ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

2017-18 5.3 National Series 4 / 2018 Inland Championships

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ No Entrants
GBR 47685 GBR GBR 47685 286
Brackley, SamuelFelpham SC
GBR 48309 GBR GBR 48309 251
Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 47101 GBR GBR 47101 528
Singleton, JudeHollowell SC
GBR 32145 GBR GBR 32145 326
Osborne, BenMaidenhead SC
GBR 47790 GBR GBR 47790 386
Paling, BenNotts County SC
GBR 47172 GBR GBR 47172 397
Edmonds, RoseSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 47733 GBR GBR 47733 382
Lester, AlfieFelpham SC
GBR 44484 GBR GBR 44484 355
Jones, ElinGresford SC
GBR 46720 GBR GBR 46720 222
Barry, FrederickWarsash SC
GBR 47833 GBR GBR 47833 199
Peacock, TomParkstone YC
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 48307 GBR GBR 48307 45
Albone, CatherineCYC
GBR 43183 GBR GBR 43183 633
Evans, TimothyGrafham SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR 44671 GBR GBR 44671 595
Mellor, HectorCarsington SC, Derbyshire
GBR 47794 GBR GBR 47794 267
Day, ImogenHollowell SC
GBR 45633 GBR GBR 45633 614
Taylor, LloydBlackwater SC
GBR 47488 GBR GBR 47488 392
Pearce, TobyHorning SC/Snowflakes SC
GBR 47484 GBR GBR 47484 538
Vincent, GeorgeParkstone YC
GBR 48364 GBR GBR 48364 541
Procter, HonorCardiff Bay YC
GBR 47350 GBR GBR 47350 552
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC/Paignton SC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC/Papercourt
GBR 48175 GBR GBR 48175 163
Childs, MadeleineDatchet Water SC
GBR 48350 GBR GBR 48350 342
Townsend, DruPortishead Yacht and SC
GBR 47653 GBR GBR 47653 653
Ripley, MilesPaignton SC
GBR 46919 GBR GBR 46919 640
Pascali, AntonioIBRSC
GBR 46076 GBR GBR 46076 115
Wattam, Oliver Felpham SC
GBR 48066 GBR GBR 48066 370
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton SC
GBR 45433 GBR GBR 45433 218
Pierce-Jones, AnnabellePDSC
GBR 48332 GBR GBR 48332 103
Foster, AnnaGoring Thames SC
GBR 47684 GBR GBR 47684 586
Hinsliff-Smith, MollyNotts County SC
GBR 48101 GBR GBR 48101 196
McMullan, FelixHollowell SC
GBR 47826 GBR GBR 47826 575
Laurie-Chiswell, JamesLlangorse SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 47801 GBR GBR 47801 113
Pepper, TedEly SC
GBR 48105 GBR GBR 48105 302
Purrier, BenParkstone YC
GBR 41619 GBR GBR 41619 244
Guyett, CharlieCransley SC
GBR 47028 GBR GBR 47028 656
Bloomfield , Toby Paignton S C
GBR 47740 GBR GBR 47740 688
Woodard, SeanWaldringfield SC & Deben YC
GBR 20425 GBR GBR 20425 360
Freeman, KennethHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 47860 GBR GBR 47860 506
Gran, CharlieCYC
GBR 47836 GBR GBR 47836 324
Tulett, FinlayDalgety Bay SC
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC
GBR 44437 GBR GBR 44437 582
Baker, EdwardFrampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton SC
GBR 47647 GBR GBR 47647 183
Merryweather, CharlieGoring Thames SC
GBR 48159 GBR GBR 48159 93
Boorman, LowriDale YC
GBR 47725 GBR GBR 47725 106
Bristow, MaisieIBRSC
GBR 47890 GBR GBR 47890 383
Walker, EmiliaWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 46396 GBR GBR 46396 300
Neylan, EdwardChew Valley Lake SC
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 48141 GBR GBR 48141 686
Wood, FfionCHIPAC
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 46274 GBR GBR 46274 555
Sacker, HarrietBurnham Overy Staithe SC
GBR 48082 GBR GBR 48082 502
Briggs, RoanNewhaven and seaford sailing club
GBR 48264 GBR GBR 48264 264
McQueen, EilidhHelensburgh SC
GBR 46548 GBR GBR 46548 576
Russell, AliceWYSA Upton Warren
GBR 46770 GBR GBR 46770 266
Thomas, WilliamNotts County SC
GBR 47414 GBR GBR 47414 237
Spain, EllaUpton Warren
GBR 46578 GBR GBR 46578 387
Morris, LlionLlandudno SC
GBR 47950 GBR GBR 47950 561
Hickling, OliverWembley sailing club
GBR 48120 GBR GBR 48120 372
Llewellyn-Jones, AledSaundersfoot SC
GBR 46974 GBR GBR 46974 308
Ellis-Miller, GeorgeGrafham Water SC
GBR 48069 GBR GBR 48069 562
Stubbins , MatthewLlandudno SC
GBR 47306 GBR GBR 47306 314
Scott, AndrewDale YC
GBR 46046 GBR GBR 46046 204
Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC
GBR 45417 GBR GBR 45417 585
Franklin, LukaBough Beech SC
GBR 48325 GBR GBR 48325 624
Powell, RhysLlandegfedd SC
GBR 45828 GBR GBR 45828 547
Greaves, MeganElton Sailing club
GBR 47016 GBR GBR 47016 304
Shackle, samuelBroxbourne SC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 47277 GBR GBR 47277 354
Wright, PoppyBeaver sailing club
GBR 48261 GBR GBR 48261 297
Fidling, LeahChester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 48252 GBR GBR 48252 223
Link, ThomasLeigh and Lowton SC
GBR 46148 GBR GBR 46148 215
Burton, ArchieBeaver / Pennine
GBR 47744 GBR GBR 47744 512
Hoult, TamsinHayling Island SC
GBR 47023 GBR GBR 47023 667
Quinn, HeatherNotts County SC
GBR 48153 GBR GBR 48153 317
Somerville, HarryPoole YC
GBR 44645 GBR GBR 44645
Nixey-Godfrey, PoppyKielder Water SC
GBR 45152 GBR GBR 45152 632
Robertson, KateSwarkestone SC
GBR 11734 GBR GBR 11734 151
Sellwood, GeorgeTeifi Boating Club
GBR 47076 GBR GBR 47076 357
Nicoll, DanielGoring Thames SC
GBR 47764 GBR GBR 47764 260
Ewbank, KamranStaunton Harold SC
GBR 47779 GBR GBR 47779 504
Stein, RobinQueen Mary SC
GBR 47302 GBR GBR 47302 224
Gotto, SebastianRHYC
GBR 47426 GBR GBR 47426 620
Deaton, JamesRHYC
GBR 45735 GBR GBR 45735 171
MCKENZIE, GusYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 47765 GBR GBR 47765 217
Keenan, DanielTamworth SC
GBR 45197 GBR GBR 45197 349
Keenan, OliverTamworth SC
GBR 47834 GBR GBR 47834 346
Roaf, HamiltonChipstead SC
GBR 47077 GBR GBR 47077 290
Warwicker, JosephBough Beech SC
GBR 47569 GBR GBR 47569 332
Pearce, CadanTresaith Mariners SC
GBR 45477 GBR GBR 45477 216
Atkins, JacobStokes Bay SC
GBR 31767 GBR GBR 31767 587
Atherton, TobyBanbury SC
GBR 46923 GBR GBR 46923 320
Hawker, FlorenceSouth cerney sc
GBR 46521 GBR GBR 46521 190
Robertson, JasminNairn SC
GBR 47219 GBR GBR 47219 661
Smoult, JolyonLlangorse SC
GBR 46970 GBR GBR 46970 678
Smoult, Oliver Llangorse SC
GBR 47310 GBR GBR 47310 662
Sitton, Edward Warsash SC / JETS
GBR 48050 GBR GBR 48050 613
Shadbolt, HeloiseWarsash SC
GBR 47491 GBR GBR 47491 176
Mitchell, TomRoyal Tay YC
GBR 47338 GBR GBR 47338 107
Pressdee, HarryMumbles YC
GBR 45617 GBR GBR 45617 648
Richardson, BenedictCastle Cove SC
GBR 47533 GBR GBR 47533 147
Bhogal, EveManor Park SC
GBR 47000 GBR GBR 47000 359
JAMES, LUCLlangorse SC
GBR 47503 GBR GBR 47503 361
Carr, SamuelLoch Venachar SC
GBR 47099 GBR GBR 47099 623
Newton, HarryHampton Pier YC
GBR 47855 GBR GBR 47855 760
Kirk, HarrietStokes Bay SC
GBR 46927 GBR GBR 46927 288
Procter, EmilyPaignton S C
GBR 47954 GBR GBR 47954 695
Meredith, JosiePapercourt SC
GBR 47386 GBR GBR 47386 635
Evans, SoniaPriory SC/Grafham Sailing club
GBR 47654 GBR GBR 47654 634
Smaggasgale, JamesHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 46875 GBR GBR 46875 371
LEE, HarrietYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 48258 GBR GBR 48258 112
Mills, OliverPennine SC
GBR 46610 GBR GBR 46610 240
Taylor, AimeeBlackwater SC
GBR 46888 GBR GBR 46888 142
Desorgher, DaisyRutland SC
GBR 44631 GBR GBR 44631 78
Desorgher, ScarletRutland SC
GBR 47085 GBR GBR 47085 120
Roberts, JessicaCardiff Bay YC
GBR 48177 GBR GBR 48177 694
Hudson, WilliamNewhaven & Seaford SC
GBR 45975 GBR GBR 45975 318
Woolgar, JohnnyPapercourt SC
GBR 48138 GBR GBR 48138 611
Willett, ThomasLlangorse SC
GBR 46127 GBR GBR 46127 287
Roberts, CeriLlangorse SC
GBR 47086 GBR GBR 47086 168
Roberts, IwanLlangorse SC
GBR 47220 GBR GBR 47220 129
RIPLEY, MarkPaignton SC
GBR 43590 GBR GBR 43590 130
Adler, BenCCSC
GBR 46768 GBR GBR 46768 111
Morris, AnyaMYC
GBR 46734 GBR GBR 46734 539
Deverell, JamesPaignton S C
GBR 46691 GBR GBR 46691 530
Deverell, MilesPaignton S C
GBR 47858 GBR GBR 47858 362
Green, GruffyddCardigan
GBR 47636 GBR GBR 47636 544
Baird, AlexanderSheffield Viking
GBR 47657 GBR GBR 47657 625
Peaty, DavidUpton Warren/WSSCA
GBR 48259 GBR GBR 48259 203
Thurlby, RichardHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 47926 GBR GBR 47926 617
Walker, PeterParkstone YC
GBR 45971 GBR GBR 45971 619
Asquith, ImogenHill Head SC
GBR 47754 GBR GBR 47754 219
Asquith, JosephineHill Head SC/JETS
GBR 47466 GBR GBR 47466 188
Vennis-Ozanne, MoniqueHill Head SC
GBR 46439 GBR GBR 46439
Knights, Ben Hunts SC
GBR 47181 GBR GBR 47181 48
Singleton , IrisHollowell SC
GBR 47173 GBR GBR 47173 368
Cornes, GregoryThe Chase SC
GBR 48093 GBR GBR 48093 395
Campbell, TomParkstone YC
GBR 46387 GBR GBR 46387 301
Gregson, MatildaStarcross YC
GBR 47641 GBR GBR 47641 590
Jones, SamHill Head SC
GBR 46611 GBR GBR 46611 327
Everett, MilesLlangorse SC
GBR 47537 GBR GBR 47537 283
Wright, AustinPennine SC
GBR 47806 GBR GBR 47806 322
Skvortsova, YanaIBRSC
GBR 47116 GBR GBR 47116 348
Sherriff, NoahChew Valley Lake SC
GBR 47797 GBR GBR 47797 213
Hutchings, PhoebeWarsash SC/JETS
GBR 47399 GBR GBR 47399 167
Hills, TristanSaltash SC
GBR 48345 GBR GBR 48345 627
Corson, FelixLlandudno SC
GBR 48246 GBR GBR 48246 546
Donnelly, LawrenceSurrey Docks
GBR 45506 GBR GBR 45506 306
Turnbull, AnnabelRYA
GBR 47723 GBR GBR 47723 309
turnbull, charlieRYA
GBR 48027 GBR GBR 48027 205
Williamson, ThomasIBRSC / RLymYC
GBR 45562 GBR GBR 45562 180
McLeod Fleming, MalcolmHunts SC
GBR 47956 GBR GBR 47956 593
Esqulant, AnabelleDocklands Sailing and Watersports Centre
GBR 47777 GBR GBR 47777 57
Cohen, MattyFOSSC
GBR 45451 GBR GBR 45451 141
Evans, JosephPriory SC
GBR 45991 GBR GBR 45991 523
Bray, KeiranBanbury SC
GBR 44954 GBR GBR 44954 570
Biggs, AliciaLlandegfedd SC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.