ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

Rooster Southern Traveller 2018:4 / South East Traveller 2018:8

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ NoClass Entrants
GBR 46720 GBR GBR 46720 222Topper
Barry, FrederickWarsash SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572Topper
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR 48066 GBR GBR 48066 370Topper
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton
GBR 44529 GBR GBR 44529 152Topper
Freemantle, OlliePoole YC
GBR 45757 GBR GBR 45757 385Topper
Green, River Poole YC
GBR 45770 GBR GBR 45770 690Topper
Handley, BjornQueen Mary SC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126Topper
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 48153 GBR GBR 48153 317Topper
Somerville, HarryPoole YC
GBR 47860 GBR GBR 47860 506Topper
Gran, CharliePortchester SC / JET's
GBR 48186 GBR GBR 48186 630Topper
Daglish, LucyHill Head SC
GBR 48192 GBR GBR 48192 636Topper
Daglish, SofiaHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 47637 GBR GBR 47637 127Topper
Smith, AmyWarsash SC
GBR 47853 GBR GBR 47853 134Topper
Perkins, DanielWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 47658 GBR GBR 47658 100Topper
Condie, AliciaGoring Thames SC
GBR 48193 GBR GBR 48193 108Topper 4.2
Rees, ImmiWarsash SC
GBR 45106 GBR GBR 45106 276Topper 5.3
Mills Bowers, AlexanderSpinnaker SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165Topper 5.3
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 45975 GBR GBR 45975 318Topper 5.3
Woolgar, JohnnyPapercourt SC
GBR 48259 GBR GBR 48259 203Topper 5.3
Thurlby, RichardHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48083 GBR GBR 48083 637Topper 4.2
Goodman, ArranHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 44806 GBR GBR 44806 638Topper 5.3
Goodman, HarrisHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639Topper 5.3
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 47647 GBR GBR 47647 183Topper 5.3
Merryweather, CharlieGoring Thames SC
GBR 48433 GBR GBR 48433 532Topper 4.2
Phipps, RobinParkstone YC
GBR 48348 GBR GBR 48348 197Topper 5.3
Dunn, XavierHillhead SC
GBR 46686 GBR GBR 46686 202Topper 4.2
Purrier, AlexParkstone YC
GBR 48105 GBR GBR 48105 302Topper 5.3
Purrier, BenParkstone YC
GBR 43814 GBR GBR 43814 553Topper 4.2
Holborn, DanielParkstone YC
GBR 47350 GBR GBR 47350 552Topper 5.3
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC
GBR 10000 GBR GBR 10000 1Topper 5.3
Howarth, FreddiePoole YC
GBR 44437 GBR GBR 44437 582Topper 5.3
Baker, EdwardFrampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton SC
GBR 47437 GBR GBR 47437 325Topper 5.3
Hale, AmberPoole YC
GBR 47792 GBR GBR 47792 329Topper 5.3
Hale, OliverPoole YC
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684Topper 5.3
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 48232 GBR GBR 48232 339Topper 5.3
Crossley, JamesDWSC
GBR 47140 GBR GBR 47140 Topper 5.3
Cummings, FelixFarmoor Reservoir
GBR 45104 GBR GBR 45104 Topper 4.2
Green, DylanParkstone YC
GBR 46509 GBR GBR 46509 567Topper 5.3
Annels, NatalieParkstone YC
GBR 46983 GBR GBR 46983 518Topper 5.3
Ridd, HannahParkstone YC
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560Topper 5.3
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 45417 GBR GBR 45417 585Topper 5.3
Franklin, LukaBough Beech SC
GBR 46620 GBR GBR 46620 242Topper 5.3
Payne, OliverStokes Bay SC and Jets
GBR 44301 GBR GBR 44301 689Topper 5.3
Clayton, ThomasPoole YC
GBR 45802 GBR GBR 45802 600Topper 5.3
Ramm, EmmaFarmoor Reservoir
GBR 47676 GBR GBR 47676 252Topper 4.2
Davies, RyanWarsash SC (JETS)

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.