 47658 GBR GBR 47658 100Topper 5.3
Condie, AliciaGoring Thames SC
GBR 45975 GBR GBR 45975 318Topper 5.3
Woolgar, JohnnyPapercourt SC
GBR 48259 GBR GBR 48259 203Topper 5.3
Thurlby, RichardHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263Topper 5.3
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC
GBR 48193 GBR GBR 48193 108Topper 4.2
Rees, ImmiWarsash SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165Topper 5.3
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 48082 GBR GBR 48082 502Topper 5.3
Briggs, RoanNewhaven & Seaford
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684Topper 5.3
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 46620 GBR GBR 46620 242Topper 5.3
Payne, OliverStokes Bay SC and Jets
GBR 46076 GBR GBR 46076 115Topper 5.3
Wattam, Oliver Felpham SC
GBR 48083 GBR GBR 48083 637Topper 4.2
Goodman, ArranHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 44806 GBR GBR 44806 638Topper 5.3
Goodman, HarrisHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639Topper 5.3
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48348 GBR GBR 48348 197Topper 5.3
Dunn, XavierHillhead SC /Jets
GBR 47124 GBR GBR 47124 517Topper 5.3
Fredborg, AnnePapercourt SC
GBR GBR GBR Topper 5.3
Walton, SamMaidenhead SC
GBR 44318 GBR GBR 44318 89Topper 5.3
Hardy, Jack Wimbledon Park
GBR 46937 GBR GBR 46937 41Topper 5.3
Walker, ArchiePapercourt SC
GBR 48175 GBR GBR 48175 163Topper 5.3
Childs, MadeleineDatchet Water SC
GBR 30178 GBR GBR 30178 146Topper 5.3
Machell, ThomasChichester YC
GBR 47649 GBR GBR 47649 99Topper 5.3
Bostan, JibrielTideway
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19Topper 5.3
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 46046 GBR GBR 46046 204Topper 5.3
Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC
GBR 47310 GBR GBR 47310 662Topper 5.3
Sitton, Edward Warsash SC / JETS
GBR 47719 GBR GBR 47719 615Topper 5.3
Thomson, MeganIsland Barn Reservoir SC/ Royal Lymington YC
GBR 45417 GBR GBR 45417 585Topper 5.3
Franklin, LukaBough Beech SC
GBR 48257 GBR GBR 48257 268Topper 4.2
Perkins, JessicaHill Head SC
GBR 47685 GBR GBR 47685 286Topper 5.3
Brackley, SamuelFelpham SC
GBR 47654 GBR GBR 47654 634Topper 5.3
Smaggasgale, JamesHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 45241 GBR GBR 45241 Topper 5.3
Mole, JosephPapercourt SC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.