ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entrants

Volvo GJW Direct 5.3 National Championships 2017

 

Entry Id Country Sail No Champ No Entrant Name Sailing Club Sailing Age
6224 GBR GBR 47779 504 Stein, Robin Crawley Mariners YC/Queen Mary SC 13
6225 GBR GBR 44522 113 Pepper, Ted Ely SC 14
6226 GBR GBR 47750 19 Tustain, Maxi IBRSC 15
6227 GBR GBR 48105 302 Purrier, Ben Parkstone YC 13
6234 GBR GBR 47386 635 Evans, Sonia Priory SC 15
6236 GBR GBR 47172 397 Edmonds, Rose Snettisham Beach SC 14
6241 GBR GBR 47835 513 Robertson, Orri Dalgety Bay SC 14
6242 GBR GBR 47491 176 Mitchell, Tom Royal Tay YC 13
6245 GBR GBR 47733 382 Lester, Alfie Felpham SC 14
6258 GBR GBR 47836 324 Tulett, Finlay Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli SC/Dalgety Bay SC 14
6263 GBR GBR 46978 330 McDonald, Hamish Fowey Gallants SC 15
6266 GBR GBR 48120 372 Llewellyn-Jones, Aled Saundersfoot SC/Llangorse 14
6293 GBR GBR 47302 224 Gotto, Sebastian NBYC 13
6300 GBR GBR 44815 565 Heeley, Millie Pennine SC 15
6301 GBR GBR 47527 566 Heeley, Samuel Pennine SC 13
6313 GBR GBR 47664 560 Schuster-Bruce, Edward Parkstone YC 11
6344 GBR GBR 48249 263 Wilkinson, Leo Maidenhead SC/DWSC 13
6363 GBR GBR 48147 138 Coupe, Daniel Parkstone YC 11
6372 GBR GBR 47794 267 Day, Imogen Hollowell SC 14
6376 GBR GBR 46126 117 Close, Charles Queen Mary SC 14
6382 GBR GBR 48138 311 Willett, Ben Llangorse SC 15
6383 GBR GBR 47219 611 Willett, Thomas Llangorse SC 11
6389 GBR GBR 44889 217 Keenan, Daniel Tamworth SC 14
6401 GBR GBR 47860 527 Kemp, Angus Poole YC 15
6417 GBR GBR 47344 369 Coombs, Ross Loch Venachar SC 15
6451 GBR GBR 47731 198 Cochrane, Thomas Plymouth Youth Sailing/Yealm YC 15
6460 GBR GBR 45497 577 McDonnell, Gemma Hollowell SC 15
6469 GBR GBR 48100 564 Wesley, Jennifer Loch Venachar SC 15
6496 GBR GBR 47657 625 Peaty, David Upton Warren/WSSCA 15
6502 GBR GBR 4092 691 Chandler, Rhys Club Hwylio Bala SC 18
6505 IRL IRL 47097 480 MCCARLIE, Jenna County Antrim YC 15
6510 GBR GBR 45152 632 Robertson, Kate Swarkestone SC 13
6511 IRL IRL 47305 405 McLaughlin, Evie Strangford SC (SSC) 14
6512 GBR GBR 47808 211 BARRETT, Coco Island Barn Reservoir SC 14
6513 GBR GBR 46046 204 Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC 16
6519 GBR GBR 45735 171 MCKENZIE, Gus Yorkshire Dales SC 14
6530 GBR GBR 47768 390 COOPER, Samuel West Lancashire YC 16
6531 GBR GBR 48066 370 Wilcox, Oliver FOSSC 13
6535 GBR GBR 288 288 Procter, Emily Paignton S C 14
6538 GBR GBR 48094 676 Knowles, Lorcan Leigh & Lowton SC 15
6543 GBR GBR 48246 546 Donnelly, Lawrence Surrey Docks 14
6545 GBR GBR 47833 199 Peacock, Tom Parkstone YC 13
6548 GBR GBR 47076 357 Nicoll, Daniel Goring Thames SC 14
6593 GBR GBR 48098 380 Kneale, Ethan Cardiff Bay YC 13
6607 GBR GBR 46888 142 Desorgher, Daisy Rutland SC 15
6608 GBR GBR 44631 78 Desorgher, Scarlet Rutland SC 15
6613 GBR GBR 47531 181 McKay, Curtis HOAC / Queensmead 15
6639 GBR GBR 45047 571 Vidler, Miles cmyc 14
6645 GBR GBR 47354 45 Albone, Catherine CYC/Milton Keynes SC 14
6647 GBR GBR 47426 620 Deaton, James RHYC 14
6661 GBR GBR 48050 613 Shadbolt, Heloise Warsash SC 15
6666 IRL IRL 46137 496 McIlwaine, Erin Newcastle YC 13
6678 GBR GBR 47762 280 McRobbie, Bethan Hykeham SC 13
6686 GBR GBR 47522 550 Wilkinson, Scott Rye Harbour SC 15
6689 GBR GBR 47457 694 Hudson, William Newhaven & Seaford 13
6691 GBR GBR 47658 100 Batty, Dan Dorchester SC / Oxford SC 14
6697 GBR GBR 47636 544 Baird, Alexander Sheffield Viking 15
6706 GBR GBR 46731 246 Robinson, Max Fishers Green SC 16
6710 GBR GBR 45962 264 McQueen, Eilidh Helensburgh SC/RNCYC 13
6714 GBR GBR 47350 23 Schiess, Liam RYA 16
6715 GBR GBR 47173 368 Cornes, Gregory Aldridge SC 14
6722 GBR GBR 46974 308 Ellis-Miller, George Norfolk Broads YC 15
6726 GBR GBR 46227 624 Powell, Rhys Llandegfedd SC 13
6728 GBR GBR 47743 248 Banner, Brandon Leigh & Lowton SC 15
6731 GBR GBR 45477 216 Atkins, Jacob Stokes Bay SC 14
6742 GBR GBR 48152 31 Strong-Wright, Eabha Llandegfedd SC 15
6760 GBR GBR 47306 314 Scott , Jake Dale YC 16
6765 GBR GBR 45972 124 Wyss, Rachel Hollowell SC 17
6770 GBR GBR 47765 275 Howard, Marcus Redesmere SC 16
6794 GBR GBR 47637 127 JAMES, Emma Parkstone YC 15
6806 GBR GBR 47649 654 Swanton, Finlay Felpham SC 15
6816 GBR GBR 45919 169 Williamson, Oliver IBRSC 15
6817 GBR GBR 48027 205 Williamson, Thomas IBRSC 13
6822 GBR GBR 47780 684 Evans, Aaron Silver Wing SC 14
6831 GBR GBR 45178 602 Fellows, George Castle Cove SC 14
6832 GBR GBR 47126 601 Fellows, Oliver Castle Cove SC 15
6835 GBR GBR 47101 528 Singleton, Jude Hollowell SC 14
6836 GBR GBR 47533 147 Bhogal, Eve Manor Park SC 14
6840 GBR GBR 47488 392 Pearce, Toby Horning SC/Snowflakes SC 13
6848 GBR GBR 44902 27 LAMB, Douglas Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club 14
6850 GBR GBR 48139 227 Robarts, Finn Fishguard Bay YC 15
6856 GBR GBR 47956 593 Esqulant, Anabelle Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre 14
6861 GBR 645 Adler, Tia Castle Cove SC 13
6862 GBR GBR 47783 570 Adler, William CCSC 15
6864 IRL IRL 47791 491 mcgaughey, dan Donaghadee SC/ballyholme yc 15
6869 GBR GBR 46710 582 Baker, Edward Frampton On Severn SC (FOSSC) 13
6879 GBR GBR 48159 93 Boorman, Lowri Dale YC 15
6883 GBR GBR 46837 606 Laycock, Joan Poole YC/Spinnaker SC 15
6886 GBR GBR 46481 569 Jukes-Bennett, Benjamin Port Dinorwic SC 15
6897 GBR GBR 47484 538 Vincent, George Parkstone YC 14
6900 GBR GBR 47641 590 Jones, Sam Hill Head SC 14
6907 GBR GBR 47777 57 Cohen, Matty FOSSC 14
6909 GBR GBR 47028 656 Bloomfield , Toby Paignton SC 13
6911 GBR GBR 45617 648 Richardson, Benedict Castle Cove SC 14
6915 GBR GBR 47536 112 Mills, Oliver Pennine SC 14
6916 GBR GBR 48069 562 Stubbins , Matthew Llandudno SC 12
6918 GBR GBR 46734 539 Deverell, James Paignton S C/Royal Dart YC 15
6922 GBR GBR 47394 297 Fidling, Leah Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club 13
6929 GBR GBR 47277 354 Wright, Poppy Beaver SC 15
6930 GBR GBR 48006 344 Bradley, Benjamin Hill Head SC / Jets 14
6931 GBR GBR 31618 185 Bradley, Joseph Hill Head SC 16
6933 GBR GBR 47785 14 Jinks, Milly Plymouth Youth Sailing/Saltash SC 15
6941 GBR GBR 47740 688 Woodard, Sean Waldringfield SC 14
6943 GBR GBR 46970 678 Smoult, Oliver Llangorse SC 14
6944 GBR GBR 47858 362 Green, Gruffydd Cardigan/Clwb Cychod Teifi 14
6947 GBR GBR 48140 154 Belben, Zoe Stokes Bay SC 15
6950 GBR GBR 47264 133 MCCLUSKEY, Rachael Leigh and Lowton SC 15
6951 GBR GBR 11734 151 Sellwood, George Teifi Boating Club 14
6966 GBR GBR 47952 356 Warburton, Catriona Loch Venachar SC 15
6968 GBR GBR 47646 603 Vowles, Madeleine Llangorse SC 13
6969 GBR GBR 46772 271 Vowles, Oliver Llangorse SC 15
6975 GBR GBR 47797 213 Hutchings, Phoebe Warsash SC 15
6978 GBR GBR 47792 329 Randall-May, Oliver CYC 14
6991 GBR GBR 46127 287 Roberts, Ceri Llangorse SC 12
6992 GBR GBR 47086 168 Roberts, Iwan Llangorse SC 13
6997 GBR GBR 47855 760 Kirk, Harriet Stokes Bay SC 15
6998 GBR GBR 47195 20 KIRK, Sophie Stokes Bay SC 17
7003 GBR GBR 47503 361 Carr, Samuel Loch Venachar SC 14
7005 GBR GBR 47725 106 Bristow, Maisie IBRSC 14
7006 GBR GBR 46770 266 Thomas, William Notts County SC 13
7007 GBR GBR 47680 717 Harris, Euan Deben YC 16
7008 GBR GBR 47685 286 Brackley, Samuel Felpham SC 13
7009 GBR GBR 46611 327 Everett, Miles Llangorse SC 14
7011 GBR GBR 45732 101 Davies, Ioan Pembrokeshire YC 15
7017 GBR GBR 47461 187 Harrison, William Marconi SC 14
7022 GBR GBR 47016 304 Shackle, samuel Broxbourne SC 15
7027 GBR GBR 47954 695 Meredith, Josie Papercourt SC 15
7028 GBR GBR 45506 306 Turnbull, Annabel RYA 14
7029 GBR GBR 47723 309 turnbull, charlie RYA 15
7031 GBR GBR 47399 207 Hills, Tamsyn Saltash SC 16
7032 GBR GBR 45565 167 Hills, Tristan Saltash SC 14
7034 GBR GBR 47771 105 Aikman, Elinor Grafham Water SC & Priory SC 17
7035 GBR GBR 47000 359 JAMES, LUC Llangorse SC 15
7037 GBR GBR 46895 282 GRIBBIN, Nathan Paignton SC 15
7038 GBR GBR 45700 165 Peng, Andy Warsash SC 14
7043 GBR GBR 47825 554 Wilson, Fergus Loch Venachar SC 13
7044 GBR GBR 45633 614 Taylor, Lloyd Blackwater SC 13
7046 GBR GBR 46610 240 Taylor, Aimee Blackwater SC 15
7051 GBR GBR 48101 196 McMullan, Felix Hollowell SC 12
7054 GBR GBR 47751 305 Chase, Zoe Mumbles YC 13
7063 GBR GBR 48093 395 Campbell, Tom Parkstone YC 13
7064 IRL IRL 47729 443 Karauzum, Joseph Cayc/Byc 15
7066 GBR GBR 47303 396 WALLWORK, Isabel Redesmere SC 15
7068 GBR GBR 47769 394 Fellows, Angus YYC 14
7069 GBR GBR 46482 652 McKay, Olivia Starcross YC 15
7070 GBR GBR 47806 322 Skvortsova, Yana   15
7071 GBR GBR 46875 371 LEE, Harriet Yorkshire Dales SC 18
7072 GBR GBR 47338 107 Pressdee, Harry Mumbles YC 14
7073 IRL IRL 47722 422 McDowell, Lauren RNIYC/BYC 14
7074 GBR GBR 44484 355 Jones, Elin Gresford SC 14
7075 IRL IRL 47821 482 Haig, Oliver Ballyholme YC 14
7078 GBR GBR 46940 277 Homer, Andrew Dalgety Bay SC 16
7079 GBR GBR 48096 618 Homer, Suzanna Dalgety Bay SC 15
7081 GBR GBR 47537 283 Wright, Austin Pennine SC 13
7085 GBR GBR 46855 526 Siveyer, Louis Exe SC 15
7087 GBR GBR 46364 541 Procter, Honor Cardiff Bay YC 12
7090 GBR GBR 47116 348 Sherriff, Noah Chew Valley Lake SC 14
7096 IRL IRL 48016 414 Swan, Jack Ballyholme YC/N.Ireland 13
7189 GBR GBR 45433 218 Pierce-jones, Annabelle PDSC 13
7192 GBR GBR 47085 120 Roberts, Jessica Cardiff Bay YC 14
7324 GBR GBR 48245 627 Corson, Felix Llandudno SC/Rydal Penrhos School 14
7362 GBR GBR 46768 111 Morris, Anya MYC 12
7365 GBR GBR 47343 597 Sturrock, Suzannah Loch Tummel SC/Royal Tay YC 12
7369 GBR GBR 46578 387 Morris, Llion Llandudno SC 12
7374 GBR GBR 47764 260 Ewbank, Kamran Staunton Harold SC 14
7407 GBR GBR 46720 222 Barry, Frederick Warsash SC 15
7411 GBR GBR 47601 658 Burke, Jack Yorkshire Dales SC 15
7412 GBR GBR 47600 657 Burke, Oliver Yorkshire Dales SC 15
7417 GBR GBR 46387 301 Gregson, Matilda Starcross YC 15
7434 GBR GBR 44350 164 Bishop, Erica Minima YC/Wimbledon Park 40
7436 GBR GBR 46442 158 FORBES, Scott Loch Lomond SC 14
7462 GBR GBR 47124 517 Phillips, Georgia Llangorse SC 16
7468 GBR GBR 40736 674 Hart, Ryan Budworth SC 15
7474 GBR GBR 47684 586 Hinsliff-Smith, Molly Notts County SC 14
7478 GBR GBR 48001 681 Noble, Alex Annandale SC 15
7479 GBR GBR 48141 686 Wood, Ffion CHIPAC 13
7514 IRL IRL 48054 498 Crichton, Colin Quoile YC 13
7515 IRL IRL 47822 499 Crichton, PHILIP Quoile YC 14
7516 GBR 152 LUXFORD, Piers Royal Harwich YC & GWSC 19

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.