ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

2017-18 5.3 Nationals Series 3

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ No Entrants
GBR 47685 GBR GBR 47685 286
Brackley, SamuelFelpham SC
GBR 48309 GBR GBR 48309 251
Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 47101 GBR GBR 47101 528
Singleton, JudeHollowell SC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC
GBR 46919 GBR GBR 46919 640
Pascali, AntonioIBRSC
GBR 32145 GBR GBR 32145 326
Osborne, BenMaidenhead SC
GBR 47790 GBR GBR 47790 386
Paling, BenNotts County SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR 47172 GBR GBR 47172 397
Edmonds, RoseSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 47890 GBR GBR 47890 383
Walker, EmiliaWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 47733 GBR GBR 47733 382
Lester, AlfieFelpham SC
GBR 48101 GBR GBR 48101 196
McMullan, FelixHollowell SC
GBR 48120 GBR GBR 48120 372
Llewellyn-Jones, AledSaundersfoot SC
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 44484 GBR GBR 44484 355
Jones, ElinGresford SC
GBR 48087 GBR GBR 48087 591
Collinson, WilliamLlandegfedd SC
GBR 46720 GBR GBR 46720 222
Barry, FrederickWarsash SC
GBR 47833 GBR GBR 47833 199
Peacock, TomParkstone YC
GBR 47765 GBR GBR 47765 217
Keenan, DanielTamworth SC
GBR 45197 GBR GBR 45197 349
Keenan, OliverTamworth SC
GBR 47173 GBR GBR 47173 368
Cornes, GregoryThe Chase SC
GBR 46578 GBR GBR 46578 387
Morris, LlionLlandudno SC
GBR 46770 GBR GBR 46770 266
Thomas, WilliamNotts County SC
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 48307 GBR GBR 48307 45
Albone, CatherineCYC
GBR 43183 GBR GBR 43183 633
Evans, TimothyGrafham SC
GBR 47641 GBR GBR 47641 590
Jones, SamHill Head SC
GBR 47426 GBR GBR 47426 620
Deaton, JamesRHYC
GBR 44671 GBR GBR 44671 595
Mellor, HectorCarsington SC, Derbyshire
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC/DWSC
GBR 47836 GBR GBR 47836 324
Tulett, FinlayDalgety Bay SC
GBR 47000 GBR GBR 47000 359
JAMES, LUCLlangorse SC
GBR 47488 GBR GBR 47488 392
Pearce, TobyHorning SC/Snowflakes SC
GBR 47740 GBR GBR 47740 688
Woodard, SeanWaldringfield SC
GBR 47484 GBR GBR 47484 538
Vincent, GeorgeParkstone YC
GBR 47950 GBR GBR 47950 561
Hickling, OliverWembley sailing club
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 0 GBR GBR 0 163
Childs, Madeleine Stoke Newington
GBR 48141 GBR GBR 48141 686
Wood, FfionCHIPAC
GBR 46521 GBR GBR 46521 190
Robertson, JasminNairn SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 46364 GBR GBR 46364 541
Procter, HonorCardiff Bay YC
GBR 48325 GBR GBR 48325 624
Powell, RhysLlandegfedd SC
GBR 47954 GBR GBR 47954 695
Meredith, JosiePapercourt SC
GBR GBR GBR 552
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC
GBR 48181 GBR GBR 48181 289
Gilbert, SamDatchet Water SC
GBR 47531 GBR GBR 47531 181
McKay, CurtisHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 48066 GBR GBR 48066 370
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton
GBR 46883 GBR GBR 46883
marshall, jorjaRhs
GBR 47302 GBR GBR 47302 224
Gotto, SebastianRHYC
GBR 47956 GBR GBR 47956 593
Esqulant, AnabelleDocklands Sailing and Watersports Centre
GBR 47503 GBR GBR 47503 361
Carr, SamuelLoch Venachar SC
GBR 47684 GBR GBR 47684 586
Hinsliff-Smith, Molly Notts County SC
GBR 47684 GBR GBR 47684 586
Hinsliff-Smith, MollyNotts County SC
GBR 48252 GBR GBR 48252 223
Link, ThomasLeigh and Lowton SC
GBR 47537 GBR GBR 47537 283
Wright, AustinPennine SC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.