ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

2017-18 5.3 National Series 6

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ No Entrants
GBR 47222 GBR GBR 47222 195
Gwynn, OliverManor Park SC
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 47101 GBR GBR 47101 528
Singleton, JudeHollowell SC
GBR 47790 GBR GBR 47790 386
Paling, BenNotts County SC
GBR 47833 GBR GBR 47833 199
Peacock, TomParkstone YC
GBR 48307 GBR GBR 48307 45
Albone, CatherineCYC
GBR 43183 GBR GBR 43183 633
Evans, TimothyGrafham SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR GBR GBR 552
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC/Paignton SC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC/Papercourt
GBR 48350 GBR GBR 48350 342
Townsend, DruPortishead Yacht and SC
GBR 48101 GBR GBR 48101 196
McMullan, FelixHollowell SC
GBR 47794 GBR GBR 47794 267
Day, ImogenHollowell SC
GBR 48105 GBR GBR 48105 302
Purrier, BenParkstone YC
GBR 47836 GBR GBR 47836 324
Tulett, FinlayDalgety Bay SC
GBR 46923 GBR GBR 46923 320
Hawker, FlorenceSouth cerney sc
GBR 47306 GBR GBR 47306 314
Scott, AndrewDale YC
GBR 45828 GBR GBR 45828 547
Greaves, MeganElton Sailing club
GBR 48261 GBR GBR 48261 297
Fidling, LeahChester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 47023 GBR GBR 47023 667
Quinn, HeatherNotts County SC
GBR 48153 GBR GBR 48153 317
Somerville, HarryPoole YC
GBR 48252 GBR GBR 48252 223
Link, ThomasLeigh and Lowton SC
GBR 47765 GBR GBR 47765 217
Keenan, DanielTamworth SC
GBR 45197 GBR GBR 45197 349
Keenan, OliverTamworth SC
GBR 48069 GBR GBR 48069 562
Stubbins , MatthewLlandudno SC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 47503 GBR GBR 47503 361
Carr, SamuelLoch Venachar SC
GBR 48177 GBR GBR 48177 694
Hudson, WilliamNewhaven & Seaford SC
GBR 46734 GBR GBR 46734 539
Deverell, JamesPaignton S C
GBR 46691 GBR GBR 46691 530
Deverell, MilesPaignton S C
GBR 48264 GBR GBR 48264 264
McQueen, EilidhHelensburgh SC
GBR 45417 GBR GBR 45417 585
Franklin, LukaBough Beech SC
GBR 47172 GBR GBR 47172 397
Edmonds, RoseSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 47181 GBR GBR 47181 48
Singleton , IrisHollowell SC
GBR 47426 GBR GBR 47426 620
Deaton, JamesRoyal Harwich YC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 47657 GBR GBR 47657 625
Peaty, DavidUpton Warren/WSSCA
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 44437 GBR GBR 44437 582
Baker, EdwardFrampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton SC
GBR 47173 GBR GBR 47173 368
Cornes, GregoryThe Chase SC
GBR 44671 GBR GBR 44671 595
Mellor, HectorCarsington SC, Derbyshire
GBR 48093 GBR GBR 48093 395
Campbell, TomParkstone YC
GBR 48050 GBR GBR 48050 632
Robertson, KateSwarkestone SC
GBR 46046 GBR GBR 46046 204
Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC
GBR 48452 GBR GBR 48452 218
Pierce-Jones, AnnabellePDSC
GBR 47684 GBR GBR 47684 586
Hinsliff-Smith, Molly Notts County SC
GBR 47028 GBR GBR 47028 656
Bloomfield , Toby Paignton S C
GBR 44200 GBR GBR 44200 281
Oldrini, ThomasPennine SC
GBR 48159 GBR GBR 48159 93
Boorman, LowriDale YC
GBR 47654 GBR GBR 47654 634
Smaggasgale, JamesHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 47926 GBR GBR 47926 617
Walker, PeterParkstone YC
GBR 46625 GBR GBR 46625 235
Miller, EvaSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 44484 GBR GBR 44484 355
Jones, ElinGresford SC
GBR 47795 GBR GBR 47795 261
Collier, SerenLlangorse SC
GBR 47488 GBR GBR 47488 392
Pearce, TobyHorning SC/Snowflakes SC
GBR 44435 GBR GBR 44435 144
Dumbreck, AlexanderLargo Bay sailing Club
GBR 48137 GBR GBR 48137 104
Bibby, JoelParkstone YC
GBR 46023 GBR GBR 46023 172
Peckham, NoƩLeigh & Lowton SC
GBR 48066 GBR GBR 48066 370
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton SC
GBR 47725 GBR GBR 47725 106
Bristow, MaisieIBRSC
GBR 46981 GBR GBR 46981 699
Lloyd, MatthewSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 47077 GBR GBR 47077 290
Warwicker, JosephBough Beech SC
GBR 47219 GBR GBR 47219 661
Smoult, JolyonLlangorse SC
GBR 46970 GBR GBR 46970 678
Smoult, Oliver Llangorse SC
GBR 48513 GBR GBR 48513 83
Howarth, FreddiePoole YC
GBR 48120 GBR GBR 48120 372
Llewellyn-Jones, AledSaundersfoot SC
GBR 46578 GBR GBR 46578 387
Morris, LlionLlandudno SC
GBR 46274 GBR GBR 46274 555
Sacker, HarrietBurnham Overy Staithe SC
GBR 48147 GBR GBR 48147 138
Coupe, DanielParkstone YC
GBR 47751 GBR GBR 47751 94
Harper-Jones, TobiasGlossop
GBR 48258 GBR GBR 48258 112
Mills, OliverPennine SC
GBR 43950 GBR GBR 43950 130
Adler, BenCCSC
GBR 47537 GBR GBR 47537 283
Wright, AustinPennine SC
GBR 47646 GBR GBR 47646 603
Vowles, MadeleineLlangorse SC
GBR 45299 GBR GBR 45299 228
Assirati, AlexCastle Cove SC
GBR 46888 GBR GBR 46888 142
Desorgher, DaisyRutland SC
GBR 44631 GBR GBR 44631 78
Desorgher, ScarletRutland SC
GBR 47462 GBR GBR 47462 92
Colquitt, Georgewest kirby sailing club
GBR 47956 GBR GBR 47956 593
Esqulant, AnabelleDocklands Sailing and Watersports Centre
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC
GBR 45440 GBR GBR 45440 337
Aikman, LuciaChester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 46459 GBR GBR 46459 193
Smith, IsabelleBrixham YC/Paignton SC
GBR 47732 GBR GBR 47732 343
Rennie, SophieParkstone YC
GBR 47016 GBR GBR 47016 304
Shackle, SamuelBroxbourne SC
GBR 48309 GBR GBR 48309 251
Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC
GBR 48027 GBR GBR 48027 205
Williamson, ThomasIBRSC / RLymYC
GBR 46770 GBR GBR 46770 266
Thomas, WilliamNotts County SC
GBR 45735 GBR GBR 45735 171
MCKENZIE, GusYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 48325 GBR GBR 48325 624
Powell, RhysLlandegfedd SC
GBR 46148 GBR GBR 46148 215
Burton, ArchieBeaver / Pennine
GBR 47116 GBR GBR 47116 348
Sherriff, NoahChew Valley Lake SC
GBR 47220 GBR GBR 47220 129
RIPLEY, MarkPaignton SC
GBR 47491 GBR GBR 47491 176
Mitchell, TomRoyal Tay YC
GBR 47950 GBR GBR 47950 561
Hickling, OliverWembley sailing club
GBR 47748 GBR GBR 47748 682
Woodard, CiaraWaldringfield SC & Deben YC
GBR 47835 GBR GBR 47835 513
Robertson, OrriDalgety Bay SC
GBR 46875 GBR GBR 46875 371
LEE, HarrietYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 48138 GBR GBR 48138 611
Willett, ThomasLlangorse SC
GBR 47414 GBR GBR 47414 237
Spain, EllaUpton Warren
GBR 47533 GBR GBR 47533 147
Bhogal, EveManor Park SC
GBR 46548 GBR GBR 46548 576
Russell, AliceWYSA Upton Warren
GBR 47927 GBR GBR 47927 291
ALSTON, CHARLESNBYC
GBR 48096 GBR GBR 48096 618
Homer, SuzannaDalgety Bay SC
GBR 47569 GBR GBR 47569 332
Pearce, CadanTresaith Mariners SC
GBR 44806 GBR GBR 44806 638
Goodman, HarrisHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 47954 GBR GBR 47954 695
Meredith, JosiePapercourt SC
GBR 44495 GBR GBR 44495 589
Ferneyhough , IsabellaMarconi SC
GBR 46387 GBR GBR 46387 301
Gregson, MatildaStarcross YC
GBR 46521 GBR GBR 46521 190
Robertson, JasminNairn SC
GBR 46127 GBR GBR 46127 287
Roberts, CeriLlangorse SC
GBR 48365 GBR GBR 48365 168
Roberts, IwanLlangorse SC
GBR 47825 GBR GBR 47825 554
Wood, MorvenClyde Cruising Club
GBR 47393 GBR GBR 47393 557
Burbedge, WilliamChester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 46927 GBR GBR 46927 288
Procter, EmilyPaignton S C
GBR 48246 GBR GBR 48246 546
Donnelly, LawrenceSurrey Docks
GBR 46396 GBR GBR 46396 300
Neylan, EdwardChew Valley Lake SC
GBR 48079 GBR GBR 48079 125
Welsh , George Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 47723 GBR GBR 47723 309
turnbull, charlieRYA
GBR 48364 GBR GBR 48364 541
Procter, HonorCardiff Bay YC
GBR 42132 GBR GBR 42132 373
Lowery, AlexanderElton Sailing club
GBR 44645 GBR GBR 44645 672
Nixey Godfrey, PoppyKielder Water SC
GBR 46733 GBR GBR 46733 245
Robinson, DaisyFishers Green SC
GBR 46731 GBR GBR 46731 246
Robinson, MaxFishers Green SC
GBR 46979 GBR GBR 46979 123
Thorogood, WilliamOrwell YC
GBR 47484 GBR GBR 47484 538
Vincent, GeorgeParkstone YC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.