ITCA (GBR) logo

Event Entrants

2016-17 5.3 National Series 6

 

Entry Id Country Sail No Champ No Entrant Name Sailing Club Sailing Age
5564 GBR GBR 47172 397 Edmonds, Rose Snettisham Beach SC 14
5586 GBR GBR 47354 45 Albone, Catherine CYC/Milton Keynes SC 14
5712 GBR GBR 47173 368 Cornes, Gregory Aldridge SC 14
5739 GBR GBR 47685 286 Brackley, Samuel Felpham SC 13
5776 GBR GBR 47457 694 Hudson, William Newhaven & Seaford 13
5798 GBR GBR 47750 19 Tustain, Maxi IBRSC 15
5853 GBR GBR 48094 676 Knowles, Lorcan Leigh & Lowton SC 15
5950 GBR GBR 47101 528 Singleton, Jude Hollowell SC 14
6042 GBR GBR 47833 199 Peacock, Tom Parkstone YC 13
6092 GBR GBR 48105 302 Purrier, Ben Parkstone YC 13
6120 GBR GBR 47808 211 BARRETT, Coco Island Barn Reservoir SC 14
6121 GBR GBR 46046 204 Barrett, Lily Island Barn Reservoir SC 16
6131 GBR GBR 47664 560 Schuster-Bruce, Edward Parkstone YC 11
6202 GBR GBR 47657 625 Peaty, David Upton Warren/WSSCA 15
6232 GBR GBR 47386 635 Evans, Sonia Priory SC 15
6252 GBR GBR 4092 691 Chandler, Rhys Club Hwylio Bala SC 18
6257 GBR GBR 47836 324 Tulett, Finlay Clwb Hwylio Pwllheli SC/Dalgety Bay SC 14
6265 GBR GBR 48120 372 Llewellyn-Jones, Aled Saundersfoot SC/Llangorse 14
6292 GBR GBR 88888 224 Gotto, Sebastian NBYC 13
6343 GBR GBR 48249 263 Wilkinson, Leo Maidenhead SC/DWSC 13
6381 GBR GBR 48138 311 Willett, Ben Llangorse SC 15
6388 GBR GBR 44889 217 Keenan, Daniel Tamworth SC 14
6400 GBR GBR 47860 527 Kemp, Angus Poole YC 15
6408 GBR GBR 46710 582 Baker, Edward Frampton On Severn SC (FOSSC) 13
6455 GBR GBR 45497 577 McDonnell, Gemma Hollowell SC 15
6481 GBR GBR 46888 142 Desorgher, Daisy Rutland SC 15
6482 GBR GBR 44631 78 Desorgher, Scarlet Rutland SC 15
6518 GBR GBR 45735 171 MCKENZIE, Gus Yorkshire Dales SC 14
6542 GBR GBR 48246 546 Donnelly, Lawrence Surrey Docks 14
6592 GBR GBR 48098 380 Kneale, Ethan Cardiff Bay YC 13
6620 GBR GBR 47531 181 McKay, Curtis HOAC / Queensmead 15
6693 GBR GBR 47780 684 Evans, Aaron Silver Wing SC 14
6701 GBR GBR 46610 240 Taylor, Aimee Blackwater SC 15
6712 GBR GBR 47350 23 Schiess, Liam RYA 16
6713 GBR GBR 44131 114 Schiess, Niall RYA 16
6719 GBR GBR 47954 695 Meredith, Josie Papercourt SC 15
6733 GBR GBR 48147 138 Coupe, Daniel Parkstone YC 11
6741 GBR GBR 48152 31 Strong-Wright, Eabha Llandegfedd SC 15
6788 GBR GBR 47649 654 Swanton, Finlay Felpham SC 15
6797 GBR GBR 48100 564 Wesley, Jennifer Loch Venachar SC 15
6814 GBR GBR 45919 169 Williamson, Oliver IBRSC 15
6815 GBR GBR 48027 205 Williamson, Thomas IBRSC 13
6829 GBR GBR 47792 329 Randall-May, Oliver CYC 14
6847 GBR GBR 44902 27 LAMB, Douglas Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club 14
6855 GBR GBR 47956 593 Esqulant, Anabelle Docklands Sailing and Watersports Centre 14
6899 GBR GBR 47641 590 Jones, Sam Hill Head SC 14
6910 GBR GBR 45617 648 Richardson, Benedict Castle Cove SC 14
6914 GBR GBR 47536 112 Mills, Oliver Pennine SC 14
6921 GBR GBR 47394 297 Fidling, Leah Chester Sailing and Canoeing Club 13
6939 GBR GBR 47740 688 Woodard, Sean Waldringfield SC 14
6949 GBR GBR 47264 133 MCCLUSKEY, Rachael Leigh and Lowton SC 15
6965 GBR GBR 47952 356 Warburton, Catriona Loch Venachar SC 15
7000 GBR GBR 47762 280 McRobbie, Bethan Hykeham SC 13
7004 GBR GBR 47725 106 Bristow, Maisie IBRSC 14
7053 GBR GBR 48101 196 McMullan, Felix Hollowell SC 12
7065 GBR GBR 47303 396 WALLWORK, Isabel Redesmere SC 15
7089 GBR GBR 47116 348 Sherriff, Noah Chew Valley Lake SC 14
7111 GBR GBR 47028 656 Bloomfield , Toby Paignton SC 13
7122 GBR GBR 46770 266 Thomas, William Notts County SC 13
7180 GBR GBR 46731 246 Robinson, Max Fishers Green SC 16
7185 GBR GBR 44484 355 Jones, Elin Gresford SC 14
7233 GBR GBR 47731 198 Cochrane, Thomas Plymouth Youth Sailing/Yealm YC 15
7249 GBR GBR 47794 267 Day, Imogen Hollowell SC 14
7251 GBR GBR 47779 504 Stein, Robin Crawley Mariners YC/Queen Mary SC 13
7252 GBR GBR 46837 606 Laycock, Joan Poole YC/Spinnaker SC 15
7254 GBR GBR 47399 207 Hills, Tamsyn Saltash SC 16
7255 GBR GBR 45565 167 Hills, Tristan Saltash SC 14
7263 GBR GBR 48066 370 Wilcox, Oliver FOSSC 13
7283 GBR GBR 47488 392 Pearce, Toby Horning SC/Snowflakes SC 13
7285 GBR GBR 46875 371 LEE, Harriet Yorkshire Dales SC 18
7286 GBR GBR 45477 216 Atkins, Jacob Stokes Bay SC 14
7287 GBR GBR 47646 603 Vowles, Madeleine Llangorse SC 13
7288 GBR GBR 46772 271 Vowles, Oliver Llangorse SC 15
7290 GBR GBR 11734 151 Sellwood, George Teifi Boating Club 14
7291 GBR GBR 47426 620 Deaton, James RHYC 14
7292 GBR GBR 44476 251 Knight, Charlotte Norfolk Broads YC/Horning SC 14
7294 GBR GBR 46978 330 McDonald, Hamish Fowey Gallants SC 15
7295 GBR GBR 48050 613 Shadbolt, Heloise Warsash SC 15
7296 GBR GBR 47949 274 Sumeray, Annabel Papercourt SC 15
7297 GBR GBR 48159 93 Boorman, Lowri Dale YC 15
7310 GBR GBR 31767 587 Atherton, Toby Banbury SC 13

If your name is not on this list, you have not completed all the stages of the entry process AND/OR we are still waiting for your entry fee to clear. Please login to finalise your entry.

Help

Please log in with your username and password.