ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entries

2017-18 5.3 National Series 2

 

Accepted
Wait List

Accepted Entries

    Sail No Champ No Entrants
GBR 46888 GBR GBR 46888 142
Desorgher, DaisyRutland SC
GBR 47685 GBR GBR 47685 286
Brackley, SamuelFelpham SC
GBR 48264 GBR GBR 48264 264
McQueen, EilidhHelensburgh SC
GBR 44437 GBR GBR 44437 582
Baker, EdwardFrampton On Severn SC (FOSSC)/Paignton SC
GBR 47902 GBR GBR 47902 572
koe, henrysouth bank sailing club
GBR 48309 GBR GBR 48309 251
Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC
GBR GBR GBR 145
Odey, JoyJETs - Hill Head SC
GBR 47172 GBR GBR 47172 397
Edmonds, RoseSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 47750 GBR GBR 47750 19
Tustain, MaxiIBRSC
GBR 47101 GBR GBR 47101 528
Singleton, JudeHollowell SC
GBR 47796 GBR GBR 47796 559
Sword, CameronQueen Mary SC/Papercourt
GBR 47790 GBR GBR 47790 386
Paling, BenNotts County SC
GBR 46978 GBR GBR 46978 330
McDonald, HamishFowey Gallants SC
GBR 47834 GBR GBR 47834 346
Roaf, HamiltonChipstead SC
GBR 48082 GBR GBR 48082 502
Briggs, RoanNewhaven and seaford sailing club
GBR 45617 GBR GBR 45617 648
Richardson, BenedictCastle Cove SC
GBR 46070 GBR GBR 46070 370
Wilcox, OliverFOSSC/Paignton
GBR 47794 GBR GBR 47794 267
Day, ImogenHollowell SC
IRL 46137 IRL IRL 46137 496
McIlwaine, ErinNewcastle YC
GBR 48325 GBR GBR 48325 624
Powell, RhysLlandegfedd SC
GBR 47890 GBR GBR 47890 383
Walker, EmiliaWarsash SC / JETS
GBR 48069 GBR GBR 48069 562
Stubbins , MatthewLlandudno SC
GBR 46610 GBR GBR 46610 240
Taylor, AimeeBlackwater SC
GBR 48101 GBR GBR 48101 196
McMullan, FelixHollowell SC
GBR 47414 GBR GBR 47414 237
Spain, EllaUpton Warren
GBR 47636 GBR GBR 47636 544
Baird, AlexanderSheffield Viking
GBR 48120 GBR GBR 48120 372
Llewellyn-Jones, AledSaundersfoot SC
GBR 48177 GBR GBR 48177 694
Hudson, WilliamNewhaven & Seaford
GBR 47780 GBR GBR 47780 684
Evans, AaronSilver Wing SC
GBR 44484 GBR GBR 44484 355
Jones, ElinGresford SC
GBR 48087 GBR GBR 48087 591
Collinson, WilliamLlandegfedd SC
GBR 46720 GBR GBR 46720 222
Barry, FrederickWarsash SC
GBR 47426 GBR GBR 47426 620
Deaton, JamesRHYC
GBR 48153 GBR GBR 48153 317
Somerville, HarryPoole YC
GBR 47833 GBR GBR 47833 199
Peacock, TomParkstone YC
GBR 47647 GBR GBR 47647 183
Merryweather, CharlieGoring Thames SC
GBR 48259 GBR GBR 48259 203
Thurlby, RichardHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48105 GBR GBR 48105 302
Purrier, BenParkstone YC
GBR 47016 GBR GBR 47016 304
Shackle, samuelBroxbourne SC
GBR 47173 GBR GBR 47173 368
Cornes, GregoryThe Chase SC
GBR 46578 GBR GBR 46578 387
Morris, LlionLlandudno SC
GBR 46855 GBR GBR 46855 526
Siveyer, LouisExe SC
GBR 46981 GBR GBR 46981 699
Lloyd, MatthewSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 45152 GBR GBR 45152 632
Robertson, KateSwarkestone SC
GBR 46770 GBR GBR 46770 266
Thomas, WilliamNotts County SC
GBR 47657 GBR GBR 47657 625
Peaty, DavidUpton Warren/WSSCA
GBR 47503 GBR GBR 47503 361
Carr, SamuelLoch Venachar SC
GBR 47664 GBR GBR 47664 560
Schuster-Bruce, EdwardParkstone YC
GBR 47654 GBR GBR 47654 634
Smaggasgale, JamesHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 48307 GBR GBR 48307 45
Albone, CatherineCYC
GBR 47537 GBR GBR 47537 283
Wright, AustinPennine SC
GBR 48249 GBR GBR 48249 263
Wilkinson, LeoMaidenhead SC
IRL 47454 IRL IRL 47454 401
Barbour, EllenCAYC / RNIYC
GBR 45433 GBR GBR 45433 218
Pierce-Jones, AnnabellePDSC
GBR 43183 GBR GBR 43183 633
Evans, TimothyGrafham SC
GBR 47779 GBR GBR 47779 504
Stein, RobinQueen Mary SC
GBR 48258 GBR GBR 48258 112
Mills, OliverPennine SC
GBR 47641 GBR GBR 47641 590
Jones, SamHill Head SC
GBR 45700 GBR GBR 45700 165
Peng, AndyWarsash SC
GBR 48050 GBR GBR 48050 613
Shadbolt, HeloiseWarsash SC
GBR 46521 GBR GBR 46521 190
Robertson, JasminNairn SC
GBR 48137 GBR GBR 48137 104
Bibby, JoelParkstone YC
GBR 47855 GBR GBR 47855 760
Kirk, HarrietStokes Bay SC
GBR 46274 GBR GBR 46274 555
Sacker, HarrietBurnham Overy Staithe SC
GBR 47531 GBR GBR 47531 181
McKay, CurtisHOAC / Queensmead
GBR 44806 GBR GBR 44806 638
Goodman, HarrisHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 48185 GBR GBR 48185 639
Goodman, IslayHill Head SC / Jets
GBR 44631 GBR GBR 44631 78
Desorgher, ScarletRutland SC
GBR 47076 GBR GBR 47076 357
Nicoll, DanielGoring Thames SC
GBR 47926 GBR GBR 47926 617
Walker, PeterParkstone YC
GBR 47836 GBR GBR 47836 324
Tulett, FinlayDalgety Bay SC
GBR 47777 GBR GBR 47777 57
Cohen, MattyFOSSC
GBR 48261 GBR GBR 48261 297
Fidling, LeahChester Sailing and Canoeing Club
GBR 47000 GBR GBR 47000 359
JAMES, LUCLlangorse SC
GBR 47792 GBR GBR 47792 329
Hale, OliverPoole YC
GBR 47488 GBR GBR 47488 392
Pearce, TobyHorning SC/Snowflakes SC
IRL 47722 IRL IRL 47722 422
McDowell, Lauren RNIYC/BYC
GBR 47740 GBR GBR 47740 688
Woodard, SeanWaldringfield SC
GBR 46127 GBR GBR 46127 287
Roberts, CeriLlangorse SC
GBR 47086 GBR GBR 47086 168
Roberts, IwanLlangorse SC
GBR 47484 GBR GBR 47484 538
Vincent, GeorgeParkstone YC
GBR 47950 GBR GBR 47950 561
Hickling, OliverWembley sailing club
GBR 47637 GBR GBR 47637 127
Smith, AmyWarsash SC
GBR 48027 GBR GBR 48027 205
Williamson, ThomasIBRSC / RLymYC
GBR 48102 GBR GBR 48102 126
Curtis, JamesBosham SC
GBR 48138 GBR GBR 48138 611
Willett, ThomasLlangorse SC
IRL 47821 IRL IRL 47821 482
Haig, OliverRNIYC/BYC
GBR 45477 GBR GBR 45477 216
Atkins, JacobStokes Bay SC
GBR 46611 GBR GBR 46611 327
Everett, MilesLlangorse SC
GBR 46970 GBR GBR 46970 678
Smoult, Oliver Llangorse SC
GBR 47350 GBR GBR 47350 23
Schiess, LiamHSIC
GBR 46768 GBR GBR 46768 111
Morris, AnyaMYC
GBR 47306 GBR GBR 47306 314
Scott, AndrewDale YC
GBR 47116 GBR GBR 47116 348
Sherriff, NoahChew Valley Lake SC
GBR 48093 GBR GBR 48093 395
Campbell, TomParkstone YC
GBR 47533 GBR GBR 47533 147
Bhogal, EveManor Park SC
GBR 46364 GBR GBR 46364 541
Procter, HonorCardiff Bay YC
GBR 46734 GBR GBR 46734 539
Deverell, JamesPaignton S C
GBR 46691 GBR GBR 46691 530
Deverell, MilesPaignton S C
GBR 47399 GBR GBR 47399 167
Hills, TristanSaltash SC
GBR 45507 GBR GBR 45507 110
Aitken, StuartWarsash SC / Jets
GBR 47302 GBR GBR 47302 224
Gotto, SebastianRHYC
GBR 44301 GBR GBR 44301 689
Clayton, ThomasPoole YC
GBR 47099 GBR GBR 47099 623
Newton, HarryHampton Pier YC
GBR 48140 GBR GBR 48140 154
Belben, ZoeStokes Bay SC
GBR 46046 GBR GBR 46046 204
Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC
GBR 48246 GBR GBR 48246 546
Donnelly, LawrenceSurrey Docks
GBR 47830 GBR GBR 47830 278
Annels, HollyParkstone YC
GBR 46509 GBR GBR 46509 567
Annels, NatalieParkstone YC
GBR 47126 GBR GBR 47126 601
Fellows, OliverCastle Cove SC
GBR 46875 GBR GBR 46875 371
LEE, HarrietYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 46731 GBR GBR 46731 246
Robinson, MaxFishers Green SC
GBR 47785 GBR GBR 47785 14
Jinks, MillyPlymouth Youth Sailing/Paignton SC
GBR 48159 GBR GBR 48159 93
Boorman, LowriDale YC
GBR 11734 GBR GBR 11734 151
Sellwood, GeorgeTeifi Boating Club
GBR 44529 GBR GBR 44529 152
Freemantle, OlliePoole YC
GBR 47466 GBR GBR 47466 188
Vennis-Ozanne, MoniqueHill Head SC
GBR 47620 GBR GBR 47620 786
Vennis-Ozanne, OliverHill Head SC
GBR 47646 GBR GBR 47646 603
Vowles, MadeleineLlangorse SC
GBR 46772 GBR GBR 46772 271
Vowles, OliverLlangorse SC
GBR 46942 GBR GBR 46942 232
Eaton, AmeliaSnettisham Beach SC
GBR 46961 GBR GBR 46961 120
Roberts, JessicaCardiff Bay YC
GBR 47491 GBR GBR 47491 176
Mitchell, TomRoyal Tay YC
GBR 47725 GBR GBR 47725 106
Bristow, MaisieIBRSC
GBR 47220 GBR GBR 47220 129
RIPLEY, MarkPaignton SC
GBR 47806 GBR GBR 47806 322
Skvortsova, YanaIBRSC
GBR 45735 GBR GBR 45735 171
MCKENZIE, GusYorkshire Dales SC
GBR 47764 GBR GBR 47764 260
Ewbank, KamranStaunton Harold SC
GBR 45971 GBR GBR 45971 619
Asquith, ImogenHill Head SC
GBR 47754 GBR GBR 47754 219
Asquith, JosephineHill Head SC/JETS
GBR 46387 GBR GBR 46387 301
Gregson, MatildaStarcross YC
GBR 46548 GBR GBR 46548 576
Russell, AliceWSSCA Upton Warren
GBR 47797 GBR GBR 47797 213
Hutchings, PhoebeWarsash SC
GBR 47028 GBR GBR 47028 656
Bloomfield , Toby Paignton S C
IRL 48081 IRL IRL 48081 481
thompson, lewis Ballyholme YC
GBR GBR GBR 552
Holborn, AlexParkstone YC
GBR 47795 GBR GBR 47795 575
Collier, SerenLlangorse SC
GBR 48345 GBR GBR 48345 627
Corson, FelixLlandudno SC
GBR 48147 GBR GBR 48147 138
Coupe, DanielParkstone YC
GBR 47684 GBR GBR 47684 586
Hinsliff-Smith, Molly Notts County SC
GBR 47956 GBR GBR 47956 593
Esqulant, AnabelleDocklands Sailing and Watersports Centre
GBR 47649 GBR GBR 47649 654
Swanton, FinlayFelpham SC
GBR 47731 GBR GBR 47731 198
Cochrane, ThomasPaignton SC
GBR 46974 GBR GBR 46974 308
Ellis-Miller, George Norfolk Broads YC

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

The wait list is currently empty.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.