ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entrants

2017-18 5.3 National Series 1

 

Entry Id Country Sail No Champ No Entrant Name Sailing Club Sailing Age
6065 GBR GBR 48249 263 Wilkinson, Leo Maidenhead SC/DWSC 13
7466 GBR GBR 44889 217 Keenan, Daniel Tamworth SC 14
7472 GBR GBR 47750 19 Tustain, Maxi IBRSC 15
7473 GBR GBR 46227 624 Powell, Rhys Llandegfedd SC 13
7475 GBR GBR 47684 586 Hinsliff-Smith, Molly Notts County SC 14
7489 GBR GBR 44495 583 Ferneyhough, Charlotte Marconi SC 14
7493 GBR GBR 44806 638 Goodman, Harris Hill Head SC / Jets 15
7494 GBR GBR 33837 639 Goodman, Islay Hill Head SC / Jets 13
7502 GBR GBR 47833 199 Peacock, Tom Parkstone YC 13
7504 GBR GBR 47302 224 Gotto, Sebastian NBYC 13
7512 GBR GBR 48105 302 Purrier, Ben Parkstone YC 13
7528 GBR GBR 48093 395 Campbell, Tom Parkstone YC 13
7533 GBR GBR 48309 251 Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC/Horning SC 14
7535 GBR GBR 48066 370 Wilcox, Oliver FOSSC 13
7536 GBR GBR 37660 203 Thurlby, Richard Hill Head SC / Jets 13
7551 GBR GBR 45700 165 Peng, Andy Warsash SC 14
7552 GBR GBR 45735 171 MCKENZIE, Gus Yorkshire Dales SC 14
7553 GBR GBR 47950 561 Hickling, Oliver Queen Mary SC/Wembley SC 14
7556 GBR GBR 47664 560 Schuster-Bruce, Edward Parkstone YC 11
7558 GBR GBR 48147 138 Coupe, Daniel Parkstone YC 11
7560 GBR GBR 48258 112 Mills, Oliver Pennine SC 14
7563 GBR GBR 47654 634 Smaggasgale, James HOAC / Queensmead 13
7568 GBR GBR 47685 286 Brackley, Samuel Felpham SC 13
7572 GBR GBR 47796 559 Sword, Cameron Papercourt SC 13
7573 GBR GBR 48069 562 Stubbins , Matthew Llandudno SC 12
7574 GBR GBR 45433 218 Pierce-jones, Annabelle PDSC 13
7588 GBR GBR 47733 382 Lester, Alfie Felpham SC 14
7589 GBR GBR 44522 113 Pepper, Ted Ely SC 14
7591 GBR GBR 47785 14 Jinks, Milly Plymouth Youth Sailing/Saltash SC 15
7603 GBR GBR 47173 368 Cornes, Gregory Aldridge SC 14
7604 GBR GBR 46970 678 Smoult, Oliver Llangorse SC 14
7605 GBR GBR 47794 267 Day, Imogen Hollowell SC 14
7606 GBR GBR 47780 684 Evans, Aaron Silver Wing SC 14
7609 GBR GBR 45506 306 Turnbull, Annabel RYA 14
7610 GBR GBR 47723 309 turnbull, charlie RYA 15
7611 GBR GBR 45047 571 Vidler, Miles cmyc 14
7613 GBR GBR 46364 541 Procter, Honor Cardiff Bay YC 12
7614 GBR GBR 46888 142 Desorgher, Daisy Rutland SC 15
7615 GBR GBR 44631 78 Desorgher, Scarlet Rutland SC 15
7620 GBR GBR 47858 362 Green, Gruffydd Cardigan/Clwb Cychod Teifi 14
7622 GBR GBR 48246 546 Donnelly, Lawrence Surrey Docks 14
7625 GBR GBR 48120 372 Llewellyn-Jones, Aled Saundersfoot SC/Llangorse 14
7633 GBR GBR 47902 572 koe, henry south bank SC 12
7642 GBR GBR 47000 359 JAMES, LUC Llangorse SC 15
7645 GBR GBR 47354 45 Albone, Catherine CYC/Milton Keynes SC 14
7650 GBR GBR 47350 23 Schiess, Liam RYA 16
7651 GBR GBR 44131 114 Schiess, Niall RYA 16
7657 GBR GBR 47777 57 Cohen, Matty FOSSC 14

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.