ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

Rooster Southern Traveller 2018:4 / South East Traveller 2018:8

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ NoClass Entrants
GBR 46720 GBR GBR 46720 222Topper
Barry, FrederickWarsash SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572Topper
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR 48066 GBR GBR 48066 370Topper
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton SC
GBR 44529 GBR GBR 44529 152Topper
Freemantle, OlliePoole YC
GBR 45757 GBR GBR 45757 385Topper
Green, River Poole YC
GBR 45770 GBR GBR 45770 690Topper
Handley, BjornQueen Mary SC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126Topper
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 48153 GBR GBR 48153 317Topper
Somerville, HarryPoole YC
GBR 47860 GBR GBR 47860 506Topper
Gran, CharlieCYC
GBR 47637 GBR GBR 47637 127Topper
Smith, AmyWarsash SC
GBR 47853 GBR GBR 47853 134Topper
Perkins, DanielWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 47658 GBR GBR 47658 100Topper
Condie, AliciaGoring Thames SC
GBR 48193 GBR GBR 48193 108Topper 4.2
Rees, ImmiWarsash SC
GBR 45106 GBR GBR 45106 276Topper 5.3
Mills Bowers, AlexanderSpinnaker SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165Topper 5.3
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 45975 GBR GBR 45975 318Topper 5.3
Woolgar, JohnnyPapercourt SC
GBR 48259 GBR GBR 48259 203Topper 5.3
Thurlby, RichardHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48083 GBR GBR 48083 637Topper 4.2
Goodman, ArranHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 44806 GBR GBR 44806 638Topper 5.3
Goodman, HarrisHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639Topper 5.3
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 47647 GBR GBR 47647 183Topper 5.3
Merryweather, CharlieGoring Thames SC
GBR 48433 GBR GBR 48433 532Topper 4.2
Phipps, RobinParkstone YC
GBR 48348 GBR GBR 48348 197Topper 5.3
Dunn, XavierHillhead SC /Jets
GBR 46686 GBR GBR 46686 202Topper 4.2
Purrier, AlexParkstone YC
GBR 48105 GBR GBR 48105 302Topper 5.3
Purrier, BenParkstone YC
GBR 43814 GBR GBR 43814 553Topper 4.2
Holborn, DanielParkstone YC/Paignton SC
GBR 47350 GBR GBR 47350 552Topper 5.3
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC/Paignton SC
GBR 48513 GBR GBR 48513 83Topper 5.3
Howarth, FreddiePoole YC
GBR 44437 GBR GBR 44437 582Topper 5.3
Baker, EdwardFrampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton SC
GBR 47437 GBR GBR 47437 325Topper 5.3
Hale, AmberPoole YC
GBR 47792 GBR GBR 47792 329Topper 5.3
Hale, OliverPoole YC
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684Topper 5.3
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 48232 GBR GBR 48232 339Topper 5.3
Crossley, JamesDatchet Water SC
GBR 47140 GBR GBR 47140 76Topper 5.3
Cummings, FelixFarmoor Reservoir
GBR 45104 GBR GBR 45104 98Topper 4.2
Green, DylanParkstone YC
GBR 46509 GBR GBR 46509 567Topper 5.3
Annels, NatalieParkstone YC
GBR 46983 GBR GBR 46983 518Topper 5.3
Ridd, HannahParkstone YC
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560Topper 5.3
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 45417 GBR GBR 45417 585Topper 5.3
Franklin, LukaBough Beech SC
GBR 46620 GBR GBR 46620 242Topper 5.3
Payne, OliverStokes Bay SC and Jets
GBR 44301 GBR GBR 44301 689Topper 5.3
Clayton, ThomasPoole YC
GBR 45802 GBR GBR 45802 600Topper 5.3
Ramm, EmmaFarmoor Reservoir
GBR 47676 GBR GBR 47676 252Topper 4.2
Davies, RyanWarsash SC (JETS)
GBR 45617 GBR GBR 45617 648Topper 5.3
Richardson, BenedictCastle Cove SC
GBR 48177 GBR GBR 48177 694Topper 5.3
Hudson, WilliamNewhaven & Seaford SC
GBR 46046 GBR GBR 46046 204Topper 5.3
Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC
GBR 5180 GBR GBR 5180 157Topper 4.2
Phelps, MatildaParkstone YC
GBR GBR GBR 95Topper 5.3
Covell, ElianaPoole YC
GBR 42206 GBR GBR 42206 Topper 4.2
Smith, EmilyPoole YC
GBR 13648 GBR GBR 13648 Topper 4.2
Smith, MaddiePoole YC
GBR 48257 GBR GBR 48257 268Topper 4.2
Perkins, JessicaHill Head SC
GBR 47466 GBR GBR 47466 188Topper 5.3
Vennis-Ozanne, MoniqueHill Head SC
GBR 47620 GBR GBR 47620 786Topper 5.3
Vennis-Ozanne, OliverHill Head SC
GBR 47806 GBR GBR 47806 322Topper 5.3
Skvortsova, YanaIBRSC
GBR 45507 GBR GBR 45507 110Topper 5.3
Aitken, StuartWarsash SC / Jets
GBR 47855 GBR GBR 47855 760Topper 5.3
Kirk, HarrietStokes Bay SC
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263Topper 5.3
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC
GBR 47641 GBR GBR 47641 590Topper 5.3
Jones, SamHill Head SC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559Topper 5.3
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC/Papercourt
GBR 47531 GBR GBR 47531 181Topper 5.3
McKay, CurtisHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 45477 GBR GBR 45477 216Topper 5.3
Atkins, JacobStokes Bay SC
GBR 47195 GBR GBR 47195 270Topper 5.3
Groom, WilliamStokes Bay SC/JETs
GBR 47833 GBR GBR 47833 199Topper 5.3
Peacock, TomParkstone YC
GBR 47779 GBR GBR 47779 504Topper 5.3
Stein, RobinQueen Mary SC
GBR 19065 GBR GBR 19065 Topper 4.2
Killen, CharlotteParkstone YC
GBR 47640 GBR GBR 47640 543Topper 5.3
Killen, GraceParkstone YC
GBR 47654 GBR GBR 47654 634Topper 5.3
Smaggasgale, JamesHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 46927 GBR GBR 46927 288Topper 5.3
Procter, EmilyPaignton S C
GBR 48050 GBR GBR 48050 613Topper 5.3
Shadbolt, HeloiseWarsash SC
GBR 47028 GBR GBR 47028 656Topper 5.3
Bloomfield , Toby Paignton S C
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19Topper 5.3
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 47926 GBR GBR 47926 617Topper 5.3
Walker, PeterParkstone YC
GBR 48093 GBR GBR 48093 395Topper 5.3
Campbell, TomParkstone YC
GBR 48137 GBR GBR 48137 104Topper 5.3
Bibby, JoelParkstone YC
GBR 45513 GBR GBR 45513 212Topper 4.2
Coupe, FreyaParkstone YC
GBR 48147 GBR GBR 48147 138Topper 5.3
Coupe, DanielParkstone YC
GBR 45299 GBR GBR 45299 228Topper 5.3
Assirati, AlexCastle Cove SC
GBR 47797 GBR GBR 47797 213Topper 5.3
Hutchings, PhoebeWarsash SC/JETS
GBR 44390 GBR GBR 44390 584Topper 4.2
Powell, Arun Parkstone YC
GBR 47732 GBR GBR 47732 343Topper 5.3
Rennie, SophieParkstone YC
GBR 43150 GBR GBR 43150 231Topper 4.2
Assirati, CamillaCastle Cove SC
GBR 47021 GBR GBR 47021 230Topper 4.2
Assirati, IsabelCastle Cove SC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

Wait List

    Sail No Champ NoClass Entrants
GBR 47484 GBR GBR 47484 538Topper 5.3
Vincent, GeorgeParkstone YC

If your name is on this list, you will be advised if and when additional entries can be accepted.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.